Licensed to Rhyno Racing RC            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2013 09:21 AM
               New Balance Boise Indoor - 1/25/2013 to 1/26/2013               
                                 Jackson Track                                 
                                   Nampa, ID                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   200 Natsumi McGee          Pacific Unit            7.71       7.70q  7 
  2   493 Chyna Ries             Speed Denver                       7.73q  3 
  3    37 Danelle Woodcock       Btc-Or                  7.90       7.90q  1 
  4   197 Reonna Colier          Pacific Unit            8.20       7.91q  8 
  5   301 Lauren Baxter          Timpview Hig            7.72       8.00q  6 
  6   125 Sarah Williams         Heritage Tra            7.91       8.02q  3 
  6   169 Mariama Hilburn        Hilltop Spee            7.78       8.02q  5 
  8   236 Kendall Horan          Speed Denver            7.91       8.03q  2 
  9   305 Andrea Pikes           Una-Id-Boise           12.55       8.10q  1 
  9   258 Marissa Miller         Step UR Game            8.30       8.10q  4 
 11    73 Alexa Thomas           Central Oreg            8.65       8.15q  8 
 12   321 Cambree Harbaugh       Una-Id-Merid           12.01       8.17q  1 
 13   218 Kiersten Ochsner       Redmond High            7.79       8.18q  4 
 14    18 Macie Allen            Btc-Or                  8.01       8.22q  5 
 15   170 Jamila Payton          Hilltop Spee            7.71       8.22q  8 
 16    58 Megan Buzzas           Central Oreg            8.67       8.22q  7 
 17   124 Casey Buck             Heritage Tra            8.02       8.22   6 
 18    71 Emma Stevenson         Central Oreg            8.42       8.24   4 
 19   260 Eliza Gillispie        T2 Internati            8.31       8.25   1 
 20   109 Deozjane Jones         Diamond Trac            8.17       8.28   8 
 21   381 Tristan Bowens         YMCA Team Id            8.30       8.32   3 
 22   251 Ranya Al-Khalady       Step UR Game            8.60       8.34   8 
 23   443 Mikaela Sawyer         YMCA Team Id            7.90       8.39   1 
 24    69 Olivia Singer          Central Oreg            8.65       8.41   9 
 25    59 Claire Christensen     Central Oreg            8.68       8.42   6 
 26   483 Kayla Rasmussen        Union High              8.40       8.45   1 
 27   342 Autumn Lawrence        Una-Nv-McGil            8.19       8.49   9 
 27   168 Janiece Bussey         Hilltop Spee            7.85       8.49   2 
 29    85 Anna Schlosser         Columbia Gor            8.50       8.50   5 
 30   390 Brooklyn Daylong       YMCA Team Id            8.24       8.52   7 
 31   388 Jenny Cox              YMCA Team Id            8.10       8.53   7 
 32   332 Marney Tripp           Una-Id-Twin_            8.30       8.57   5 
 32    16 Courtney Stromme       Bozeman Trac            8.25       8.57   6 
 34   182 Kristen Place          Mountain Vie            8.30       8.62   2 
 35   167 Taylor Barrett         Hilltop Spee            7.92       8.63   4 
 36   173 Briana Bolster         Mountain Vie            8.40       8.65   2 
 37   184 Aijah Randolph         Mountain Vie            9.50       8.73   7 
 38   464 Allison Youngberg      YMCA Team Id            8.41       8.75   3 
 39   259 Kristen Parreno        Step UR Game            8.90       8.82   1 
 40    83 Zoe Peterson           Columbia Gor            8.50       8.83   7 
 41   359 Bethani Talbot         Una-Ut-West_            9.10       8.86   4 
 42   159 Nayeli Ruiz            Hermiston Tr            8.90       8.90   2 
 43   183 Abbie Potts            Mountain Vie            9.50       8.95   8 
 44   148 Daryan Lewis           Hermiston Tr            8.85       8.98   2 
 45   190 Hanna Nielson          Nevada Track            8.50       9.00   6 
 46   155 Emily Potts            Hermiston Tr            9.02       9.21   3 
 47   192 Caroline Perrino       Nevada Track            8.65       9.24   9 
 48    32 Kamrin Sorensen        Btc-Or                  8.80       9.31   4 
 49   241 Gina Christiansen      Stayton Road            9.50       9.33   9 
 50   246 Susie Mendez           Stayton Road            9.50       9.36   8 
 51   349 Elizabeth Wulk         Una-Or-Baker            9.35       9.41   7 
 52   335 Kierra Bell            Una-Nv-Carso           10.01       9.45   3 
 53    56 Sarah Berge            Central Oreg            9.22       9.49   6 
 54   338 Lexi Paxton            Una-Nv-Carso           10.01       9.76   4 
 55   130 Lisa Bruining          Hermiston Tr            9.70       9.78   6 
 56   177 Mackenzie Jeffcott     Mountain Vie            9.10       9.80   5 
 57   156 Cassidy Pratt          Hermiston Tr            9.70       9.99   5 
 58     5 Deanna Hunt            Bowerman Ath                      10.00   3 
 59   336 Meghan Harrison        Una-Nv-Carso           11.01      10.60   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   493 Chyna Ries             Speed Denver            7.73       7.59   2 
  2   200 Natsumi McGee          Pacific Unit            7.70       7.70   2 
  3   197 Reonna Colier          Pacific Unit            7.91       7.84   2 
  4    37 Danelle Woodcock       Btc-Or                  7.90       7.86   2 
  5   236 Kendall Horan          Speed Denver            8.03       7.98   2 
  6   125 Sarah Williams         Heritage Tra            8.02       7.98   2 
  7   169 Mariama Hilburn        Hilltop Spee            8.02       7.99   2 
  8   305 Andrea Pikes           Una-Id-Boise            8.10       8.05   1 
  9   258 Marissa Miller         Step UR Game            8.10       8.07   1 
 10    73 Alexa Thomas           Central Oreg            8.15       8.20   1 
 11    58 Megan Buzzas           Central Oreg            8.22       8.20   1 
 11   218 Kiersten Ochsner       Redmond High            8.18       8.20   1 
 13   321 Cambree Harbaugh       Una-Id-Merid            8.17       8.24   1 
 14   170 Jamila Payton          Hilltop Spee            8.22       8.26   1 
 15    18 Macie Allen            Btc-Or                  8.22       8.30   1 
Preliminaries
  5   301 Lauren Baxter          Timpview Hig            8.00                
 17   124 Casey Buck             Heritage Tra            8.22                
 18    71 Emma Stevenson         Central Oreg            8.24                
 19   260 Eliza Gillispie        T2 Internati            8.25                
 20   109 Deozjane Jones         Diamond Trac            8.28                
 21   381 Tristan Bowens         YMCA Team Id            8.32                
 22   251 Ranya Al-Khalady       Step UR Game            8.34                
 23   443 Mikaela Sawyer         YMCA Team Id            8.39                
 24    69 Olivia Singer          Central Oreg            8.41                
 25    59 Claire Christensen     Central Oreg            8.42                
 26   483 Kayla Rasmussen        Union High              8.45                
 27   342 Autumn Lawrence        Una-Nv-McGil            8.49                
 27   168 Janiece Bussey         Hilltop Spee            8.49                
 29    85 Anna Schlosser         Columbia Gor            8.50                
 30   390 Brooklyn Daylong       YMCA Team Id            8.52                
 31   388 Jenny Cox              YMCA Team Id            8.53                
 32   332 Marney Tripp           Una-Id-Twin_            8.57                
 32    16 Courtney Stromme       Bozeman Trac            8.57                
 34   182 Kristen Place          Mountain Vie            8.62                
 35   167 Taylor Barrett         Hilltop Spee            8.63                
 36   173 Briana Bolster         Mountain Vie            8.65                
 37   184 Aijah Randolph         Mountain Vie            8.73                
 38   464 Allison Youngberg      YMCA Team Id            8.75                
 39   259 Kristen Parreno        Step UR Game            8.82                
 40    83 Zoe Peterson           Columbia Gor            8.83                
 41   359 Bethani Talbot         Una-Ut-West_            8.86                
 42   159 Nayeli Ruiz            Hermiston Tr            8.90                
 43   183 Abbie Potts            Mountain Vie            8.95                
 44   148 Daryan Lewis           Hermiston Tr            8.98                
 45   190 Hanna Nielson          Nevada Track            9.00                
 46   155 Emily Potts            Hermiston Tr            9.21                
 47   192 Caroline Perrino       Nevada Track            9.24                
 48    32 Kamrin Sorensen        Btc-Or                  9.31                
 49   241 Gina Christiansen      Stayton Road            9.33                
 50   246 Susie Mendez           Stayton Road            9.36                
 51   349 Elizabeth Wulk         Una-Or-Baker            9.41                
 52   335 Kierra Bell            Una-Nv-Carso            9.45                
 53    56 Sarah Berge            Central Oreg            9.49                
 54   338 Lexi Paxton            Una-Nv-Carso            9.76                
 55   130 Lisa Bruining          Hermiston Tr            9.78                
 56   177 Mackenzie Jeffcott     Mountain Vie            9.80                
 57   156 Cassidy Pratt          Hermiston Tr            9.99                
 58     5 Deanna Hunt            Bowerman Ath           10.00                
 59   336 Meghan Harrison        Una-Nv-Carso           10.60                
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1   200 Natsumi McGee          Pacific Unit           25.21      25.31  13 
  2   301 Lauren Baxter          Timpview Hig           24.71      25.60  14 
  3   236 Kendall Horan          Speed Denver           25.21      25.62  13 
  4   169 Mariama Hilburn        Hilltop Spee           26.60      25.90  11 
  5   108 Alexis Hernandez       Diamond Trac           24.90      26.10  14 
  6   297 Summor Fields          The Wings Tr           25.10      26.11  13 
  7   258 Marissa Miller         Step UR Game           26.58      26.44  11 
  8   189 Adriana Newell         Nevada Track           24.51      26.81  14 
  9   218 Kiersten Ochsner       Redmond High           25.89      26.95  12 
 10    73 Alexa Thomas           Central Oreg           27.60      26.97   8 
 11   125 Sarah Williams         Heritage Tra           25.20      27.01  13 
 12   170 Jamila Payton          Hilltop Spee           26.93      27.12  10 
 13   330 Kayla Lee              Una-Id-Twin_           27.24      27.29   9 
 14   255 Mitra LeBuhn           Step UR Game           27.01      27.32  10 
 15    58 Megan Buzzas           Central Oreg           27.50      27.33   8 
 16   305 Andrea Pikes           Una-Id-Boise           25.93      27.39  12 
 17    59 Claire Christensen     Central Oreg           27.68      27.53   7 
 18   381 Tristan Bowens         YMCA Team Id           28.01      27.68   6 
 19    57 Miranda Brown          Central Oreg           27.64      27.73   7 
 20    85 Anna Schlosser         Columbia Gor           27.01      27.78  10 
 21   107 Christina Cromer       Diamond Trac           26.50      27.80  11 
 22    18 Macie Allen            Btc-Or                 27.20      27.93   9 
 23    69 Olivia Singer          Central Oreg           27.70      27.96   7 
 24   388 Jenny Cox              YMCA Team Id           27.10      28.29   9 
 25   443 Mikaela Sawyer         YMCA Team Id           26.90      28.44  11 
 26   332 Marney Tripp           Una-Id-Twin_           27.20      28.52   9 
 27   167 Taylor Barrett         Hilltop Spee           28.81      28.68   4 
 28   168 Janiece Bussey         Hilltop Spee           27.67      28.73   7 
 29   373 Brittney Anderson      YMCA Team Id           28.10      28.79   6 
 30   173 Briana Bolster         Mountain Vie           28.90      29.12   4 
 31    63 Sammy Hignell-Star     Central Oreg           28.22      29.31   5 
 32   182 Kristen Place          Mountain Vie           27.50      29.35   8 
 33    22 Ashley Evans           Btc-Or                 29.01      29.52   4 
 34   442 Grace Saderholm        YMCA Team Id           27.60      29.66   8 
 35    15 Rachael Schlender      Bozeman Trac           25.50      29.81  12 
 36   190 Hanna Nielson          Nevada Track           28.01      29.89   6 
 37   436 Mikelyia Quarnberg     YMCA Team Id           27.10      29.91   9 
 38   211 Makenna Conley         Redmond High           28.68      29.95   5 
 39   183 Abbie Potts            Mountain Vie           30.60      30.18   3 
 39   159 Nayeli Ruiz            Hermiston Tr           29.01      30.18   4 
 41    28 Peyton Lewis           Btc-Or                 28.50      30.29   5 
 42   145 Lovisa Jansson         Hermiston Tr           31.01      30.49   3 
 43   184 Aijah Randolph         Mountain Vie           28.90      30.66   4 
 44   192 Caroline Perrino       Nevada Track           28.20      30.72   5 
 45   379 Megan Birkinbine       YMCA Team Id           30.10      30.73   3 
 46   224 Charlotte Blakesle     Seaside Trac                      30.83   1 
 47   155 Emily Potts            Hermiston Tr           30.20      30.97   3 
 48   413 Hannah Knoll           YMCA Team Id           30.50      31.11   3 
 49    26 Cassie Ingram          Btc-Or                 28.50      31.12   5 
 50   175 Ellie Conklin          Mountain Vie           31.40      31.14   2 
 51   451 Randi Sturtz           YMCA Team Id           28.10      31.80   6 
 52   246 Susie Mendez           Stayton Road           32.01      31.84   2 
 53   177 Mackenzie Jeffcott     Mountain Vie           29.30      31.89   4 
 54   241 Gina Christiansen      Stayton Road           32.01      32.18   2 
 55   335 Kierra Bell            Una-Nv-Carso           34.01      32.68   2 
 56   338 Lexi Paxton            Una-Nv-Carso           34.01      33.09   2 
 57     5 Deanna Hunt            Bowerman Ath                      34.08   1 
 58   336 Meghan Harrison        Una-Nv-Carso           36.01      35.56   1 
 --   105 Kristina Armstrong     Diamond Trac           29.50         DQ   3  Lane Violation
 --   109 Deozjane Jones         Diamond Trac           27.01         DQ  10  Lane Violation
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   197 Reonna Colier          Pacific Unit           57.01      57.94   8 
  2   297 Summor Fields          The Wings Tr           57.82      57.96   7 
  3   108 Alexis Hernandez       Diamond Trac           57.01      59.66   8 
  4   201 Lauren Reed            Pacific Unit           57.01      59.78   7 
  5   189 Adriana Newell         Nevada Track           55.53    1:01.04   8 
  6   176 Zoe Falk               Mountain Vie         1:05.00    1:02.24   4 
  7    57 Miranda Brown          Central Oreg         1:01.90    1:03.09   6 
  8   103 Christine Van Broc     Davis Hs-Ut          1:00.70    1:03.85   7 
  9   258 Marissa Miller         Step UR Game         1:04.00    1:04.15   5 
 10   257 Saskia McNairy         Step UR Game         1:04.00    1:04.30   5 
 11   255 Mitra LeBuhn           Step UR Game         1:04.00    1:04.52   4 
 12   107 Christina Cromer       Diamond Trac           59.95    1:05.30   7 
 13   483 Kayla Rasmussen        Union High           1:00.00    1:05.38   7 
 14   342 Autumn Lawrence        Una-Nv-McGil                    1:05.91   1 
 15   348 Monica Voboril         Una-Or-Baker         1:04.20    1:06.78   4 
 16   235 Kelly Willyard         Seaside Trac                    1:06.86   1 
 17   145 Lovisa Jansson         Hermiston Tr         1:11.50    1:07.67   2 
 18    22 Ashley Evans           Btc-Or               1:03.00    1:08.31   6 
 19   173 Briana Bolster         Mountain Vie         1:07.00    1:08.47   3 
 20   168 Janiece Bussey         Hilltop Spee         1:05.50    1:08.69   3 
 21   207 Natasha Black          Raise the Ba         1:04.00    1:08.91   4 
 22   444 Leigh Sewell           YMCA Team Id                    1:09.42   2 
 23   195 Autumn Van Ry          Nevada Track         1:04.00    1:10.30   5 
 24   426 Krista Montierth       YMCA Team Id         1:16.00    1:11.65   1 
 25   131 AnaMaria Cancino       Hermiston Tr         1:12.70    1:11.76   2 
 26   192 Caroline Perrino       Nevada Track         1:05.00    1:12.17   4 
 27   174 Callan Brick           Mountain Vie         1:09.50    1:12.28   2 
 28   175 Ellie Conklin          Mountain Vie         1:10.00    1:13.47   2 
 29   167 Taylor Barrett         Hilltop Spee         1:05.90    1:14.72   3 
 30   338 Lexi Paxton            Una-Nv-Carso         1:16.00    1:18.54   1 
 31   335 Kierra Bell            Una-Nv-Carso         1:15.00    1:25.00   1 
 32   336 Meghan Harrison        Una-Nv-Carso         1:20.00    1:26.71   1 
 --   105 Kristina Armstrong     Diamond Trac         1:08.00         DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   101 Shea Martinez          Davis Hs-Ut          2:10.00    2:13.09  
  2   204 hannah mcinturff       portneuf val         2:20.00    2:21.58  
  3   423 Sam McKinnon           YMCA Team Id         2:24.00    2:24.33  
  4   399 Emily Hamlin           YMCA Team Id         2:18.00    2:25.47  
  5    49 Cheryn Trapp           canyontrackc         2:26.00    2:25.90  
  6    52 Daniel Van Lith        canyontrackc         2:36.00    2:26.86  
  7    47 Mikayla Malaspina      canyontrackc         2:26.00    2:26.92  
  8   448 Dana Snell             YMCA Team Id         2:15.00    2:27.98  
  9   386 Sara Christianson      YMCA Team Id         2:30.00    2:29.25  
 10   176 Zoe Falk               Mountain Vie         2:31.00    2:31.77  
 11    41 Annika Christenson     canyontrackc         2:40.00    2:35.69  
 12   119 Margarita Lauer        Franklin Hs-         2:37.00    2:36.67  
 13   162 Raegan Anderton        Highlanders          2:39.00    2:38.24  
 14   224 Charlotte Blakesle     Seaside Trac         2:29.70    2:38.80  
 14   291 Janel Passey           Team High Al         2:41.00    2:38.80  
 16    39 Lindsey York           Btc-Or               2:38.00    2:39.29  
 17    51 Mykayla Tiffany        canyontrackc         2:30.00    2:40.38  
 18    46 emily hammons          canyontrackc         2:45.00    2:42.07  
 19   166 Ali Wilks              Highlanders          2:39.00    2:43.90  
 20   406 Casey Jones            YMCA Team Id         2:43.00    2:44.61  
 21   421 Molly Maloney          YMCA Team Id         2:36.00    2:45.49  
 22   449 Harlie Sorrell         YMCA Team Id         2:29.00    2:51.28  
 23   229 Amber Nofield          Seaside Trac         2:41.90    2:55.23  
 24    50 Ashton Trautman        canyontrackc         2:48.00    2:56.10  
 25    53 Lola Walton            canyontrackc         2:45.00    3:00.19  
 26   175 Ellie Conklin          Mountain Vie         2:52.00    3:03.01  
 27    43 Esmeralda Deloera      canyontrackc         2:55.00    3:03.16  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    96 Ellie Child            Davis Hs-Ut          4:58.00    5:09.94  
  2   399 Emily Hamlin           YMCA Team Id         5:10.00    5:20.72  
  3    97 Taylor Cox             Davis Hs-Ut          5:08.00    5:20.73  
  4   423 Sam McKinnon           YMCA Team Id         5:01.00    5:21.55  
  5   324 Rachel McGovern        Una-Id-Pocat         5:05.00    5:22.48  
  6   308 Louisa Serpe           Una-Id-Boise         5:09.00    5:24.90  
  7    49 Cheryn Trapp           canyontrackc         5:20.00    5:25.16  
  8    47 Mikayla Malaspina      canyontrackc         5:15.00    5:33.45  
  9    51 Mykayla Tiffany        canyontrackc         5:30.00    5:34.22  
 10   386 Sara Christianson      YMCA Team Id         5:30.00    5:34.68  
 11   448 Dana Snell             YMCA Team Id         5:17.00    5:35.65  
 12    95 Joanna Boyd            Davis Hs-Ut          5:18.00    5:37.06  
 13   299 Jasmine Nesbitt        Tiger Track          5:16.70    5:37.32  
 14   441 Audrey Rustad          YMCA Team Id         5:30.00    5:38.81  
 15   333 Olivia Wood            Una-Mt-Anaco         5:36.00    5:40.81  
 16    52 Daniel Van Lith        canyontrackc         5:40.00    5:42.61  
 17   134 Maggie Coleman         Hermiston Tr         5:44.00    5:45.93  
 18   304 Anna Hartwick          Una-Id-Boise         5:30.50    5:46.98  
 19    41 Annika Christenson     canyontrackc         5:45.00    5:47.42  
 20   119 Margarita Lauer        Franklin Hs-         5:45.00    5:48.41  
 21   162 Raegan Anderton        Highlanders          5:40.00    5:54.99  
 22   435 Katelyn Powell         YMCA Team Id         5:40.00    5:55.88  
 23   224 Charlotte Blakesle     Seaside Trac         5:16.00    5:59.09  
 24    27 Ann Jensen             Btc-Or               5:36.00    6:04.98  
 25    46 emily hammons          canyontrackc         5:55.00    6:05.26  
 26   449 Harlie Sorrell         YMCA Team Id         5:25.00    6:05.67  
 27   166 Ali Wilks              Highlanders          5:40.00    6:10.32  
 28   120 Mona Law               Franklin Hs-         5:50.00    6:11.92  
 29    24 Arielle Gardner        Btc-Or               6:10.00    6:16.24  
 30    35 Chloe Upshaw           Btc-Or               6:00.00    6:18.25  
 31   309 Kalyn Lopez            Una-Id-Eagle         6:59.00    6:18.36  
 32   406 Casey Jones            YMCA Team Id         5:53.00    6:19.99  
 33   290 Amanda Passey          Team High Al         6:24.00    6:21.28  
 34   289 Hallie MacPherson      Team High Al         6:37.00    6:26.06  
 35    50 Ashton Trautman        canyontrackc         6:40.00    6:28.67  
 36   300 Tristen Keller         Timberline H         6:00.00    6:28.73  
 37   154 Brenda Ortiz           Hermiston Tr                    6:30.66  
 38   153 Kelli Niederwerfer     Hermiston Tr         6:00.00    6:32.96  
 39   220 Richee Stevens         Redmond High         5:55.70    6:36.33  
 40    21 Alisa Drenner          Btc-Or               6:10.00    6:41.06  
 41    43 Esmeralda Deloera      canyontrackc         6:45.00    6:53.02  
 42    53 Lola Walton            canyontrackc         6:50.00    6:53.99  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    49 Cheryn Trapp           canyontrackc        11:42.00   11:40.73  
  2   165 Presli Hutchison       Highlanders         11:28.60   11:46.22  
  3    47 Mikayla Malaspina      canyontrackc        11:20.00   11:50.37  
  4   333 Olivia Wood            Una-Mt-Anaco        11:38.00   11:53.55  
  5   299 Jasmine Nesbitt        Tiger Track         11:08.20   12:04.98  
  6    51 Mykayla Tiffany        canyontrackc        11:45.00   12:05.15  
  7   353 Katriel O'Reilly       Una-Or-Union        11:15.00   12:14.73  
  8   449 Harlie Sorrell         YMCA Team Id        12:03.00   12:19.78  
  9   134 Maggie Coleman         Hermiston Tr        12:00.00   12:26.03  
 10   352 McKenzie Evans         Una-Or-Union        12:04.00   12:29.43  
 11   429 Katie Mower            YMCA Team Id        12:31.00   12:30.05  
 12   304 Anna Hartwick          Una-Id-Boise        11:47.50   12:38.34  
 13    46 emily hammons          canyontrackc        12:45.00   12:56.16  
 14    35 Chloe Upshaw           Btc-Or              13:10.00   13:43.87  
 15   120 Mona Law               Franklin Hs-        12:25.00   13:45.42  
 16   300 Tristen Keller         Timberline H        13:00.00   13:48.94  
 17   248 Hannah Scrocca         Stayton Road        12:00.00   14:33.14  
 18    24 Arielle Gardner        Btc-Or              13:40.00   14:34.34  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   404 Allison Jeffries       YMCA Team Id            8.80       9.16q  2 
  2   238 Maya Ries              Speed Denver            9.34       9.50q  4 
  2   360 Lauren McCluskey       Una-Wa-Pullm            9.51       9.50q  1 
  4   443 Mikaela Sawyer         YMCA Team Id            8.30       9.56q  4 
  5   103 Christine Van Broc     Davis Hs-Ut             9.50       9.60q  3 
  6   124 Casey Buck             Heritage Tra            9.22       9.63q  2 
  7    16 Courtney Stromme       Bozeman Trac            8.60       9.91q  3 
  8   255 Mitra LeBuhn           Step UR Game           10.45       9.92q  2 
  9   464 Allison Youngberg      YMCA Team Id            9.60      10.01q  1 
 10   483 Kayla Rasmussen        Union High              9.90      10.07q  1 
 10   234 Danielle Willyard      Seaside Trac           16.94      10.07q  1 
 12   428 Jordon Morris          YMCA Team Id            9.30      10.36q  3 
 13   207 Natasha Black          Raise the Ba           10.60      10.37q  4 
 14    28 Peyton Lewis           Btc-Or                 10.30      10.47q  2 
 15   434 Alyssa Perk            YMCA Team Id            9.50      10.59q  3 
 16   380 Shanae Boully          YMCA Team Id            9.60      10.65q  2 
 17   148 Daryan Lewis           Hermiston Tr           10.40      10.65   1 
 18    63 Sammy Hignell-Star     Central Oreg           10.10      10.80   3 
 18   451 Randi Sturtz           YMCA Team Id            9.90      10.80   4 
 20   442 Grace Saderholm        YMCA Team Id            9.80      10.88   3 
 21   401 Allie Hartley          YMCA Team Id            9.50      10.99   4 
 22    65 Molly Rygg             Central Oreg           10.50      11.00   3 
 23   431 Phoebie Nielson        YMCA Team Id            9.80      11.03   4 
 24   413 Hannah Knoll           YMCA Team Id           10.90      11.08   2 
 25   174 Callan Brick           Mountain Vie            9.02      11.86   1 
 26   177 Mackenzie Jeffcott     Mountain Vie            9.02      12.06   1 
 27    26 Cassie Ingram          Btc-Or                 10.60      14.05   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   404 Allison Jeffries       YMCA Team Id            9.16       9.12   2 
  2   238 Maya Ries              Speed Denver            9.50       9.42   2 
  3   360 Lauren McCluskey       Una-Wa-Pullm            9.50       9.64   2 
  4   103 Christine Van Broc     Davis Hs-Ut             9.60       9.71   2 
  5   443 Mikaela Sawyer         YMCA Team Id            9.56       9.91   2 
  6   255 Mitra LeBuhn           Step UR Game            9.92       9.97   2 
  7   483 Kayla Rasmussen        Union High             10.07      10.05   1 
  8   464 Allison Youngberg      YMCA Team Id           10.01      10.15   1 
  9   234 Danielle Willyard      Seaside Trac           10.07      10.20   1 
 10   428 Jordon Morris          YMCA Team Id           10.36      10.21   1 
 11   124 Casey Buck             Heritage Tra            9.63      10.38   2 
 12    28 Peyton Lewis           Btc-Or                 10.47      10.41   1 
 13   207 Natasha Black          Raise the Ba           10.37      10.49   1 
 14   434 Alyssa Perk            YMCA Team Id           10.59      10.55   1 
 15    16 Courtney Stromme       Bozeman Trac            9.91      11.08   2 
Preliminaries
 16   380 Shanae Boully          YMCA Team Id           10.65                
 17   148 Daryan Lewis           Hermiston Tr           10.65                
 18    63 Sammy Hignell-Star     Central Oreg           10.80                
 18   451 Randi Sturtz           YMCA Team Id           10.80                
 20   442 Grace Saderholm        YMCA Team Id           10.88                
 21   401 Allie Hartley          YMCA Team Id           10.99                
 22    65 Molly Rygg             Central Oreg           11.00                
 23   431 Phoebie Nielson        YMCA Team Id           11.03                
 24   413 Hannah Knoll           YMCA Team Id           11.08                
 25   174 Callan Brick           Mountain Vie           11.86                
 26   177 Mackenzie Jeffcott     Mountain Vie           12.06                
 27    26 Cassie Ingram          Btc-Or                 14.05                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pacific United Track Club  'C'                    1:44.00    1:42.21   3 
     1) 197 Reonna Colier               2) 198 Nia Dorner                 
     3) 200 Natsumi McGee               4) 201 Lauren Reed                
     5) 199 Not Yet Known               6)                                
  2 Central Oregon Running Kl  'A'                    1:53.50    1:48.75   2 
     1) 57 Miranda Brown                2) 73 Alexa Thomas                
     3) 69 Olivia Singer                4) 58 Megan Buzzas                
  3 Step UR Game UP Track Clu  'A'                    1:47.50    1:50.24   3 
     1) 255 Mitra LeBuhn                2) 257 Saskia McNairy             
     3) 259 Kristen Parreno             4) 258 Marissa Miller             
     5) 251 Ranya Al-Khalady            6)                                
  4 Central Oregon Running Kl  'B'                    1:54.00    1:50.69   2 
     1) 56 Sarah Berge                  2) 59 Claire Christensen          
     3) 60 Hannah Cochran               4) 63 Sammy Hignell-Stark         
  5 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              1:55.00    1:52.53   2 
     1) 373 Brittney Anderson           2) 380 Shanae Boully              
     3) 382 Kelsey Briggs               4) 442 Grace Saderholm            
  6 Btc-Or  'A'                                       1:47.00    1:53.80   3 
     1) 18 Macie Allen                  2) 30 Margaret Paul               
     3) 37 Danelle Woodcock             4) 28 Peyton Lewis                
     5) 26 Cassie Ingram                6)                                
  7 Seaside Track Club  'A'                                      1:58.32   2 
     1) 224 Charlotte Blakesley         2) 234 Danielle Willyard          
     3) 235 Kelly Willyard              4) 232 Melissa Stough             
     5) 229 Amber Nofield               6)                                
 -- Hilltop Speed TC  'A'                             1:51.00        DNF   3 
     1) 167 Taylor Barrett              2) 168 Janiece Bussey             
     3) 169 Mariama Hilburn             4) 170 Jamila Payton              
 -- Diamond Track Club  'A'                           1:51.00         DQ   3  Lane Violation
     1) 109 Deozjane Jones              2) 108 Alexis Hernandez           
     3) 105 Kristina Armstrong          4) 107 Christina Cromer           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis Hs-Ut  'A'                                  9:30.00    9:14.86  
     1) 95 Joanna Boyd                  2) 101 Shea Martinez              
     3) 97 Taylor Cox                   4) 96 Ellie Child                 
  2 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              9:47.00    9:50.43  
     1) 386 Sara Christianson           2) 423 Sam McKinnon               
     3) 399 Emily Hamlin                4) 448 Dana Snell                 
  3 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                             10:00.00   10:42.53  
     1) 435 Katelyn Powell              2) 421 Molly Maloney              
     3) 441 Audrey Rustad               4) 455 Emamalee Thomas            
  4 Btc-Or  'A'                                      10:40.00   10:57.27  
     1) 21 Alisa Drenner                2) 22 Ashley Evans                
     3) 27 Ann Jensen                   4) 39 Lindsey York                
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   372 Rachel Proteau         Willamette S         5-08.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2   354 Audrey Muir            Una-Ut-Roose         5-08.00      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   360 Lauren McCluskey       Una-Wa-Pullm         5-04.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4    26 Cassie Ingram          Btc-Or               4-10.00      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5    15 Rachael Schlender      Bozeman Trac         4-10.00     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6   359 Bethani Talbot         Una-Ut-West_         5-02.00     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7     8 Janessa Benjamin       Bozeman Trac         4-10.00      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7    60 Hannah Cochran         Central Oreg         5-01.00      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7   362 Kiana Newcomb          Una-Wa-Walla         4-08.00      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10    28 Peyton Lewis           Btc-Or               4-06.00      1.35m    4-05.00 
 10    65 Molly Rygg             Central Oreg         4-06.00      1.35m    4-05.00 
 12   117 Mannasah Howard-Ca     Franklin Hs-         4-03.00      1.30m    4-03.25 
 12    11 Kaitlin Hoff           Bozeman Trac         4-06.00      1.30m    4-03.25 
 12   404 Allison Jeffries       YMCA Team Id         5-01.00      1.30m    4-03.25 
 12   453 Amy Tetreault          YMCA Team Id         4-04.00      1.30m    4-03.25 
 16    70 Hannah Smuland         Central Oreg         4-00.00      1.25m    4-01.25 
 16   114 Zoe Candler            Franklin Hs-         4-03.00      1.25m    4-01.25 
 16    61 Lucy Cochran           Central Oreg         4-08.00      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   209 Makayla Linebarger     Raise the Ba        12-01.50      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2   207 Natasha Black          Raise the Ba        11-09.00      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3    68 Annie Sidor            Central Oreg        11-07.00     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  4   404 Allison Jeffries       YMCA Team Id        12-01.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5   458 Mary Vance             YMCA Team Id        11-01.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
  6   392 Aleksei Dingle         YMCA Team Id         9-00.00     J2.90m    9-06.25 
  7   355 Ali Morris             Una-Ut-Roy-M         9-06.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8   401 Allie Hartley          YMCA Team Id                     J2.75m    9-00.25 
  9    83 Zoe Peterson           Columbia Gor         9-06.00     J2.75m    9-00.25 
 10   391 Courtney Diehl         YMCA Team Id         8-06.00      2.60m    8-06.25 
 11   456 Tessa Thompson         YMCA Team Id         9-06.00      2.45m    8-00.50 
 12   450 Carlie Strom           YMCA Team Id         8-06.00      2.30m    7-06.50 
 --    32 Kamrin Sorensen        Btc-Or               8-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Pit #1 High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   493 Chyna Ries             Speed Denver                   19-02.25      5.84m 
  2   124 Casey Buck             Heritage Tra        17-07.00   17-11.25      5.46m 
  3   321 Cambree Harbaugh       Una-Id-Merid        18-09.00   17-10.50      5.44m 
  4   257 Saskia McNairy         Step UR Game        16-11.25   17-05.25      5.31m 
  5   330 Kayla Lee              Una-Id-Twin_        17-02.00   17-01.75      5.22m 
  6   359 Bethani Talbot         Una-Ut-West_        16-09.00   16-09.50      5.11m 
  7   420 Anna Maki              YMCA Team Id        17-11.00   16-07.75      5.07m 
  8   382 Kelsey Briggs          YMCA Team Id        16-03.00   16-02.75      4.94m 
  9   385 Kylie Chastain         YMCA Team Id        17-07.00   15-09.25      4.80m 
 10   251 Ranya Al-Khalady       Step UR Game        15-06.50   15-08.25      4.78m 
 11    60 Hannah Cochran         Central Oreg        15-01.00   15-07.75      4.76m 
 12   395 Hannah Gayle           YMCA Team Id        16-00.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
 13   443 Mikaela Sawyer         YMCA Team Id        16-05.00   15-06.25      4.73m 
 14   390 Brooklyn Daylong       YMCA Team Id        16-02.00   15-05.50      4.71m 
 15   116 Paris Gresham          Franklin Hs-        15-05.00   15-05.00      4.69m 
 16   176 Zoe Falk               Mountain Vie        15-00.00   15-04.50      4.68m 
 17    73 Alexa Thomas           Central Oreg        16-02.00   15-04.00      4.67m 
 18   260 Eliza Gillispie        T2 Internati        16-04.50   15-03.25      4.65m 
 19   428 Jordon Morris          YMCA Team Id        16-09.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
 20    85 Anna Schlosser         Columbia Gor        15-00.00   14-11.25      4.55m 
 21    59 Claire Christensen     Central Oreg        16-02.00   14-07.50      4.45m 
 21   107 Christina Cromer       Diamond Trac        15-00.00   14-07.50      4.45m 
 23   123 Valentina Tran         Franklin Hs-        15-05.00   14-05.75      4.41m 
 24   259 Kristen Parreno        Step UR Game        14-04.50   14-03.75      4.36m 
 25   182 Kristen Place          Mountain Vie        15-03.00   14-02.25      4.32m 
 26   109 Deozjane Jones         Diamond Trac        14-04.00   14-01.25      4.29m 
 27   232 Melissa Stough         Seaside Trac        14-04.00   13-06.50      4.12m 
 28   235 Kelly Willyard         Seaside Trac                   13-06.25      4.12m 
 29   242 KC Christiansen        Stayton Road        14-00.00   13-05.50      4.10m 
 30   184 Aijah Randolph         Mountain Vie        13-08.00   13-05.25      4.09m 
 31   173 Briana Bolster         Mountain Vie        15-00.00   13-04.00      4.06m 
 32   234 Danielle Willyard      Seaside Trac        15-09.00   13-02.50      4.02m 
 33   117 Mannasah Howard-Ca     Franklin Hs-        12-01.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 34   349 Elizabeth Wulk         Una-Or-Baker        14-05.50   12-11.50      3.94m 
 35   108 Alexis Hernandez       Diamond Trac        14-00.00   12-11.25      3.94m 
 36    11 Kaitlin Hoff           Bozeman Trac        12-05.00   12-04.75      3.77m 
 37   335 Kierra Bell            Una-Nv-Carso        14-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 --    70 Hannah Smuland         Central Oreg        11-00.00         ND            
 --   156 Cassidy Pratt          Hermiston Tr        12-00.00         ND            
 --    71 Emma Stevenson         Central Oreg        16-05.00         ND            
 --   222 Mackenzie Arnold       Revolution E        18-08.50         ND            
 --    61 Lucy Cochran           Central Oreg        14-04.00         ND            
 --    32 Kamrin Sorensen        Btc-Or              13-00.00         ND            
 --   430 Katie Nielson          YMCA Team Id        16-00.00         ND            
 --   381 Tristan Bowens         YMCA Team Id        16-01.00         ND            
 --   317 Megan Ralstin          Una-Id-Lewis        16-09.00         ND            
 --   453 Amy Tetreault          YMCA Team Id        15-01.00         ND            
 --    67 Emily Shunk            Central Oreg        15-00.00         ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump Pit #1 High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   330 Kayla Lee              Una-Id-Twin_        38-03.00   37-03.00     11.35m 
  2    37 Danelle Woodcock       Btc-Or              36-05.00   36-06.00     11.12m 
  3   238 Maya Ries              Speed Denver        38-02.00   36-02.75     11.04m 
  4   317 Megan Ralstin          Una-Id-Lewis        35-10.00   35-07.75     10.86m 
  5   257 Saskia McNairy         Step UR Game        36-11.25   35-01.50     10.70m 
  6   393 Tiana Dovel            YMCA Team Id                   34-04.25     10.47m 
  7   116 Paris Gresham          Franklin Hs-        33-05.00   34-03.25     10.44m 
  8   123 Valentina Tran         Franklin Hs-        33-05.00   33-03.25     10.14m 
  9   431 Phoebie Nielson        YMCA Team Id        34-01.00   33-00.50     10.07m 
 10   251 Ranya Al-Khalady       Step UR Game        32-00.00   32-05.50      9.89m 
 11   260 Eliza Gillispie        T2 Internati        33-07.50   32-01.25      9.78m 
 12   420 Anna Maki              YMCA Team Id        37-04.00   31-03.00      9.52m 
 13   395 Hannah Gayle           YMCA Team Id        35-07.00   31-02.00      9.49m 
 14   242 KC Christiansen        Stayton Road        30-00.00   29-04.75      8.95m 
 15   117 Mannasah Howard-Ca     Franklin Hs-        26-10.00   28-11.25      8.82m 
 16   155 Emily Potts            Hermiston Tr        27-00.00   28-08.50      8.75m 
 17   159 Nayeli Ruiz            Hermiston Tr        29-00.00   28-01.50      8.57m 
 18   259 Kristen Parreno        Step UR Game        30-04.00   26-05.75      8.07m 
 19   232 Melissa Stough         Seaside Trac        27-11.00   26-04.00      8.02m 
 20   156 Cassidy Pratt          Hermiston Tr        25-00.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
 21   114 Zoe Candler            Franklin Hs-        25-03.00   25-00.50      7.63m 
 22   105 Kristina Armstrong     Diamond Trac        29-00.00   23-08.75      7.23m 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   375 Melissa Ausman         YMCA Team Id          12.14m     11.89m   39-00.25 
  2   377 Kolcie Bates           YMCA Team Id          11.60m     11.67m   38-03.50 
  3   322 Jordan Childs          Una-Id-Pocat          11.25m     10.64m   34-11.00 
  4   390 Brooklyn Daylong       YMCA Team Id          10.74m     10.25m   33-07.50 
  5   323 Shelby Iszler          Una-Id-Pocat          10.82m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  6   124 Casey Buck             Heritage Tra          10.38m      9.93m   32-07.00 
  7   329 Megan Hinojos          Una-Id-Twin_           9.27m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  8   345 Allisyn Ferdig         Una-Or-Baker           8.83m      9.08m   29-09.50 
  9   240 Liz Ayers              Stayton Road           9.14m      8.85m   29-00.50 
 10   344 Kyana Chaves           Una-Or-Baker           9.75m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 11   143 Cailey Hughes          Hermiston Tr           8.25m      8.45m   27-08.75 
 12   234 Danielle Willyard      Seaside Trac                      8.30m   27-02.75 
 13   232 Melissa Stough         Seaside Trac           7.62m      8.29m   27-02.50 
 14     4 Kelsay Hoover          Bowerman Ath           8.04m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 15    56 Sarah Berge            Central Oreg           8.53m      7.24m   23-09.00 
 16     3 Kiley Conery           Bowerman Ath           8.86m      6.87m   22-06.50 
 17   117 Mannasah Howard-Ca     Franklin Hs-           6.83m      6.72m   22-00.75 
 18   182 Kristen Place          Mountain Vie           6.09m      6.55m   21-06.00 
 19   175 Ellie Conklin          Mountain Vie           6.09m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    12 Gabe Linabary          Bozeman Trac            7.10       7.15q  6 
  2   461 Kevin Wang             YMCA Team Id            7.01       7.21q 10 
  3   110 Kyle LeBlanc           Diamond Trac            7.09       7.22q  7 
  4    75 Kody Brock             Club Walker             7.29       7.29q  1 
  4   172 Andrew Linsenmann      Jackson Hole            7.20       7.29q  3 
  6    17 Brandon Toney          Bozeman Trac            7.25       7.30q  2 
  6   314 Winton Miller          Una-Id-Kimbe            6.90       7.30q 11 
  8   409 Ian Keys               YMCA Team Id            7.30       7.31q  2 
  9    84 Cesar Rodriguez        Columbia Gor            7.30       7.34q  4 
  9    74 Michael Wilson         Central Oreg            7.28       7.34q  1 
 11   302 Jordan Lyons           Una-Ca-Mante            7.20       7.35q  5 
 12     9 Dominic DeMartino      Bozeman Trac            7.40       7.39q 11 
 12   244 Jeremiah Grieser       Stayton Road            8.50       7.39q  7 
 14   398 Levi Hagen             YMCA Team Id            7.34       7.43q  5 
 15   400 Peyton Harris          YMCA Team Id            7.20       7.47q  4 
 16   106 Christen Cromer        Diamond Trac            7.40       7.53q 10 
 17   298 Kolton Parsons         Tiger TC                7.60       7.54   3 
 18   256 Rocky Martin           Step UR Game            7.70       7.55   5 
 18   405 Isaiah Johnson         YMCA Team Id            8.10       7.55  12 
 18   339 Corey Reid             Una-Nv-Carso            8.25       7.55  11 
 21   427 Jake Moody             YMCA Team Id            7.50       7.56   9 
 22   221 Kyle Tinnell           Redmond High            7.70       7.57   6 
 23   141 Sterling Hall          Hermiston Tr            7.61       7.58   1 
 24    88 Bobby Rios             CR Express              7.80       7.61  12 
 25    82 Connor Normand         Columbia Gor            7.80       7.61  12 
 26   416 Alex Lawrence          YMCA Team Id            7.50       7.61   7 
 27   364 Sam Gertsch            Una-Wy-Alpin            7.67       7.62   4 
 27   365 David Livingston       Una-Wy-Alpin            7.63       7.62   1 
 29   394 Jesse Drake            YMCA Team Id            7.90       7.63   5 
 29   325 Daniel Bruton          Una-Id-Rexbu            7.71       7.63   8 
 31   128 David Barnett          Hermiston Tr            7.84       7.66  10 
 32    76 Jake Gyer              Club Walker             7.80       7.68  10 
 32   158 Costa Rodriguez        Hermiston Tr            7.51       7.68   5 
 34   254 Max Groznik            Step UR Game            7.90       7.69   7 
 35    78 Kiana Walker           Club Walker             7.67       7.70   3 
 36   457 Santino Tong           YMCA Team Id            8.50       7.71   6 
 36   363 Tyler Allred           Una-Wy-Alpin            7.45       7.71  12 
 38   347 Mitko Smith            Una-Or-Baker            7.40       7.72  12 
 39   343 Samuel Preciado        Una-Nv-Spark            7.01       7.74   8 
 40   366 Dalton Magee           Una-Wy-Alpin            7.47       7.75  11 
 41   341 Stefan Sobkiewicz      Una-Nv-Carso            8.01       7.76   4 
 42   470 Tias Rosenkrance       YMCA Team Id            8.10       7.77   6 
 43   215 Andrew Leeland         Redmond High            7.90       7.79   4 
 43    34 Christian Stuerhof     Btc-Or                  7.60       7.79   2 
 45   408 Christian Keetch       YMCA Team Id            7.50       7.81  10 
 45   253 Patrick Gregson        Step UR Game            7.90       7.81   2 
 45   219 Cody Simpson           Redmond High            7.70       7.81   7 
 45   140 Chris Gonzales Ric     Hermiston Tr            8.45       7.81   8 
 49   452 Malcolm Tencate        YMCA Team Id            7.40       7.82   7 
 50   447 Noah Smith             YMCA Team Id            9.80       7.83   1 
 51    20 Tanner Derrick         Btc-Or                  8.10       7.84  11 
 51   326 Rhett Jensen           Una-Id-Rexbu            7.01       7.84   9 
 53   328 Keegan Barton          Una-Id-Twin_            7.40       7.85   8 
 53   151 Kevin Mendez           Hermiston Tr            7.86       7.85   8 
 53    14 Ryan Marks             Bozeman Trac            7.30       7.85   3 
 56   411 Josh Kjar              YMCA Team Id            7.90       7.86   6 
 57    31 Wes Poundstone         Btc-Or                  7.80       7.90  11 
 58   225 Josh Chesnut           Seaside Trac                       7.91   6 
 58   142 Trevor Heiple          Hermiston Tr            7.85       7.91   9 
 60   403 Austin Hook            YMCA Team Id            8.10       7.93   7 
 60    64 Dan Maunder            Central Oreg            7.65       7.93   2 
 62    77 Evan Radke             Club Walker             7.97       7.97   1 
 63    80 Patrick Crompton       Columbia Gor            7.75       8.00   9 
 64   245 Tony Marcott           Stayton Road            8.70       8.01   4 
 65   407 Sean Kauffman          YMCA Team Id            7.90       8.02   3 
 66   422 Joe McDonald           YMCA Team Id            8.10       8.04  12 
 67    62 Will Hager             Central Oreg            8.10       8.05  10 
 68   247 Ryan Mumey             Stayton Road            8.70       8.07   5 
 69   213 Quinten Johnson        Redmond High            8.01       8.08   2 
 69   179 Walker Mittnacht       Mountain Vie            8.10       8.08   9 
 71   126 Erik Alvarado          Hermiston Tr            8.30       8.15  10 
 72   152 Jerod Munsterman       Hermiston Tr            7.92       8.19   1 
 73   261 Charles Lewis          T2 Internati            7.80       8.22  11 
 74   397 Quentin Graff          YMCA Team Id            7.40       8.23   9 
 75   243 Trevor Dolby           Stayton Road           10.01       8.24   1 
 76    66 Coleman Schaefer       Central Oreg            8.06       8.26   5 
 77   191 Jesse Owens            Nevada Track            8.10       8.29   8 
 78   327 Kadun Allen            Una-Id-Twin_            9.01       8.34   2 
 79   316 Dillon Dunn            Una-Id-Kuna-            7.50       8.37   6 
 80    72 Shade Streeter         Central Oreg            8.30       8.58   9 
 --   193 JT Phillips            Nevada Track            7.55         FS   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    12 Gabe Linabary          Bozeman Trac            7.15       7.23   2 
  2   461 Kevin Wang             YMCA Team Id            7.21       7.25   2 
  3    75 Kody Brock             Club Walker             7.29       7.26   2 
  4   110 Kyle LeBlanc           Diamond Trac            7.22       7.27   2 
  5   172 Andrew Linsenmann      Jackson Hole            7.29       7.30   2 
  6    84 Cesar Rodriguez        Columbia Gor            7.34       7.32   1 
  7    17 Brandon Toney          Bozeman Trac            7.30       7.40   2 
  8    74 Michael Wilson         Central Oreg            7.34       7.42   1 
  9   244 Jeremiah Grieser       Stayton Road            7.39       7.43   1 
 10   398 Levi Hagen             YMCA Team Id            7.43       7.44   1 
 11   314 Winton Miller          Una-Id-Kimbe            7.30       7.46   2 
 12   106 Christen Cromer        Diamond Trac            7.53       7.57   1 
 13     9 Dominic DeMartino      Bozeman Trac            7.39       7.58   1 
Preliminaries
  8   409 Ian Keys               YMCA Team Id            7.31                
 11   302 Jordan Lyons           Una-Ca-Mante            7.35                
 15   400 Peyton Harris          YMCA Team Id            7.47                
 17   298 Kolton Parsons         Tiger TC                7.54                
 18   256 Rocky Martin           Step UR Game            7.55                
 18   339 Corey Reid             Una-Nv-Carso            7.55                
 18   405 Isaiah Johnson         YMCA Team Id            7.55                
 21   427 Jake Moody             YMCA Team Id            7.56                
 22   221 Kyle Tinnell           Redmond High            7.57                
 23   141 Sterling Hall          Hermiston Tr            7.58                
 24    88 Bobby Rios             CR Express              7.61                
 25    82 Connor Normand         Columbia Gor            7.61                
 26   416 Alex Lawrence          YMCA Team Id            7.61                
 27   364 Sam Gertsch            Una-Wy-Alpin            7.62                
 27   365 David Livingston       Una-Wy-Alpin            7.62                
 29   394 Jesse Drake            YMCA Team Id            7.63                
 29   325 Daniel Bruton          Una-Id-Rexbu            7.63                
 31   128 David Barnett          Hermiston Tr            7.66                
 32    76 Jake Gyer              Club Walker             7.68                
 32   158 Costa Rodriguez        Hermiston Tr            7.68                
 34   254 Max Groznik            Step UR Game            7.69                
 35    78 Kiana Walker           Club Walker             7.70                
 36   363 Tyler Allred           Una-Wy-Alpin            7.71                
 36   457 Santino Tong           YMCA Team Id            7.71                
 38   347 Mitko Smith            Una-Or-Baker            7.72                
 39   343 Samuel Preciado        Una-Nv-Spark            7.74                
 40   366 Dalton Magee           Una-Wy-Alpin            7.75                
 41   341 Stefan Sobkiewicz      Una-Nv-Carso            7.76                
 42   470 Tias Rosenkrance       YMCA Team Id            7.77                
 43   215 Andrew Leeland         Redmond High            7.79                
 43    34 Christian Stuerhof     Btc-Or                  7.79                
 45   253 Patrick Gregson        Step UR Game            7.81                
 45   219 Cody Simpson           Redmond High            7.81                
 45   140 Chris Gonzales Ric     Hermiston Tr            7.81                
 45   408 Christian Keetch       YMCA Team Id            7.81                
 49   452 Malcolm Tencate        YMCA Team Id            7.82                
 50   447 Noah Smith             YMCA Team Id            7.83                
 51    20 Tanner Derrick         Btc-Or                  7.84                
 51   326 Rhett Jensen           Una-Id-Rexbu            7.84                
 53   328 Keegan Barton          Una-Id-Twin_            7.85                
 53    14 Ryan Marks             Bozeman Trac            7.85                
 53   151 Kevin Mendez           Hermiston Tr            7.85                
 56   411 Josh Kjar              YMCA Team Id            7.86                
 57    31 Wes Poundstone         Btc-Or                  7.90                
 58   225 Josh Chesnut           Seaside Trac            7.91                
 58   142 Trevor Heiple          Hermiston Tr            7.91                
 60    64 Dan Maunder            Central Oreg            7.93                
 60   403 Austin Hook            YMCA Team Id            7.93                
 62    77 Evan Radke             Club Walker             7.97                
 63    80 Patrick Crompton       Columbia Gor            8.00                
 64   245 Tony Marcott           Stayton Road            8.01                
 65   407 Sean Kauffman          YMCA Team Id            8.02                
 66   422 Joe McDonald           YMCA Team Id            8.04                
 67    62 Will Hager             Central Oreg            8.05                
 68   247 Ryan Mumey             Stayton Road            8.07                
 69   179 Walker Mittnacht       Mountain Vie            8.08                
 69   213 Quinten Johnson        Redmond High            8.08                
 71   126 Erik Alvarado          Hermiston Tr            8.15                
 72   152 Jerod Munsterman       Hermiston Tr            8.19                
 73   261 Charles Lewis          T2 Internati            8.22                
 74   397 Quentin Graff          YMCA Team Id            8.23                
 75   243 Trevor Dolby           Stayton Road            8.24                
 76    66 Coleman Schaefer       Central Oreg            8.26                
 77   191 Jesse Owens            Nevada Track            8.29                
 78   327 Kadun Allen            Una-Id-Twin_            8.34                
 79   316 Dillon Dunn            Una-Id-Kuna-            8.37                
 80    72 Shade Streeter         Central Oreg            8.58                
 --   193 JT Phillips            Nevada Track             FS                 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    74 Michael Wilson         Central Oreg           22.90      22.67  17 
  2   460 Josh Wallin            YMCA Team Id           22.60      22.71  18 
  3   302 Jordan Lyons           Una-Ca-Mante           22.44      22.88  18 
  4   196 Marcus Beloney         Pacific Unit           22.80      22.89  18 
  5   314 Winton Miller          Una-Id-Kimbe           22.52      23.03  18 
  6   398 Levi Hagen             YMCA Team Id           22.90      23.07  17 
  7   371 Connor McLean          Willamette S           23.80      23.09  12 
  8   437 Kade Ready             YMCA Team Id           23.50      23.14  14 
  9   370 Timmy Johnson          Willamette S           23.40      23.15  15 
 10   350 Max Dordevic           Crusader Har           22.88      23.17  18 
 11    12 Gabe Linabary          Bozeman Trac           23.45      23.18  15 
 12    84 Cesar Rodriguez        Columbia Gor           23.01      23.46  17 
 13   110 Kyle LeBlanc           Diamond Trac           23.50      23.59  14 
 14   256 Rocky Martin           Step UR Game           23.50      23.84  14 
 15   339 Corey Reid             Una-Nv-Carso           24.70      23.87   8 
 16   320 Micah Spatz            Una-Id-Melba           23.80      23.91  12 
 17   405 Isaiah Johnson         YMCA Team Id           25.40      24.09   5 
 18    87 Jake Packham           CR Express             23.46      24.16  15 
 19   172 Andrew Linsenmann      Jackson Hole           24.50      24.20   9 
 20   427 Jake Moody             YMCA Team Id           23.10      24.21  16 
 21   128 David Barnett          Hermiston Tr           25.40      24.25   5 
 21    17 Brandon Toney          Bozeman Trac           24.70      24.25   8 
 23   129 Chris Behrendt         Hermiston Tr           25.01      24.26   7 
 24   365 David Livingston       Una-Wy-Alpin           23.60      24.28  14 
 25   244 Jeremiah Grieser       Stayton Road           25.50      24.44   4 
 26   466 Jordan Moyes           YMCA Team Id           24.01      24.46  12 
 27   253 Patrick Gregson        Step UR Game           24.50      24.49  10 
 28     9 Dominic DeMartino      Bozeman Trac           24.60      24.52   9 
 29   233 Brett Willyard         Seaside Trac                      24.55   1 
 30   394 Jesse Drake            YMCA Team Id           25.30      24.57   5 
 31    82 Connor Normand         Columbia Gor           23.75      24.68  13 
 32    88 Bobby Rios             CR Express             23.30      24.79  16 
 32   298 Kolton Parsons         Tiger TC               23.47      24.79  15 
 34   347 Mitko Smith            Una-Or-Baker           23.18      24.81  16 
 35    89 Scott Warner           CR Express             24.01      24.83  11 
 36   366 Dalton Magee           Una-Wy-Alpin           23.69      24.84  13 
 37   254 Max Groznik            Step UR Game           24.50      24.86  10 
 38   343 Samuel Preciado        Una-Nv-Spark           23.50      24.87  14 
 39   171 Trevor Welch           Hilltop Spee           23.66      24.88  13 
 40   363 Tyler Allred           Una-Wy-Alpin           23.73      24.89  13 
 40    64 Dan Maunder            Central Oreg           23.20      24.89  16 
 42   141 Sterling Hall          Hermiston Tr           24.01      24.97  12 
 43    81 Parker Irusta          Columbia Gor           24.50      25.00  10 
 44    14 Ryan Marks             Bozeman Trac           24.90      25.06   7 
 45   470 Tias Rosenkrance       YMCA Team Id           25.10      25.15   6 
 46    86 Beau Dunford           CR Express             24.30      25.20  11 
 47   135 Armando Contreras-     Hermiston Tr           25.90      25.26   3 
 48   383 Garrett Calhoun        YMCA Team Id           25.14      25.32   6 
 49   318 matt schaack           Una-Id-Lewis           25.01      25.34   7 
 50   142 Trevor Heiple          Hermiston Tr           25.20      25.37   6 
 51   157 Alan Rodriguez         Hermiston Tr           25.50      25.48   4 
 52   140 Chris Gonzales Ric     Hermiston Tr           27.01      25.56   2 
 53   341 Stefan Sobkiewicz      Una-Nv-Carso           24.46      25.58  10 
 54    29 Daylon Martin          Btc-Or                 24.50      25.63  10 
 55   403 Austin Hook            YMCA Team Id           24.80      25.64   8 
 56    20 Tanner Derrick         Btc-Or                 26.23      25.73   3 
 57   326 Rhett Jensen           Una-Id-Rexbu           24.50      25.76   9 
 58   469 Michael Giese          YMCA Team Id           23.10      25.91  17 
 58   137 Ashton Earl            Hermiston Tr           25.50      25.91   5 
 60   407 Sean Kauffman          YMCA Team Id           25.60      25.99   4 
 61   187 Spencer Carlile        Nevada Track           24.01      26.01  11 
 62   397 Quentin Graff          YMCA Team Id           25.30      26.05   5 
 63   331 Andy Powlus            Una-Id-Twin_                      26.09   1 
 64   191 Jesse Owens            Nevada Track           24.70      26.19   8 
 65   261 Charles Lewis          T2 Internati           24.45      26.20  11 
 66   422 Joe McDonald           YMCA Team Id           25.50      26.33   4 
 67   152 Jerod Munsterman       Hermiston Tr           26.01      26.53   3 
 68   151 Kevin Mendez           Hermiston Tr           25.20      26.60   6 
 69   245 Tony Marcott           Stayton Road           26.50      26.67   3 
 70     6 Tyler Hunt             Bowerman Ath           27.04      26.75   2 
 71   127 Herminio Alvarado      Hermiston Tr           25.80      26.87   4 
 72   247 Ryan Mumey             Stayton Road           26.50      26.95   2 
 73   139 Ricardo Galan          Hermiston Tr           26.01      27.08   3 
 74   179 Walker Mittnacht       Mountain Vie           26.10      27.22   3 
 75   126 Erik Alvarado          Hermiston Tr           27.50      27.30   2 
 76    72 Shade Streeter         Central Oreg           25.60      27.70   4 
 77    62 Will Hager             Central Oreg           24.88      27.94   8 
 78    33 Spencer Strobel        Btc-Or                 29.01      30.15   1 
 --   213 Quinten Johnson        Redmond High           26.79         DQ   2  Lane Violation
 --   106 Christen Cromer        Diamond Trac           23.45         DQ  15  Lane Violation
 --   337 Zachary Hienz          Una-Nv-Carso           25.34         DQ   5  lane Violation
 --   193 JT Phillips            Nevada Track           23.80         DQ  12  Lane Violation
 --   158 Costa Rodriguez        Hermiston Tr           24.50         DQ   9  lane Violation
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   460 Josh Wallin            YMCA Team Id           50.50      50.36  11 
  2    74 Michael Wilson         Central Oreg           50.87      50.69  10 
  3   350 Max Dordevic           Crusader Har                      50.72  10 
  4   196 Marcus Beloney         Pacific Unit           50.01      50.73  11 
  5   319 Zion Stuffle           Una-Id-Lewis           50.11      50.73  11 
  6   365 David Livingston       Una-Wy-Alpin           51.57      51.83   9 
  7   339 Corey Reid             Una-Nv-Carso           51.53      52.04   9 
  8   180 Mitch Modin            Mountain Vie           53.50      52.15   8 
  9   302 Jordan Lyons           Una-Ca-Mante           50.40      52.42  11 
 10   256 Rocky Martin           Step UR Game           52.54      52.87   8 
 11   314 Winton Miller          Una-Id-Kimbe           54.01      53.04   7 
 12   129 Chris Behrendt         Hermiston Tr           55.01      53.15   6 
 13   466 Jordan Moyes           YMCA Team Id           53.11      53.23   8 
 14   427 Jake Moody             YMCA Team Id           52.10      53.24   8 
 15   368 Royal Black            Willamette S           51.80      54.37   9 
 16   136 Oscar Contreras-Le     Hermiston Tr           55.01      54.55   5 
 17   337 Zachary Hienz          Una-Nv-Carso           55.54      54.63   4 
 18   366 Dalton Magee           Una-Wy-Alpin           55.01      55.15   4 
 19    89 Scott Warner           CR Express             51.88      55.20   9 
 20   141 Sterling Hall          Hermiston Tr           55.01      55.23   5 
 21    64 Dan Maunder            Central Oreg           51.36      55.26  10 
 22   106 Christen Cromer        Diamond Trac           55.01      55.32   5 
 23   364 Sam Gertsch            Una-Wy-Alpin           55.01      55.37   5 
 24   402 Nate Henrie            YMCA Team Id           54.01      55.79   7 
 25   343 Samuel Preciado        Una-Nv-Spark           53.01      56.09   8 
 26   253 Patrick Gregson        Step UR Game           56.61      56.62   3 
 27   194 Connor Ross            Nevada Track           52.01      56.69   9 
 28   215 Andrew Leeland         Redmond High           55.10      56.74   4 
 28   252 Carter Bracken         Step UR Game           56.01      56.74   3 
 30   363 Tyler Allred           Una-Wy-Alpin           55.01      56.83   6 
 31    86 Beau Dunford           CR Express             55.01      56.87   6 
 32   187 Spencer Carlile        Nevada Track           55.01      57.07   5 
 33   157 Alan Rodriguez         Hermiston Tr           59.50      57.11   1 
 34   178 Chris McBride          Mountain Vie           54.80      57.73   6 
 35   383 Garrett Calhoun        YMCA Team Id           59.10      57.78   2 
 36   135 Armando Contreras-     Hermiston Tr           59.01      58.14   2 
 37   254 Max Groznik            Step UR Game           56.01      58.18   3 
 38   171 Trevor Welch           Hilltop Spee           55.11      58.55   4 
 39   216 Payton McGuire         Redmond High           56.46      58.89   3 
 40   374 Jeff Ashcraft          YMCA Team Id           59.50      59.33   1 
 41   191 Jesse Owens            Nevada Track           54.50      59.59   7 
 42   181 Logan Myers            Mountain Vie           58.01    1:00.39   2 
 43   331 Andy Powlus            Una-Id-Twin_                    1:00.54   1 
 44   193 JT Phillips            Nevada Track           54.01    1:00.86   7 
 45     6 Tyler Hunt             Bowerman Ath           59.19    1:00.88   2 
 46   340 Sam Sadillos           Una-Nv-Carso         1:05.00    1:10.38   1 
 --    87 Jake Packham           CR Express             51.20         DQ  10  Lane Violation
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   121 Jackson Packham        Franklin Hs-         1:59.00    1:58.72  
  2   233 Brett Willyard         Seaside Trac         1:52.60    1:58.91  
  2   239 Jean Baptiste Tool     Stark Street         1:57.00    1:58.91  
  4    91 Michael Godbout        Crusader Har         1:58.30    1:59.51  
  5    19 Auston Burns           Btc-Or               1:57.10    2:02.68  
  6   396 Joe Giese              YMCA Team Id         1:59.00    2:03.58  
  7   384 Ian Cavey              YMCA Team Id         2:00.00    2:03.91  
  8   468 Conrad Larson          YMCA Team Id         1:56.10    2:03.96  
  9    48 Paul Page              canyontrackc         2:12.00    2:05.70  
 10   163 Kaden Clay             Highlanders          2:03.00    2:06.23  
 11   361 Sean Newcomb           Una-Wa-Walla         2:09.00    2:06.24  
 12   164 Bryan Grigg            Highlanders          2:02.50    2:06.36  
 13   445 Matt Sewell            YMCA Team Id         2:08.00    2:07.51  
 14   112 Chris Black            Franklin Hs-         2:03.00    2:08.14  
 15    13 James Linabary         Bozeman Trac         2:09.50    2:08.15  
 16   212 Oliver Gunther         Redmond High         2:02.00    2:08.89  
 17   337 Zachary Hienz          Una-Nv-Carso         2:06.70    2:10.81  
 18    81 Parker Irusta          Columbia Gor         2:25.00    2:11.22  
 19   292 Ty Reinemann           Team High Al         2:12.00    2:11.48  
 20    23 Manny Garcia           Btc-Or               2:07.00    2:11.87  
 21   178 Chris McBride          Mountain Vie         2:15.00    2:12.31  
 22   122 Cody Sallee            Franklin Hs-         2:20.00    2:14.09  
 23   346 Nic Maszk              Una-Or-Baker         2:06.00    2:15.59  
 24   113 Sam Burnett            Franklin Hs-         2:12.00    2:21.06  
 25   214 Richard Kirtley        Redmond High         2:28.60    2:24.13  
 26    45 Micah Faulks           canyontrackc         2:20.00    2:24.73  
 27    36 Brandon Williams       Btc-Or               2:25.00    2:24.85  
 28   181 Logan Myers            Mountain Vie         2:20.00    2:26.14  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   202 Elijah Armstrong       Pocatello TC         4:18.10    4:21.78  
  2   100 Preston Johnson        Davis Hs-Ut          4:31.80    4:22.30  
  3   104 Skylar Williams        Davis Hs-Ut          4:19.70    4:27.79  
  4   351 Nicholas Obletz        Una-Or-Portl         4:21.50    4:29.44  
  5    91 Michael Godbout        Crusader Har         4:21.30    4:32.21  
  6   296 Nathan Wadhwani        Terry Fox Se         4:33.00    4:32.62  
  7   102 Jackson Sagers         Davis Hs-Ut          4:28.00    4:34.21  
  8   133 Alex Cisneros          Hermiston Tr         4:28.00    4:34.58  
  9   149 Jose Macias            Hermiston Tr         4:35.00    4:35.40  
 10    25 Jackson Haselnus       Btc-Or               4:32.00    4:37.67  
 11   163 Kaden Clay             Highlanders          4:32.00    4:38.79  
 12   306 Andrew Rafla           Una-Id-Boise         4:36.00    4:40.37  
 13   396 Joe Giese              YMCA Team Id         4:32.00    4:40.86  
 14   186 Kai Benedict           Nevada Track         4:34.00    4:41.83  
 15   233 Brett Willyard         Seaside Trac         4:16.00    4:42.46  
 16    10 Johnathan Eastwood     Bozeman Trac         4:47.80    4:42.79  
 17   439 Justin Ross            YMCA Team Id         4:18.00    4:44.27  
 18   294 Cody Lind              Team RunStro         4:31.80    4:44.29  
 19    48 Paul Page              canyontrackc         4:48.00    4:46.10  
 20   459 Jordan Wallin          YMCA Team Id         4:21.00    4:46.38  
 21   212 Oliver Gunther         Redmond High         4:27.70    4:46.71  
 22   112 Chris Black            Franklin Hs-         4:37.00    4:48.02  
 23   446 Michael Slagowski      YMCA Team Id         4:55.00    4:50.29  
 24   203 Malachi Armstrong      Pocatello TC         4:47.90    4:52.50  
 25   445 Matt Sewell            YMCA Team Id         4:40.00    4:53.57  
 26    54 Grayson Lowe           Capital High         5:02.40    4:55.89  
 27   144 Efrain Jaime           Hermiston Tr                    4:57.77  
 28   113 Sam Burnett            Franklin Hs-         4:43.00    4:58.09  
 29   205 austin olcott          portneuf val         4:50.00    4:58.77  
 30   454 Jackson Thieme         YMCA Team Id         4:57.00    4:59.91  
 31    42 Jesus Deleon           canyontrackc         5:02.00    5:00.51  
 32    13 James Linabary         Bozeman Trac         5:10.00    5:00.56  
 33    79 Ricardo Castillo       Columbia Gor         4:49.00    5:01.18  
 34   194 Connor Ross            Nevada Track         4:40.00    5:01.38  
 35    23 Manny Garcia           Btc-Or               5:11.00    5:01.66  
 36   295 Isaac Wadhwani         Terry Fox Se         4:44.00    5:04.07  
 37   378 Andrew Bienapfl        YMCA Team Id         4:54.00    5:05.81  
 38   122 Cody Sallee            Franklin Hs-         5:10.00    5:05.92  
 39   417 Jimmy Lee              YMCA Team Id         4:55.00    5:06.51  
 40   438 Trevan Reese           YMCA Team Id         4:54.00    5:07.84  
 41   206 john tokle             portneuf val         5:10.00    5:07.91  
 42    55 Tanner Eastep          Capital Seni         4:39.00    5:11.57  
 43    44 Christen Escobedo      canyontrackc         5:10.00    5:11.76  
 44   139 Ricardo Galan          Hermiston Tr                    5:13.10  
 45    36 Brandon Williams       Btc-Or               5:10.00    5:17.42  
 46   227 Cirilo Herold          Seaside Trac         4:36.40    5:22.06  
 47   425 Hunter Meine           YMCA Team Id         5:10.00    5:25.19  
 48   214 Richard Kirtley        Redmond High         5:30.20    5:27.63  
 49   132 Angel Castellenos      Hermiston Tr         5:20.00    5:28.92  
 50   463 Brady Yoneda           YMCA Team Id         5:51.00    5:34.97  
 51   340 Sam Sadillos           Una-Nv-Carso         6:20.50    5:40.57  
 52   440 Derick Rusher          YMCA Team Id         5:53.00    5:57.37  
 53   389 Ethan Davis            YMCA Team Id         5:01.00    6:00.99  
 54    33 Spencer Strobel        Btc-Or               6:30.00    6:10.07  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   202 Elijah Armstrong       Pocatello TC         9:16.00    9:22.01  
  2   100 Preston Johnson        Davis Hs-Ut          9:33.00    9:28.91  
  3    99 Alex Hedquist          Davis Hs-Ut          9:23.00    9:45.11  
  4   296 Nathan Wadhwani        Terry Fox Se         9:28.00    9:51.47  
  5   149 Jose Macias            Hermiston Tr                    9:58.48  
  6   306 Andrew Rafla           Una-Id-Boise        10:00.00   10:02.00  
  7   133 Alex Cisneros          Hermiston Tr                   10:04.61  
  8   223 Ian Stevens            Run Portland         9:45.00   10:12.74  
  9   286 Chase England          Team High Al         9:55.00   10:15.19  
 10    10 Johnathan Eastwood     Bozeman Trac        10:30.00   10:22.06  
 11   186 Kai Benedict           Nevada Track         9:45.00   10:22.33  
 12   315 Michael Cunningham     Una-Id-Kuna-        10:01.00   10:27.33  
 13   144 Efrain Jaime           Hermiston Tr        10:00.00   10:27.39  
 14   346 Nic Maszk              Una-Or-Baker        10:00.00   10:34.27  
 15   203 Malachi Armstrong      Pocatello TC         9:56.80   10:34.62  
 16    36 Brandon Williams       Btc-Or              10:50.00   10:34.66  
 17   446 Michael Slagowski      YMCA Team Id        10:35.00   10:35.29  
 18   438 Trevan Reese           YMCA Team Id        10:22.00   10:42.40  
 19    44 Christen Escobedo      canyontrackc        11:00.00   10:43.25  
 20    42 Jesus Deleon           canyontrackc        10:50.00   10:43.39  
 21   415 Aden Kutsurelis        YMCA Team Id        10:13.00   10:44.04  
 22   287 Alexis Gonzalez        Team High Al        10:20.00   10:49.15  
 23   113 Sam Burnett            Franklin Hs-        10:40.00   10:55.66  
 24   378 Andrew Bienapfl        YMCA Team Id        10:29.00   11:05.22  
 25   463 Brady Yoneda           YMCA Team Id        11:36.00   11:29.36  
 26   227 Cirilo Herold          Seaside Trac        10:16.90   11:44.38  
 27     2 Ian Krohn              Unattached          11:20.00   12:21.02  
 28   440 Derick Rusher          YMCA Team Id        12:30.00   12:26.68  
 29   389 Ethan Davis            YMCA Team Id        11:01.00   12:47.59  
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   432 Khalil Oliver          YMCA Team Id            8.15       8.44q  3 
  2   320 Micah Spatz            Una-Id-Melba            8.60       8.51q  3 
  3   400 Peyton Harris          YMCA Team Id            8.30       8.52q  2 
  4   368 Royal Black            Willamette S            8.85       8.56q  2 
  5   319 Zion Stuffle           Una-Id-Lewis            8.45       8.72q  1 
  6   370 Timmy Johnson          Willamette S            9.01       8.93q  1 
  7   369 Max Jette              Willamette S            9.01       8.99q  1 
  8   457 Santino Tong           YMCA Team Id           10.01       9.08q  1 
  9   188 Cervantes Michael      Nevada Track            9.60       9.41q  3 
 10   252 Carter Bracken         Step UR Game            9.60       9.45q  3 
 11    29 Daylon Martin          Btc-Or                  9.01       9.48q  2 
 12   411 Josh Kjar              YMCA Team Id            8.50       9.60q  2 
 13   136 Oscar Contreras-Le     Hermiston Tr            9.70       9.68q  2 
 14   466 Jordan Moyes           YMCA Team Id                      10.29q  3 
 15   424 Matt McLaughlin        YMCA Team Id            8.30      10.47q  1 
 16   127 Herminio Alvarado      Hermiston Tr            9.70      12.21q  1 
 --   350 Max Dordevic           Crusader Har            8.64         FS   3 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   432 Khalil Oliver          YMCA Team Id            8.44       8.50   2 
  2   320 Micah Spatz            Una-Id-Melba            8.51       8.61   2 
  3   319 Zion Stuffle           Una-Id-Lewis            8.72       8.84   2 
  4   370 Timmy Johnson          Willamette S            8.93       9.01   2 
  5   369 Max Jette              Willamette S            8.99       9.08   2 
  6   457 Santino Tong           YMCA Team Id            9.08       9.16   2 
  7   136 Oscar Contreras-Le     Hermiston Tr            9.68       9.33   1 
  8   411 Josh Kjar              YMCA Team Id            9.60       9.40   1 
  9    29 Daylon Martin          Btc-Or                  9.48       9.55   1 
 10   188 Cervantes Michael      Nevada Track            9.41       9.59   1 
 11   424 Matt McLaughlin        YMCA Team Id           10.47       9.95   1 
 12   127 Herminio Alvarado      Hermiston Tr           12.21      10.14   1 
 13   466 Jordan Moyes           YMCA Team Id           10.29      10.21   1 
 14   252 Carter Bracken         Step UR Game            9.45      11.66   1 
Preliminaries
  3   400 Peyton Harris          YMCA Team Id            8.52                
  4   368 Royal Black            Willamette S            8.56                
 --   350 Max Dordevic           Crusader Har             FS                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              1:36.00    1:34.14   3 
     1) 461 Kevin Wang                  2) 460 Josh Wallin                
     3) 398 Levi Hagen                  4) 432 Khalil Oliver              
  2 Bozeman Track Club  'A'                           1:40.00    1:35.85   2 
     1) 12 Gabe Linabary                2) 9 Dominic DeMartino            
     3) 17 Brandon Toney                4) 14 Ryan Marks                  
  3 CR Express  'A'                                   1:39.00    1:37.97   2 
     1) 86 Beau Dunford                 2) 89 Scott Warner                
     3) 88 Bobby Rios                   4) 87 Jake Packham                
  4 YMCA Team Idaho  'E'                              1:42.00    1:40.84   1 
     1) 411 Josh Kjar                   2) 405 Isaiah Johnson             
     3) 407 Sean Kauffman               4) 403 Austin Hook                
  5 Seaside Track Club  'A'                                      1:41.85   1 
     3) 225 Josh Chesnut                4)                                
  6 Una-Nv-Carson_city-Maw  'A'                       1:40.00    1:45.86   1 
     1)                                 2) 339 Corey Reid                 
     3) 341 Stefan Sobkiewicz           4) 337 Zachary Hienz              
 -- Willamette Striders Track  'A'                    1:38.00         DQ   2  Lane Violation
     1) 371 Connor McLean               2) 370 Timmy Johnson              
     3) 369 Max Jette                   4) 368 Royal Black                
 -- Step UR Game UP Track Clu  'A'                    1:36.50         DQ   3  Lane Violation
     1) 253 Patrick Gregson             2) 254 Max Groznik                
     3) 252 Carter Bracken              4) 256 Rocky Martin               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis Hs-Ut  'A'                                  8:00.00    8:01.38  
     1) 99 Alex Hedquist                2) 104 Skylar Williams            
     3) 102 Jackson Sagers              4) 98 Brayden Cromar              
     5) 100 Preston Johnson             6)                                
  2 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              8:15.00    8:09.20  
     1) 384 Ian Cavey                   2) 396 Joe Giese                  
     3) 439 Justin Ross                 4) 445 Matt Sewell                
  3 Btc-Or  'A'                                       8:27.00    8:28.46  
     1) 19 Auston Burns                 2) 25 Jackson Haselnus            
     3) 23 Manny Garcia                 4) 38 Dean York                   
  4 Nevada Track & Field Club  'A'                    8:40.00    8:49.58  
     1) 194 Connor Ross                 2) 186 Kai Benedict               
     3) 187 Spencer Carlile             4) 188 Cervantes Michael          
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   325 Daniel Bruton          Una-Id-Rexbu         6-04.00      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2   369 Max Jette              Willamette S         6-06.00      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3    94 Marcus Yoo             Crusader Har         6-02.00     J1.85m    6-00.75 
  4   110 Kyle LeBlanc           Diamond Trac         5-06.00      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5   142 Trevor Heiple          Hermiston Tr                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6   328 Keegan Barton          Una-Id-Twin_         5-04.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
  7    29 Daylon Martin          Btc-Or               5-05.00      1.60m    5-03.00 
  8   327 Kadun Allen            Una-Id-Twin_         5-04.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   367 Adam Garske            Willamette S        15-00.00      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2   371 Connor McLean          Willamette S        15-00.00      4.55m   14-11.00 
  3    80 Patrick Crompton       Columbia Gor        13-06.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4   410 Grant Kido             YMCA Team Id        14-00.00     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  5    20 Tanner Derrick         Btc-Or              13-06.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5   320 Micah Spatz            Una-Id-Melba        13-00.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
  7   416 Alex Lawrence          YMCA Team Id        12-06.00     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  8   376 Conner Barney          YMCA Team Id        13-06.00     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  9   369 Max Jette              Willamette S        13-00.00     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 10   368 Royal Black            Willamette S        13-00.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
 11   115 Phillip Cardwell       Franklin Hs-        13-00.00     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 12   370 Timmy Johnson          Willamette S        13-06.00     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 13   219 Cody Simpson           Redmond High        13-06.00      3.50m   11-05.75 
 14    66 Coleman Schaefer       Central Oreg        11-00.00      3.20m   10-06.00 
 15    29 Daylon Martin          Btc-Or              11-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
 --   433 Brandon Oram           YMCA Team Id        11-01.00         NH            
 --   418 Payton Lewis           YMCA Team Id        15-11.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump (Pit #2) High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   368 Royal Black            Willamette S        22-00.00   22-02.25      6.76m 
  2    76 Jake Gyer              Club Walker         20-03.75   21-07.00      6.57m 
  3    75 Kody Brock             Club Walker         19-08.75   21-04.75      6.52m 
  4   370 Timmy Johnson          Willamette S        21-10.25   21-04.00      6.50m 
  5   110 Kyle LeBlanc           Diamond Trac        22-01.00   21-00.50      6.41m 
  6    12 Gabe Linabary          Bozeman Trac        21-05.00   20-10.00      6.35m 
  7   298 Kolton Parsons         Tiger TC            22-06.50   20-08.25      6.30m 
  8   325 Daniel Bruton          Una-Id-Rexbu        21-02.50   20-03.00      6.17m 
  9   137 Ashton Earl            Hermiston Tr        19-06.00   20-02.75      6.16m 
 10   465 marcell king           YMCA Team Id        20-06.50   20-02.25      6.15m 
 11   319 Zion Stuffle           Una-Id-Lewis        19-02.00   19-08.00      5.99m 
 11   318 matt schaack           Una-Id-Lewis         1-05.75   19-08.00      5.99m 
 13   369 Max Jette              Willamette S        20-06.00   19-07.00      5.96m 
 14    81 Parker Irusta          Columbia Gor        17-09.50   19-03.25      5.87m 
 15   188 Cervantes Michael      Nevada Track        19-05.00   19-02.00      5.84m 
 16   158 Costa Rodriguez        Hermiston Tr        19-06.00   19-01.75      5.83m 
 17   172 Andrew Linsenmann      Jackson Hole        19-06.00   18-10.25      5.74m 
 18   387 Justin Clow            YMCA Team Id        19-01.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
 19    19 Auston Burns           Btc-Or              19-03.00   18-09.50      5.72m 
 20   408 Christian Keetch       YMCA Team Id        18-10.00   18-08.25      5.69m 
 21    89 Scott Warner           CR Express          19-11.50   18-06.75      5.65m 
 22   316 Dillon Dunn            Una-Id-Kuna-        19-00.00   18-01.25      5.51m 
 22    88 Bobby Rios             CR Express          18-00.00   18-01.25      5.51m 
 24   225 Josh Chesnut           Seaside Trac        19-06.00   18-00.75      5.50m 
 25   424 Matt McLaughlin        YMCA Team Id        17-09.00   18-00.25      5.49m 
 26   328 Keegan Barton          Una-Id-Twin_        16-11.00   17-09.50      5.42m 
 27   341 Stefan Sobkiewicz      Una-Nv-Carso        19-01.00   17-07.50      5.37m 
 28   447 Noah Smith             YMCA Team Id        18-01.00   16-11.00      5.15m 
 29   179 Walker Mittnacht       Mountain Vie        18-05.00   16-09.75      5.12m 
 30   252 Carter Bracken         Step UR Game        16-01.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
 31   181 Logan Myers            Mountain Vie        17-02.00   16-07.50      5.06m 
 32    62 Will Hager             Central Oreg        17-07.00   16-01.75      4.92m 
 33   327 Kadun Allen            Una-Id-Twin_        17-00.00   14-11.25      4.55m 
 --    90 Mathias Augon          Crusader Har        18-01.00         ND            
 --    72 Shade Streeter         Central Oreg        15-00.00         ND            
 --   400 Peyton Harris          YMCA Team Id        22-00.00         ND            
 --   247 Ryan Mumey             Stayton Road        18-00.00         ND            
 --   244 Jeremiah Grieser       Stayton Road        17-00.00         ND            
 --   249 Josh Scrocca           Stayton Road        15-00.00         ND            
 --   221 Kyle Tinnell           Redmond High        20-01.00         ND            
 --   343 Samuel Preciado        Una-Nv-Spark                         ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump (Pit #2) High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   465 marcell king           YMCA Team Id        43-06.00   43-02.00     13.15m 
  2   432 Khalil Oliver          YMCA Team Id        46-05.00   42-00.75     12.82m 
  3   219 Cody Simpson           Redmond High        42-04.50   41-06.50     12.66m 
  4   137 Ashton Earl            Hermiston Tr        41-00.00   40-08.75     12.41m 
  5   387 Justin Clow            YMCA Team Id        39-00.00   39-11.00     12.16m 
  6   106 Christen Cromer        Diamond Trac        36-10.00   39-06.25     12.04m 
  7   298 Kolton Parsons         Tiger TC            42-02.00   39-04.75     12.00m 
  8   221 Kyle Tinnell           Redmond High        39-04.00   38-04.75     11.70m 
  9   424 Matt McLaughlin        YMCA Team Id        35-03.00   37-00.25     11.28m 
 10    76 Jake Gyer              Club Walker         42-01.00   36-10.75     11.24m 
 11   408 Christian Keetch       YMCA Team Id        41-01.00   36-00.75     10.99m 
 12   328 Keegan Barton          Una-Id-Twin_        34-04.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
 13   216 Payton McGuire         Redmond High        39-07.50   33-03.25     10.14m 
 14   225 Josh Chesnut           Seaside Trac        35-07.00   32-10.50     10.02m 
 --    78 Kiana Walker           Club Walker         39-01.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   412 Jake Knight            YMCA Team Id        52-08.00     16.72m   54-10.25 
  2   419 Jalmer Ludwig          YMCA Team Id        51-01.00     15.43m   50-07.50 
  3   364 Sam Gertsch            Una-Wy-Alpin        49-03.00     15.13m   49-07.75 
  4   312 Juston Lindsley        Una-Id-Grang        46-06.00     14.53m   47-08.00 
  5   152 Jerod Munsterman       Hermiston Tr        45-01.00     13.29m   43-07.25 
  6   313 Luke Roberts           Una-Id-Grang        43-00.00     13.24m   43-05.25 
  7   128 David Barnett          Hermiston Tr        47-01.00     13.06m   42-10.25 
  8   243 Trevor Dolby           Stayton Road        38-00.00     11.15m   36-07.00 
  9   311 Drew Lindsley          Una-Id-Grang        40-09.00     11.11m   36-05.50 
 10   310 Cole Lindsley          Una-Id-Grang        30-00.00     10.67m   35-00.25 
 11   161 Derrick Wagoner        Hermiston Tr        31-00.00     10.55m   34-07.50 
 12   316 Dillon Dunn            Una-Id-Kuna-        35-00.00     10.45m   34-03.50 
 13   366 Dalton Magee           Una-Wy-Alpin        40-00.00      9.44m   30-11.75 
 14   250 Andrew Wavra           Stayton Road        32-00.00      9.26m   30-04.75 
 15   245 Tony Marcott           Stayton Road        30-00.00      9.00m   29-06.50 
 
Mixed Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   412 Jake Knight          M YMCA Team Id        60-00.00     17.51m   57-05.50 
  2   312 Juston Lindsley      M Una-Id-Grang                     12.89m   42-03.50 
  3   375 Melissa Ausman       W YMCA Team Id        35-02.00     12.01m   39-05.00 
  4   243 Trevor Dolby         M Stayton Road        30-00.00     11.60m   38-00.75 
  5   311 Drew Lindsley        M Una-Id-Grang                     10.00m   32-09.75 
  6   323 Shelby Iszler        W Una-Id-Pocat        40-00.00      9.95m   32-07.75 
  7   377 Kolcie Bates         W YMCA Team Id        35-07.00      9.75m   32-00.00 
  8   322 Jordan Childs        W Una-Id-Pocat        35-00.00      8.29m   27-02.50 
  9   310 Cole Lindsley        M Una-Id-Grang                      7.61m   24-11.75 
 10     4 Kelsay Hoover        W Bowerman Ath                      7.18m   23-06.75 
 11   250 Andrew Wavra         M Stayton Road        20-00.00      7.11m   23-04.00 
 12     3 Kiley Conery         W Bowerman Ath                      6.97m   22-10.50 
 --   240 Liz Ayers            W Stayton Road        20-00.00       FOUL