Licensed to Rhyno Racing RC            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2014 05:03 PM
      New Balance Boise Indoor - Jacksons Invite - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014      
                                Jacksons Track                                 
                                   Nampa, ID                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
          HS: H  7.59  1/26/2013   Chyna Ries, Denver Speed                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hannah Cunliffe              Seattle Spee            7.35     H 7.44q 10 
  2 Destiny Smith-Barnett        Catc-Ca                 7.70     H 7.54q  5 
  3 Chyna Ries                   Speed Denver            7.45       7.62q  9 
  4 Lauren Rain Williams         West Coast S            7.71       7.66q  4 
  5 Ngozi Musa                   Seattle Spee            7.66       7.71q  6 
  6 Natsumi McGee                Pacific Unit            7.59       7.75q  8 
  7 Jade Lewis                   Una-Ca-Long_            7.75       7.82q  3 
  8 Danelle Woodcock             Barlow Tc-Or            7.80       7.86q  1 
  9 Emily Morgan                 Una-Wa-Vanco            7.80       7.86q  2 
 10 KaRa Awakoaiye               Catc-Ca                 7.90       7.93q  3 
 11 Marissa Miller               Step UR Game            8.00       8.02q  9 
 12 Tierra Robinson-Jones        Catc-Ca                 8.40       8.03q  7 
 13 Sarah Stavig                 Una-Id-Merid            7.89       8.07q  2 
 14 Olivia Gabriel               Stark Street            8.10       8.08q  3 
 15 Riley Hatfield               Step UR Game            8.10       8.12q  6 
 16 Macie Allen                  Una-Id-Twin_            8.10       8.13q  4 
 17 Tierra Crockwell             Una-Id-Oakle            7.97       8.13   5 
 18 Malika Washington            Stark Street            8.25       8.17   5 
 19 Sydney Hunter                Pacific Unit            7.99       8.19   7 
 20 Alexa Thomas                 Summit Tc-Or            8.20       8.22   2 
 21 Marnae Glover                Catc-Ca                 8.16       8.22   2 
 22 Maddie Minnaert              Idaho Dash T            7.80       8.26   1 
 22 Lauren Stavig                Una-Id-Merid            8.37       8.26   9 
 24 Cassidy Coto                 Stark Street            8.30       8.27   9 
 25 Tatum McGee                  Idaho Dash T            8.05       8.28   7 
 25 Baylee Hemmert               YMCA Team Id            7.98       8.28   6 
 27 Ranya Al-Khaledy             Pacer Projec            8.34       8.30  10 
 28 brianna chance               Gooding Tc-O            8.00       8.31   8 
 28 Riley Ford                   Stark Street            8.25       8.31   4 
 30 Deniesha Washington          Stark Street            8.20       8.32   1 
 31 Chelsey Knott                YMCA Team Id            8.30       8.33   8 
 31 Tristan Bowens               YMCA Team Id            8.30       8.33   7 
 33 Bridgitte Agcaoili           Cardinal Tc-            8.10       8.34   5 
 33 Mikaela Sawyer               YMCA Team Id            8.32       8.34  10 
 35 Mya Celestine                1911 T.C.               8.00       8.37  10 
 36 Cambree Harbaugh             YMCA Team Id            8.24       8.38   3 
 36 Rheyanah Clayton             1911 T.C.               7.60       8.38   7 
 36 Trejane Harris               Cardinal Tc-            8.28       8.38   6 
 39 Yasmeen Ramos                Step UR Game            8.40       8.39   3 
 40 Samarra Watson               Step UR Game            8.40       8.40   8 
 41 Courtney Stromme             Bozeman Trac            8.70       8.42   9 
 42 Marney Tripp                 Una-Id-Twin_            8.76       8.44  10 
 43 Lakin Berlin                 Prineville              8.90       8.45   8 
 43 Jessica Stickney             YMCA Team Id            8.18       8.45   1 
 45 Deshriana Anderson           1911 T.C.               7.90       8.50   4 
 46 Maddie Bernard               Prineville              8.90       8.58   5 
 46 Cassie Job                   Stark Street            8.40       8.58   6 
 48 Morgan Weissman              Nevada Exper            8.45       8.59   1 
 49 Kendra Windham               1911 T.C.               8.00       8.64   9 
 49 Jenny Cox                    YMCA Team Id            8.53       8.64   4 
 51 Emma Cole                    YMCA Team Id            9.20       8.67   1 
 52 Kristen Parreno              Step UR Game            8.50       8.68   1 
 53 Tyra Cavalier                1911 T.C.               8.00       8.70  10 
 54 Ally Miran                   YMCA Team Id            8.60       8.74   8 
 55 Jade Harris                  Pacific Unit            8.44       8.76   2 
 56 McKenna Dustin               YMCA Team Id            9.00       8.78   4 
 57 Andryan Hammond              YMCA Team Id            9.10       8.85   2 
 57 Audrey Bernard               Prineville              8.90       8.85   7 
 59 Tanith Dare                  Summit Tc-Or            8.90       8.87   6 
 60 Bradee Purbeck               YMCA Team Id            8.87       8.89   9 
 61 Makenna Conley               Una-Or-Beave            9.00       8.94   3 
 62 Autumn Van Ry                Nevada Exper            8.82       9.00  10 
 63 Renee Smith                  YMCA Team Id            9.30       9.05   2 
 64 Izabella Arias               YMCA Team Id            9.40       9.17   5 
 65 Gisselle Fernandez           Nevada Exper            9.10       9.46   1 
 66 Morgan Ustick                YMCA Team Id            9.30       9.83   4 
 67 Cholee Schott                Bozeman Trac            9.30       9.85   3 
 68 Joselene Piedra              Una-Or-Redmo            9.50      10.02   6 
 69 Danielle Murray              YMCA Team Id            8.50      10.15   2 
 70 Jimena Pineda                Una-Or-Redmo           10.40      11.18   8 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H  7.59  1/26/2013   Chyna Ries, Denver Speed                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Cunliffe              Seattle Spee            7.44       7.47H  2 
  2 Destiny Smith-Barnett        Catc-Ca                 7.54       7.51H  2 
  3 Ngozi Musa                   Seattle Spee            7.71       7.58H  2 
  4 Chyna Ries                   Speed Denver            7.62       7.64   2 
  5 Lauren Rain Williams         West Coast S            7.66       7.77   2 
  6 Emily Morgan                 Una-Wa-Vanco            7.86       7.79   2 
  7 Natsumi McGee                Pacific Unit            7.75       7.81   2 
  8 Danelle Woodcock             Barlow Tc-Or            7.86       7.90   2 
  9 Sarah Stavig                 Una-Id-Merid            8.07       7.93   1 
 10 Tierra Robinson-Jones        Catc-Ca                 8.03       7.97   1 
 11 Olivia Gabriel               Stark Street            8.08       8.02   1 
 12 Tierra Crockwell             Una-Id-Oakle            8.13       8.13   1 
 13 Riley Hatfield               Step UR Game            8.12       8.15   1 
 14 Marissa Miller               Step UR Game            8.02       8.16   1 
 15 Macie Allen                  Una-Id-Twin_            8.13       8.20   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 24.52  1/27/2012   Sarah Cline, Heritage TC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Rain Williams         West Coast S           23.71      24.38H 19  10   
  2 Destiny Smith-Barnett        Catc-Ca                24.89      24.58  19   8   
  3 Natsumi McGee                Pacific Unit                      25.36  17   6   
  4 Tierra Robinson-Jones        Catc-Ca                25.18      25.42  18   5   
  5 KaRa Awakoaiye               Catc-Ca                25.18      25.70  19   4   
  6 Elsja Mecham                 Una-Id-Rigby           25.12      25.82  19   3   
  7 Emily Morgan                 Una-Wa-Vanco           25.39      26.18  18   2   
  8 Tierra Crockwell             Una-Id-Oakle           25.89      26.36  16   1   
  9 Kolbi Sims                   YMCA Team Id           25.60      26.40  17 
 10 Saskia McNairy               Pacer Projec           26.36      26.54  14 
 11 Malika Washington            Stark Street           27.60      26.58   8 
 12 Sydney Hunter                Pacific Unit           26.00      26.65  16 
 13 Miranda Brown                Summit Tc-Or           27.12      26.68  11 
 14 Alexa Thomas                 Summit Tc-Or           26.95      26.76  12 
 15 Marnae Glover                Catc-Ca                25.66      26.86  17 
 16 Marissa Miller               Step UR Game           25.50      26.87  18 
 17 Riley Hatfield               Step UR Game           26.00      26.89  15 
 18 Maddie Minnaert              Idaho Dash T           25.96      26.91  16 
 19 Alli Dickey                  Willamette S           27.53      26.95   9 
 20 Maddy Dustin                 YMCA Team Id           26.39      26.97  13 
 21 Macie Allen                  Una-Id-Twin_           26.10      27.01  15 
 22 Alison Heywood               Catc-Ca                25.90      27.10  16 
 23 Cassidy Coto                 Stark Street           27.90      27.28   8 
 24 brianna chance               Gooding Tc-O           27.70      27.31   8 
 25 Kaylee Oyler                 YMCA Team Id           26.20      27.38  14 
 25 Lauryn Moore                 Catc-Ca                26.44      27.38  13 
 27 Rachel Shirley               Willamette S           26.85      27.39  13 
 27 Mikaela Sawyer               YMCA Team Id           26.10      27.39  15 
 29 Nicole Terry                 Pacific Unit           27.22      27.48  10 
 30 Makaela Franklin             Pacific Unit           27.00      27.53  11 
 31 Chelsey Knott                YMCA Team Id           26.14      27.61  14 
 32 Deshriana Anderson           1911 T.C.              26.10      27.65  15 
 33 Tatum McGee                  Idaho Dash T           27.26      27.69  10 
 34 Alexis Loman                 Catc-Ca                27.22      27.75  11 
 35 Claire Christensen           Summit Tc-Or           28.22      27.85   6 
 36 Hannah Knutson               Willamette S           29.84      27.86   3 
 37 Nehalem Kunkle-Read          Step UR Game           27.50      27.91   9 
 38 Hallie Knight                Step UR Game           27.00      27.94  12 
 39 Samarra Watson               Step UR Game           27.00      27.98  12 
 40 Tristan Bowens               YMCA Team Id           27.60      28.00   9 
 41 Marney Tripp                 Una-Id-Twin_           27.45      28.02  10 
 42 Zoe Falk                     Central Oreg           28.50      28.14   6 
 43 Audrey Agcaoili              Cardinal Tc-           26.50      28.25  13 
 44 Kendra Windham               1911 T.C.              27.90      28.27   8 
 45 Krystal DeLeon               YMCA Team Id           29.80      28.28   3 
 46 Amor Howard                  Pacific Unit           27.55      28.30   9 
 46 McKenzie Wasden              YMCA Team Id           26.84      28.30  13 
 48 Rheyanah Clayton             1911 T.C.              25.80      28.36  17 
 49 Joy Johnson                  Pacific Unit           28.00      28.39   7 
 50 Baylee Hemmert               YMCA Team Id           26.27      28.41  14 
 51 Mitra LeBuhn                 Step UR Game           27.00      28.46  12 
 52 Bridgitte Agcaoili           Cardinal Tc-           26.00      28.51  16 
 53 Meske Bradford               Bozeman Trac           29.40      28.55   4 
 54 Morgan Weissman              Nevada Exper           27.50      28.57  10 
 55 Hana Johnson                 Catc-Ca                27.02      28.62  11 
 56 Tyra Cavalier                1911 T.C.              26.90      28.84  12 
 57 Jade Harris                  Pacific Unit           28.11      28.87   6 
 58 Tanith Dare                  Summit Tc-Or           28.90      29.07   5 
 59 Cassie Job                   Stark Street           28.00      29.07   8 
 59 Haley Hudson                 Nevada Exper           29.00      29.07   5 
 61 Olivia Elwer                 Idaho Dash T           28.00      29.08   7 
 62 Morgan Kaye                  Pacer Projec           28.74      29.09   5 
 63 Hanna Nielson                Nevada Exper           28.00      29.11   7 
 63 Kimberly Holiday             Cody Tc-Wy             27.58      29.11   9 
 65 Ally Miran                   YMCA Team Id           28.30      29.18   6 
 66 Sena Stillman                Idaho Dash T           28.00      29.19   7 
 67 Eva Harns                    Step UR Game           28.00      29.25   8 
 68 Mia Werner                   Bozeman Trac           31.60      29.26   2 
 69 Audrey Bernard               Prineville             30.00      29.45   3 
 70 Jimena Pineda                Una-Or-Redmo           40.00      29.50   1 
 71 Daniell Michael              Prineville             31.00      29.54   2 
 72 Autumn Van Ry                Nevada Exper           29.80      29.55   4 
 73 Michelle Jackson             1911 T.C.              26.00      29.57  15 
 74 Sydney Borgeson              Step UR Game           27.50      29.66  10 
 75 Maddie Bernard               Prineville             30.00      29.71   3 
 76 Lauren Degen                 Idaho Dash T           28.25      29.77   6 
 77 Makenna Conley               Una-Or-Beave           29.00      29.85   4 
 78 Addie Lewis                  Bozeman Trac           31.90      29.98   1 
 79 Renee Smith                  YMCA Team Id           29.30      30.08   4 
 80 Kyra Fisher                  Bozeman Trac           31.30      30.16   2 
 81 Kelly Landreth               Pacer Projec           28.74      30.29   5 
 82 Izabella Arias               YMCA Team Id           28.20      30.46   6 
 83 Eva Sayre                    Pacer Projec           29.90      30.57   3 
 84 Bradee Purbeck               YMCA Team Id           28.10      30.59   7 
 85 Gisselle Fernandez           Nevada Exper           30.00      30.82   3 
 86 Amanda Crawford              Team Cascade           31.50      31.33   2 
 87 Morgan Ustick                YMCA Team Id           29.00      32.43   4 
 88 Cholee Schott                Bozeman Trac           32.00      33.05   1 
 89 Melissa Britton              Team Cascade           31.50      33.41   2 
 90 Joselene Piedra              Una-Or-Redmo           34.00      34.06   1 
 91 Danielle Murray              YMCA Team Id           29.10      34.08   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 57.06  1/28/2012   Lakesha Jelks, Five Hills TC, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elsja Mecham                 Una-Id-Rigby           57.32      58.59  12 
  2 Kolbi Sims                   YMCA Team Id           57.40      59.10  12 
  3 Josey Smiedala               Helena Tc-Mt           58.10      59.60  11 
  4 Lauren Reed                  Pacific Unit           57.01      59.70  12 
  5 Tierra Robinson-Jones        Catc-Ca                57.00      59.88  12 
  6 Riley Ford                   Stark Street           59.30    1:00.36  10 
  7 Olivia Gabriel               Stark Street           59.50    1:00.56  10 
  8 Samarra Watson               Step UR Game         1:00.00    1:01.54  10 
  9 Zoe Falk                     Central Oreg         1:02.00    1:01.59   6 
 10 Cassidy Coto                 Stark Street         1:02.00    1:02.58   7 
 11 Meske Bradford               Bozeman Trac         1:04.00    1:02.85   4 
 12 Deniesha Washington          Stark Street         1:00.00    1:02.90   9 
 13 Alli Dickey                  Willamette S                    1:03.68   7 
 14 Makaela Franklin             Pacific Unit           59.00    1:03.73  11 
 15 Nehalem Kunkle-Read          Step UR Game         1:01.00    1:03.85   8 
 16 Mitra LeBuhn                 Step UR Game         1:00.00    1:04.07  10 
 17 Laura Taylor                 Step UR Game         1:00.00    1:04.14  10 
 18 Yasmeen Ramos                Step UR Game         1:03.00    1:04.20   6 
 19 Kimberly Holiday             Cody Tc-Wy           1:01.18    1:04.24   7 
 20 Loren Cantrill               YMCA Team Id         1:03.00    1:04.63   6 
 21 Hallie Knight                Step UR Game         1:02.00    1:04.81   6 
 22 Sena Stillman                Idaho Dash T         1:05.00    1:04.90   4 
 23 Mia Werner                   Bozeman Trac         1:10.00    1:05.08   1 
 24 Breanna Stauter              YMCA Team Id         1:01.50    1:05.10   7 
 25 Marissa Miller               Step UR Game         1:01.00    1:05.28   8 
 26 Olivia Elwer                 Idaho Dash T         1:07.50    1:05.62   3 
 27 Cassie Job                   Stark Street         1:03.00    1:05.87   5 
 28 Haley Hudson                 Nevada Exper         1:05.00    1:05.98   4 
 29 Kendra Windham               1911 T.C.            1:01.00    1:06.06   8 
 30 Amor Howard                  Pacific Unit         1:01.00    1:06.09   8 
 31 Kimmie Plater                Nevada Exper         1:04.00    1:06.37   5 
 32 Michelle Jackson             1911 T.C.            1:00.00    1:06.83   9 
 33 Audrey Bernard               Prineville           1:10.00    1:07.01   1 
 34 Autumn Van Ry                Nevada Exper         1:08.00    1:07.68   3 
 35 Sydney Borgeson              Step UR Game         1:03.00    1:07.72   5 
 36 Deshriana Anderson           1911 T.C.              59.20    1:08.00  11 
 37 Morgan Kaye                  Pacer Projec         1:07.40    1:08.10   3 
 38 Bradee Purbeck               YMCA Team Id         1:03.60    1:10.33   5 
 39 Kelly Landreth               Pacer Projec         1:07.65    1:11.06   3 
 40 Lauren Degen                 Idaho Dash T         1:08.89    1:11.07   2 
 41 Eva Harns                    Step UR Game         1:05.00    1:11.20   4 
 42 Jessie Brownell              Una-Id-Rexbu         1:10.00    1:11.43   1 
 43 Alivya James                 1911 T.C.            1:07.30    1:14.47   4 
 44 Danielle Murray              YMCA Team Id         1:08.00    1:16.39   3 
 45 Joselene Piedra              Una-Or-Redmo         1:31.00    1:18.50   1 
 46 Taylor Freidrich             Idaho Dash T         1:12.00    1:25.60   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 2:13.09  1/26/2013   Shea Martinez, Davis, UT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carly Smiedala               Helena Tc-Mt         2:14.95    2:18.00   4 
  2 Elsja Mecham                 Una-Id-Rigby         2:21.68    2:23.00   4 
  3 Danielle VanLith             Canyon Tc-Id         2:26.00    2:27.52   3 
  4 Mikayla Malaspina            Canyon Tc-Id         2:21.38    2:28.00   4 
  5 Katriel O'Reilly             Una-Or-Union         2:26.83    2:29.89   3 
  6 Jourdan Amen                 Catc-Ca              2:28.00    2:30.76   3 
  7 Priscilla Cadena             Cardinal Tc-         2:25.00    2:32.00   4 
  8 Payton Fratusco              YMCA Team Id         2:25.00    2:33.00   4 
  9 Audrey Agcaoili              Cardinal Tc-         2:26.00    2:33.76   3 
 10 Meske Bradford               Bozeman Trac         2:40.00    2:35.62   2 
 11 Krystal DeLeon               YMCA Team Id         2:27.00    2:35.72   3 
 12 Annika Christensen           Canyon Tc-Id         2:40.00    2:35.78   2 
 13 Sam Palacios                 Nevada Exper         2:38.00    2:36.26   2 
 14 Emily Hammons                Canyon Tc-Id         2:45.00    2:36.57   1 
 15 Kira Tristan                 Canyon Tc-Id         2:40.00    2:36.89   2 
 16 Maggie Smiedala              Helena Tc-Mt         2:25.00    2:38.00   4 
 17 Michelle Cooper              Nevada Exper         2:35.00    2:38.36   2 
 18 Rachel Niesen                Southridge T         2:30.00    2:38.38   3 
 19 Janel Passey                 Team High Al         2:45.00    2:38.52   1 
 20 Loren Cantrill               YMCA Team Id         2:28.00    2:38.93   3 
 21 Chloe Upshaw                 Sam Barlow T         2:35.00    2:38.95   2 
 22 Jessica Holiday              Cody Tc-Wy           2:27.54    2:39.14   3 
 23 Mckayla Tiffany              Canyon Tc-Id         2:38.00    2:40.59   2 
 24 Mariah Stout                 Team High Al         3:00.00    2:42.18   1 
 25 Cassandra Jones              Nevada Exper         2:40.00    2:44.49   2 
 26 Abby Critchfield             Una-Id-Oakle         2:38.92    2:44.96   2 
 27 Tianna Stolp                 YMCA Team Id         2:42.00    2:57.45   2 
 28 Lola Walton                  Canyon Tc-Id         2:55.00    3:00.09   1 
 29 Olivia Johnson               Una-Id-Merid         2:43.00    3:07.23   1 
 30 Bailey Tarabochia            Prineville           3:10.00    3:08.87   1 
 31 Cassie Arredondo             Canyon Tc-Id         3:00.00    3:11.86   1 
 32 Audrey Worrell               Idaho Dash T         2:50.00    3:39.46   1 
 33 Connie Sung                  Idaho Dash T         2:50.00    4:06.85   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 5:04.52  1/28/2012   Katie Knight, Unat, WA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam McKinnon                 YMCA Team Id         4:55.04    4:59.25H  4  10   
  2 Paige Dilmore                YMCA Team Id         5:09.20    5:10.94   4   8   
  3 Sara Christianson            YMCA Team Id         5:07.08    5:14.39   4   6   
  4 Emily Hamlin                 YMCA Team Id         5:04.41    5:18.22   4   5   
  5 Erin Hagan                   YMCA Team Id         5:17.00    5:21.05   4   4   
  6 Mikayla Malaspina            Canyon Tc-Id         5:09.89    5:22.14   4   3   
  7 Katriel O'Reilly             Una-Or-Union         5:10.86    5:29.01   4   2   
  8 Sierra Manzer                Una-Id-Melba         5:11.66    5:31.51   4   1   
  9 Payton Fratusco              YMCA Team Id         5:22.00    5:33.80   4 
 10 Breanna Stauter              YMCA Team Id         5:30.00    5:37.85   3 
 11 McKenzie Evans               Una-Or-Union         5:36.00    5:38.46   3 
 12 Jourdan Amen                 Catc-Ca              5:40.00    5:38.66   2 
 13 Hannah Putman                YMCA Team Id         5:27.00    5:39.41   3 
 14 Danielle VanLith             Canyon Tc-Id         5:40.00    5:39.54   3 
 15 Chandra Smith                YMCA Team Id         5:26.00    5:40.78   3 
 16 Priscilla Cadena             Cardinal Tc-         5:30.00    5:41.56   3 
 17 Anna Hartwick                YMCA Team Id         5:30.00    5:41.80   3 
 18 Michelle Cooper              Nevada Exper         5:37.00    5:42.34   3 
 19 Jocelyn Barber               YMCA Team Id         5:32.00    5:43.33   3 
 20 Kimberly Holiday             Cody Tc-Wy           5:15.00    5:43.60   4 
 21 Anysja Manzer                Una-Id-Melba         5:48.60    5:44.38   2 
 22 Clarissa Mantz               Sky View Tc-         5:57.40    5:44.62   2 
 23 Faith Dilmore                YMCA Team Id         5:45.00    5:44.91   2 
 24 Annika Christensen           Canyon Tc-Id         5:50.00    5:44.92   2 
 25 Janel Passey                 Team High Al         5:45.00    5:45.92   2 
 26 Krystal DeLeon               YMCA Team Id         5:29.00    5:49.08   3 
 27 Harlie Sorrell               YMCA Team Id         5:26.00    5:50.26   3 
 28 Abby Critchfield             Una-Id-Oakle         5:55.99    5:51.72   2 
 29 Rylee Cracroft               Una-Id-Oakle         5:50.00    5:53.96   2 
 30 Cassandra Jones              Nevada Exper         5:55.00    5:54.26   2 
 31 Katelyn Field                Sky View Tc-         6:05.00    5:54.28   2 
 32 Mariah Stout                 Team High Al         6:00.00    5:55.47   2 
 33 Sam Palacios                 Nevada Exper         5:48.00    5:55.61   2 
 34 Rachel Niesen                Southridge T         5:43.00    5:56.98   2 
 35 Loren Cantrill               YMCA Team Id         5:26.00    5:58.56   3 
 36 Emily Hammons                Canyon Tc-Id         5:50.00    5:58.57   2 
 37 Jessica Holiday              Cody Tc-Wy           5:37.75    6:02.02   3 
 38 Chloe Upshaw                 Sam Barlow T         6:10.00    6:07.10   1 
 39 Emma Rusher                  YMCA Team Id         6:30.00    6:12.92   1 
 40 Alisa Drenner                Bruin Tc-Or          6:14.00    6:15.92   1 
 41 Kristen LaChapelle           Team Cascade         6:10.00    6:16.81   1 
 42 Betsy Ayala                  Una-Tt-Kuna-         6:25.00    6:24.80   1 
 43 Freya Christensen            Team Cascade         6:14.50    6:27.86   1 
 44 Ashton Trautman              Canyon Tc-Id         6:35.00    6:34.70   1 
 45 Tianna Stolp                 YMCA Team Id         6:12.00    6:43.62   1 
 46 Melissa Britton              Team Cascade         6:36.00    6:49.20   1 
 47 Catie Grodi                  Canyon Tc-Id         6:40.00    6:54.95   1 
 48 Amanda Crawford              Team Cascade         6:51.00    7:02.12   1 
 49 Cassie Arredondo             Canyon Tc-Id         6:50.00    7:31.66   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
          HS: H 10:45.32  1/28/2012   Katie Knight, Unat, WA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikayla Malaspina            Canyon Tc-Id        11:40.00   11:32.68   10   
  2 Presli Hutchison             Highlanders         11:21.00   11:32.74    8   
  3 Sierra Manzer                Una-Id-Melba        11:10.13   11:47.77    6   
  4 McKenzie Evans               Una-Or-Union        12:29.00   12:03.11    5   
  5 Anysja Manzer                Una-Id-Melba        12:26.00   12:04.15    4   
  6 Hannah Putman                YMCA Team Id        11:50.00   12:07.46    3   
  7 Jocelyn Barber               YMCA Team Id        11:53.00   12:08.22    2   
  8 Harlie Sorrell               YMCA Team Id        11:38.00   12:10.70    1   
  9 Michelle Cooper              Nevada Exper        12:03.00   12:10.80  
 10 Anna Hartwick                YMCA Team Id        11:53.00   12:14.98  
 11 Clarissa Mantz               Sky View Tc-        12:54.10   12:17.38  
 12 Chandra Smith                YMCA Team Id        11:55.00   12:24.47  
 13 Mckayla Tiffany              Canyon Tc-Id        12:10.00   12:30.85  
 14 Abby Critchfield             Una-Id-Oakle        12:23.00   12:32.29  
 15 Katelyn Field                Sky View Tc-        13:10.00   12:37.07  
 16 Emily Hammons                Canyon Tc-Id        12:30.00   12:50.68  
 17 Rylee Cracroft               Una-Id-Oakle        12:50.00   12:52.30  
 18 Kristen LaChapelle           Team Cascade        12:30.00   13:15.78  
 19 Cassandra Jones              Nevada Exper        13:00.00   13:17.84  
 20 Betsy Ayala                  Una-Tt-Kuna-        13:30.00   13:29.76  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
          HS: H  9.11  2/6/2009    Asha Treadwell, CA Track Club               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KaRa Awakoaiye               Catc-Ca                 9.05     H 9.01q  4 
  2 Maya Ries                    Speed Denver            9.06       9.14q  3 
  3 Elsja Mecham                 Una-Id-Rigby            9.26       9.15q  2 
  4 Chelsey Knott                YMCA Team Id            9.82       9.33q  2 
  5 Mikaela Sawyer               YMCA Team Id            9.92       9.53q  4 
  6 Courtney Stromme             Bozeman Trac           10.20       9.55q  1 
  7 Mitra LeBuhn                 Step UR Game            8.50       9.59q  5 
  8 Jordan Morris                YMCA Team Id           10.80       9.62q  1 
  9 Camille Weaver               Summit Tc-Or           10.22       9.93q  2 
 10 Alli Dickey                  Willamette S           10.05       9.95q  5 
 11 Claire Christensen           Summit Tc-Or           10.12      10.11q  1 
 11 Andryan Hammond              YMCA Team Id           10.90      10.11q  5 
 13 Kyra Fisher                  Bozeman Trac           10.40      10.22q  4 
 14 Peyton Lewis                 Una-Or-Gresh           11.00      10.24q  4 
 15 Ally Miran                   YMCA Team Id           10.10      10.30q  4 
 16 Hannah Knutson               Willamette S           19.85      10.32q  2 
 17 Nehalem Kunkle-Read          Step UR Game            9.40      10.37   1 
 18 Kimmie Plater                Nevada Exper           10.65      10.38   2 
 19 Hallie Knight                Step UR Game           10.50      10.45   4 
 20 Addie Lewis                  Bozeman Trac           10.70      10.48   1 
 21 Maddy Dustin                 YMCA Team Id           10.80      10.57   2 
 22 Joy Johnson                  Pacific Unit           10.10      10.71   3 
 23 Nicole Terry                 Pacific Unit           10.10      10.75   2 
 24 Emma Cole                    YMCA Team Id           10.90      10.80   4 
 25 Spencer Childs               YMCA Team Id           10.90      10.87   3 
 26 Renee Smith                  YMCA Team Id           10.40      10.95   3 
 27 Lakin Berlin                 Prineville             10.00      10.99   5 
 28 Jessica Stickney             YMCA Team Id            9.60      11.02   1 
 29 Eliot Hawkes                 YMCA Team Id           11.30      11.10   3 
 30 Daniell Michael              Prineville              9.90      11.19   3 
 31 Gisselle Fernandez           Nevada Exper           11.00      11.41   5 
 32 Annalisa Peer                Prineville                        11.54   1 
 33 Sydney Borgeson              Step UR Game           10.50      12.21   5 
 34 Jessie Brownell              Una-Id-Rexbu           10.50      13.41   5 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H  9.11  2/6/2009    Asha Treadwell, CA Track Club               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 KaRa Awakoaiye               Catc-Ca                 9.01       8.94H  2 
  2 Maya Ries                    Speed Denver            9.14       9.10H  2 
  3 Elsja Mecham                 Una-Id-Rigby            9.15       9.24   2 
  4 Chelsey Knott                YMCA Team Id            9.33       9.31   2 
  5 Courtney Stromme             Bozeman Trac            9.55       9.63   2 
  6 Jordan Morris                YMCA Team Id            9.62       9.72   2 
  7 Andryan Hammond              YMCA Team Id           10.11       9.86   1 
  8 Mitra LeBuhn                 Step UR Game            9.59       9.94   2 
  9 Camille Weaver               Summit Tc-Or            9.93      10.00   1 
 10 Alli Dickey                  Willamette S            9.95      10.05   1 
 11 Peyton Lewis                 Una-Or-Gresh           10.24      10.09   1 
 12 Hannah Knutson               Willamette S           10.32      10.18   1 
 13 Ally Miran                   YMCA Team Id           10.30      10.49   1 
 14 Claire Christensen           Summit Tc-Or           10.11      10.94   1 
 15 Kyra Fisher                  Bozeman Trac           10.22      12.97   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 1:42.21  1/26/2013   Pacific United TC                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catc-Ca  'C'                                      1:44.00    1:42.08H  4 
     1) KaRa Awakoaiye                  2) Alison Heywood                 
     3) Alexis Loman                    4) Lauryn Moore                   
  2 Pacific United Tc-Ca  'A'                         1:45.99    1:45.52   4 
     1) Natsumi McGee                   2) Lauren Reed                    
     3) Sydney Hunter                   4) Makaela Franklin               
  3 Stark Street TC  'A'                              1:52.00    1:45.89   2 
     1) Cassidy Coto                    2) Deniesha Washington            
     3) Malika Washington               4) Olivia Gabriel                 
  4 Summit Tc-Or  'A'                                 1:45.90    1:47.10   4 
     1) Miranda Brown                   2) Alexa Thomas                   
     3) Camille Weaver                  4) Emma Stevenson                 
  5 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              1:50.10    1:47.95   2 
     1) Baylee Hemmert                  2) Jessica Stickney               
     3) Jenny Cox                       4) McKenzie Wasden                
  6 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or  'A'                        1:45.00    1:48.01   4 
     1) Riley Hatfield                  2) Marissa Miller                 
     3) Laura Taylor                    4) Mitra LeBuhn                   
  7 Idaho Dash Tc-Id  'A'                             1:49.00    1:52.29   3 
     1) Tatum McGee                     2) Lauren Degen                   
     3) Sena Stillman                   4) Maddie Minnaert                
  8 1911 T.C.  'A'                                    1:45.10    1:53.21   4 
     1) Mya Celestine                   2) Kendra Windham                 
     3) Deshriana Anderson              4) Rheyanah Clayton               
  9 Pacific United Tc-Ca  'B'                         1:47.02    1:53.33   3 
     1) Nicole Terry                    2) Amor Howard                    
     3) Lauren Reed                     4) Jade Harris                    
 10 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or  'B'                        1:49.00    1:53.41   3 
     1) Yasmeen Ramos                   2) Hallie Knight                  
     3) Nehalem Kunkle-Read             4) Sydney Borgeson                
 11 Pacer Project-OR  'A'                             1:50.69    1:53.92   2 
     1) Ranya Al-Khaledy                2) Kelly Landreth                 
     3) Morgan Kaye                     4) Saskia McNairy                 
 12 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              1:52.30    1:54.61   1 
     1) Kelsey Briggs                   2) Shanae Boully                  
     3) Tristan Bowens                  4) Morgan Ustick                  
 13 Nevada Experience  'A'                            1:55.00    1:55.63   1 
     1) Morgan Weissman                 2) Hanna Nielson                  
     3) Haley Hudson                    4) Kimmie Plater                  
 14 Prineville  track Club  'A'                       2:05.00    2:04.61   1 
     1) Audrey Bernard                  2) Maddie Bernard                 
     3) Daniell Michael                 4) Bailey Tarabochia              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
          HS: H 9:14.86  1/25/2013   Davis UT, Davis UT                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              9:05.00    9:28.48  
     1) Erin Hagan                      2) Sara Christianson              
     3) Emily Hamlin                    4) Sam McKinnon                   
  2 Canyon Tc-Id  'A'                                10:30.00   10:23.73  
     1) Kira Tristan                    2) Danielle VanLith               
     3) Annika Christensen              4) Mikayla Malaspina              
  3 Barlow Tc-Or  'A'                                           11:13.09  
  4 Team Cascade-OR  'B'                             11:51.00   11:47.91  
     1) Tabby Costigan                  2) Amanda Crawford                
     3) Kristen LaChapelle              4) Not Yet Known                  
  5 Canyon Tc-Id  'B'                                11:10.00   11:50.37  
     1) Esmeralda Deloera               2) Catie Grodi                    
     3) Ashton Trautman                 4) Lola Walton                    
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 1.67m  1/28/2012   Rachel Proteau, Willamette Striders         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Cochran               Summit Tc-Or         5-02.00      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Hannah Garrity               Una-Or-Beave         5-04.00     J1.57m    5-01.75   8   
  3 Alli Dickey                  Willamette S         4-07.00      1.52m    4-11.75   6   
  4 Stormy Bullard               Una-Or-Union         4-06.00     J1.52m    4-11.75   5   
  5 Kolbi Sims                   YMCA Team Id         5-02.00      1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  5 Alexa Thomas                 Summit Tc-Or         5-00.00      1.47m    4-09.75   3.50
  7 Hannah Knutson               Willamette S         5-02.00      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  7 Courtney Stromme             Bozeman Trac         4-05.00      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
  7 Rachel Shirley               Willamette S         4-08.00      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
 10 Molly Rygg                   Summit Tc-Or         4-08.00     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Hannah Shirley               Willamette S         4-08.00     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Jordan Morris                YMCA Team Id         4-09.00     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Kalulu Ngaida                Team Cascade         4-08.00     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Miranda Brown                Summit Tc-Or         5-00.00      1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Lucy Cochran                 Summit Tc-Or         4-06.00      1.37m    4-06.00 
 14 Spencer Childs               YMCA Team Id         4-10.00      1.37m    4-06.00 
 17 Hannah Sherman               Stayton Road         4-10.00      1.32m    4-04.00 
 18 Amy Tetreault                Idaho Dash T         4-08.00      1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Amanda Dardis                Una-Or-Salem         4-02.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 3.65m  1/25/2013   Mikayla Linebarger, Raise The Bar PV        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Laura Taylor                 Step UR Game        12-04.00      3.80mH  12-05.50 
  2 Makayla Linebarger           Raise the Ba        12-03.50     J3.80mH  12-05.50 
  3 Emma Bellan                  Altius Track        10-06.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 McKenna Dustin               YMCA Team Id         8-06.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Courtney Diehl               YMCA Team Id        10-00.00      2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Tessa Thompson               Altius Tc-Id         9-00.00     J2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Maddy Grunzke                Altius Track         8-10.00      2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Daniell Michael              Prineville           8-06.00     J2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Ellsa Danthirine             YMCA Team Id                      2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Annalea Black                Altius Track         7-06.00      2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Sarah Chism                  YMCA Team Id                      2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Mary Alice Taylor            YMCA Team Id         8-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Pit #1 High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 5.84m  1/25/2013   Chyna Ries, Denver Speed                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chyna Ries                   Speed Denver        20-05.75      6.08mH  19-11.50 
  2 Chinne Okoronkwo             Flying Aj'S-        18-01.00      5.45m   17-10.75 
  3 Danelle Woodcock             Barlow Tc-Or        19-00.00      5.42m   17-09.50 
  4 Saskia McNairy               Pacer Projec        17-10.75      5.22m   17-01.50 
  5 Nashedah Mumin               NSAF                             J5.22m   17-01.50 
  6 Cambree Harbaugh             YMCA Team Id        19-04.25      5.18m   17-00.00 
  7 Erika McLeod                 Una-Mt-Butte        18-01.75      5.08m   16-08.00 
  8 Hannah Knutson               Willamette S        17-01.00     J5.08m   16-08.00 
  9 Hanna Nielson                Nevada Exper        16-00.00      5.00m   16-05.00 
 10 Cassie Job                   Stark Street        16-07.00      4.99m   16-04.50 
 11 Emma Stevenson               Summit Tc-Or        17-01.00      4.97m   16-03.75 
 12 Mikaela Sawyer               YMCA Team Id        16-10.00      4.88m   16-00.25 
 13 Maddie Minnaert              Idaho Dash T        18-10.50      4.86m   15-11.50 
 14 Camille Weaver               Summit Tc-Or        15-02.00      4.84m   15-10.50 
 15 Jordan Morris                YMCA Team Id        16-10.00      4.82m   15-09.75 
 16 Zoe Falk                     Central Oreg        15-07.00      4.76m   15-07.50 
 17 Kennedy Smith                Rocky Mounta        18-03.00      4.70m   15-05.00 
 17 Hana Johnson                 Catc-Ca             13-03.00      4.70m   15-05.00 
 19 Kalulu Ngaida                Team Cascade        13-00.00      4.62m   15-02.00 
 20 Kristen Parreno              Step UR Game        14-10.00      4.58m   15-00.50 
 21 Lauren Stavig                Una-Id-Merid        16-04.00      4.56m   14-11.50 
 22 Yasmeen Ramos                Step UR Game        14-05.00      4.52m   14-10.00 
 23 Kelsey Briggs                YMCA Team Id        16-04.00      4.43m   14-06.50 
 24 Lakin Berlin                 Prineville          15-00.00      4.34m   14-03.00 
 25 Ranya Al-Khaledy             Pacer Projec        15-11.00      4.32m   14-02.25 
 26 Rachel Shirley               Willamette S        15-03.00      4.31m   14-01.75 
 27 KC Christiansen              Stayton Road        14-10.00      4.21m   13-09.75 
 28 Mijah McLeod                 Una-Mt-Butte        14-09.00      4.18m   13-08.75 
 29 Amanda Dardis                Una-Or-Salem        13-07.75      4.17m   13-08.25 
 30 Tatum McGee                  Idaho Dash T        15-06.00      4.16m   13-07.75 
 31 Autumn Van Ry                Nevada Exper        14-05.00      4.12m   13-06.25 
 32 Eva Sayre                    Pacer Projec        13-10.25      4.11m   13-06.00 
 33 Olivia Elwer                 Idaho Dash T        14-06.00      3.99m   13-01.25 
 34 Kelly Landreth               Pacer Projec        14-02.25      3.95m   12-11.50 
 35 Sena Stillman                Idaho Dash T        15-00.00      3.91m   12-10.00 
 36 Tanith Dare                  Summit Tc-Or        14-02.00      3.85m   12-07.75 
 37 Susanne Smith                Bozeman Trac        12-10.00      3.72m   12-02.50 
 38 Morgan Kaye                  Pacer Projec        13-08.75      3.54m   11-07.50 
 -- Hannah Garrity               Una-Or-Beave        16-00.00         ND            
 -- Freya Christensen            Team Cascade        12-06.00         ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump Pit #1 High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 11.35m  1/26/2013   Kayla Lee, Unat, ID                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chinne Okoronkwo             Flying Aj'S-        40-00.00     11.94mH  39-02.25  10   
  2 Nashedah Mumin               NSAF                39-09.50     11.53mH  37-10.00   8   
  3 Maya Ries                    Speed Denver        39-05.00     11.31m   37-01.25   6   
  4 Hana Johnson                 Catc-Ca             36-06.00     10.99m   36-00.75   5   
  5 Miranda Brown                Summit Tc-Or        35-06.00     10.84m   35-06.75   4   
  6 Danelle Woodcock             Barlow Tc-Or        37-00.75     10.83m   35-06.50   3   
  7 Arielle Mack                 Una-Mt-Butte        34-04.25     10.78m   35-04.50   2   
  8 Erika McLeod                 Una-Mt-Butte        32-06.00     10.76m   35-03.75   1   
  9 Saskia McNairy               Pacer Projec        36-06.00     10.72m   35-02.00 
 10 Kimmie Plater                Nevada Exper        35-00.00     10.33m   33-10.75 
 11 Camille Weaver               Summit Tc-Or        33-10.75     10.16m   33-04.00 
 12 Kennedy Smith                Rocky Mounta        37-05.00      9.30m   30-06.25 
 13 Haley Hudson                 Nevada Exper        30-00.00      9.28m   30-05.50 
 14 Jessie Brownell              Una-Id-Rexbu        30-02.25      9.09m   29-10.00 
 15 Ranya Al-Khaledy             Pacer Projec        33-00.00      9.06m   29-08.75 
 16 KC Christiansen              Stayton Road        31-06.00      9.03m   29-07.50 
 17 Hannah Sherman               Stayton Road        31-10.00      9.00m   29-06.50 
 18 Eva Sayre                    Pacer Projec        30-07.50      8.96m   29-04.75 
 19 Kristen Parreno              Step UR Game        31-11.00      8.92m   29-03.25 
 20 Kalulu Ngaida                Team Cascade        29-00.00      8.87m   29-01.25 
 21 Amanda Dardis                Una-Or-Salem        29-07.00      8.73m   28-07.75 
 22 Susanne Smith                Bozeman Trac        29-10.00      8.57m   28-01.50 
 23 Lauren Degen                 Idaho Dash T        28-00.00      7.41m   24-03.75 
 24 Audrey Worrell               Idaho Dash T        24-02.00      6.86m   22-06.25 
 -- Mijah McLeod                 Una-Mt-Butte        33-08.50       FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 12.02m  1/26/2013   Victoria Rodriguez, Team Idaho             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ashlie Blake                 Liberty Hs-N        51-04.50     14.84mH  48-08.25 
  2 Megan Dulaney                Pacific Unit        43-05.00     11.68m   38-04.00 
  3 Brooklyn Daylon              YMCA Team Id        38-07.00     11.31m   37-01.25 
  4 Hillary Hollon               Una-Id-Cambr        40-01.25     10.91m   35-09.50 
  5 Megan Nate                   Una-Id-Merid        34-04.50     10.46m   34-04.00 
  6 Kaythren Koanis              Prineville          34-00.00     10.42m   34-02.25 
  7 Maieana Carillo              Nevada Exper        36-00.00     10.34m   33-11.25 
  8 Claire Otero                 Canyon Tc-Id        34-00.00      9.87m   32-04.75 
  9 Payton Pfautsch              Idaho Dash T        37-04.00      9.33m   30-07.50 
 10 Chloe Oldman                 YMCA Team Id        32-06.00      8.73m   28-07.75 
 11 Melissa Paseo                Cardinal Tc-        26-00.00      8.55m   28-00.75 
 12 Hayley Bell                  Team Cascade        32-00.00      8.54m   28-00.25 
 13 Vanessa Guerrero             Una-Or-Redmo        25-06.00      7.51m   24-07.75 
 14 Lakin Berlin                 Prineville          20-00.00      7.39m   24-03.00 
 15 Emilia Phelps                Team Cascade        25-00.00      6.45m   21-02.00 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
          HS: H  6.98  1/28/2011   Darius Smith, Unat, IL                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabe Linabary                Bozeman Trac            7.22       7.07q  3 
  2 Karsten Niederer             YMCA Team Id            7.20       7.08q  1 
  3 Cory Mullanix                YMCA Team Id            8.20       7.13q  7 
  4 Chris Ilio                   Cardinal Tc-            7.05       7.14q  8 
  5 Harrison Schrage             Step UR Game            7.20       7.15q  2 
  6 Matt Moran                   Una-Wa-Bothe            7.12       7.19q  6 
  7 Jordan Bustos                Flying Jagua            7.19       7.19q  2 
  8 Joshua Jackson               Flying Jagua            7.16       7.21q  4 
  9 Kevin Wang                   YMCA Team Id            7.15       7.23q  5 
 10 Bryce Kirby                  YMCA Team Id            6.86       7.26q 14 
 11 Connor Bracken               Step UR Game            7.30       7.27q  9 
 12 Jacob Seward                 YMCA Team Id            7.40       7.27q 14 
 13 Marcell King Jr              YMCA Team Id            7.60       7.28q  6 
 14 Kyle Tinnell                 Una-Or-Redmo            7.57       7.32q  1 
 15 Scott Warner                 CR Elite                7.49       7.32q  7 
 16 Yong Kim                     Step UR Game            7.20       7.33q  1 
 17 Michael Bluth                Una-Ut-River            7.18       7.33   3 
 18 Derek Reed                   Stark Street            7.70       7.35  14 
 19 Timmy Johnson                Willamette S            7.42       7.36  10 
 20 D'Angelo Guiton              Catc-Ca                 7.40       7.38  14 
 21 Tanner Johnson               YMCA Team Id            8.50       7.39   1 
 21 Chase Walker                 YMCA Team Id            7.30       7.39   8 
 23 Tre Babauta                  Cardinal Tc-            7.25       7.40   5 
 23 Trevor Verhelst              Union Tc-Or             7.00       7.40  10 
 25 D'Maurier McKenzie           Flying Jagua            7.29       7.41   7 
 26 Kyle Anderson                Willamette S            7.70       7.43  13 
 27 AJ North                     Una-Wa-Bothe            7.56       7.46   2 
 27 Porter Hansen                Reed Tc-Nv              7.00       7.46  13 
 29 Brandon Winters              Una-Or-Astor            8.00       7.47   7 
 29 Travis Robertson             Catc-Ca                 7.35       7.47  12 
 29 Reed Ericson                 YMCA Team Id            7.24       7.47   4 
 32 Joshua Wachana               Stark Street            7.90       7.50   3 
 32 Jess Drake                   YMCA Team Id            7.44       7.50   9 
 34 Austin Sandsness             Summit Tc-Or            7.60       7.51   7 
 34 Jean Luc Toku                Stark Street            7.90       7.51   1 
 34 Chris Sosa                   Cardinal Tc-            7.50       7.51   4 
 37 Peter Bergmann               Stark Street            7.85       7.53   2 
 37 Dominic DeMartino            Bozeman Trac            7.58       7.53   2 
 37 Noah Elia                    Idaho Dash T            7.25       7.53   6 
 40 Cameron Russell              Step UR Game            7.50       7.54   5 
 41 Max Groznik                  Step UR Game            7.69       7.58  12 
 41 Sean Rogers                  Stark Street            7.80       7.58  12 
 43 Charlie Callen               Step UR Game                       7.59  14 
 43 Tyler Allred                 Una-Id-Twin_            7.57       7.59   1 
 45 Javin Nash-Harris            Unatt-Seattle           7.46       7.60   8 
 46 Kory Peterman                YMCA Team Id            7.50       7.61   3 
 47 Matthew Dean                 Idaho Dash T            7.30       7.64  10 
 48 Austin Martin                Team Cascade            7.60       7.65   9 
 48 Porter Casdorph              Canyon Ridge            7.40       7.65  11 
 50 Keegan Barton                Una-Id-Twin_            7.30       7.66  11 
 51 Noah Smith                   YMCA Team Id            9.00       7.66   8 
 51 Andrew Owens                 Una-Or-Gearh            7.91       7.66   4 
 53 Cristian Arnston             Stark Street            7.85       7.67   1 
 54 Jeff Larson                  Stark Street            7.85       7.69   5 
 55 Eric Vallin                  Idaho Dash T            7.60       7.70   5 
 55 Tanner Derrick               Barlow Tc-Or            7.84       7.70   6 
 55 Justin Navarro               Cardinal Tc-            7.50       7.70   6 
 58 Brandon Martin               Team Cascade            8.00       7.72   6 
 58 Soren Bush                   Team Cascade            8.00       7.72  13 
 58 Billy Calder                 Step UR Game            7.60       7.72   3 
 61 Walt Kerfoot                 YMCA Team Id            8.10       7.73   9 
 61 Emmitt Baylor                Prineville              8.00       7.73   9 
 61 Luke Ross                    Summit Tc-Or            7.60       7.73   4 
 64 Malachi Seib                 Step UR Game            8.10       7.75  10 
 64 Patrick Gregson              Step UR Game            7.81       7.75   9 
 66 Andre Bevry                  YMCA Team Id            7.39       7.84  13 
 66 Roshawn Walters              YMCA Team Id            8.50       7.84   2 
 68 Brent Wissenbach             YMCA Team Id            9.10       7.87  10 
 68 Liam Henshaw                 Willamette S            7.64       7.87  10 
 70 Ryan Tennant                 Summit Tc-Or            7.80       7.88  14 
 71 Daylon Martin                Sam Barlow T            8.00       7.89  11 
 71 Jacoby Mc Namara             Redmond Tc-O            7.40       7.89  12 
 73 Daniel Koellman              Stayton Road            9.20       7.94  12 
 74 Kadun Allen                  Una-Id-Twin_            8.01       7.97  14 
 75 Hunter Brooks                Rocky Mounta            7.00       7.99  12 
 75 Jordan Hall                  Bozeman Trac            8.10       7.99  12 
 77 Connor Lorenz                Rocky Mounta            7.01       8.02   9 
 77 Cody Thurman                 Prineville              9.00       8.02   9 
 77 Eli Neal                     Idaho Dash T            7.65       8.02  11 
 80 Adrian Williams              1911 T.C.               8.04       8.03  13 
 80 Treysean Allen               YMCA Team Id            8.00       8.03   5 
 80 Joe McDonald                 YMCA Team Id            8.40       8.03   4 
 83 Kekai Snedicor               Step UR Game            8.30       8.04   6 
 83 Dallas Moss                  Raise the Ba            7.85       8.04   4 
 85 Taylor Silbernagel           Stayton Road            8.70       8.06   4 
 86 Austin Wang                  YMCA Team Id            8.40       8.08   3 
 86 Zane Abarms                  Prineville              8.20       8.08   8 
 86 Zach Andrew                  Idaho Dash T            7.80       8.08  11 
 86 Ben Miller                   Summit Tc-Or            7.85       8.08   3 
 90 Ken Kastel                   YMCA Team Id            7.90       8.10   2 
 90 Matthew Sorenson             YMCA Team Id            7.82       8.10   7 
 92 David Barajas                Una-Id-Rexbu            8.10       8.15  11 
 93 Brian Le                     Cardinal Tc-            8.00       8.24   8 
 94 Josh Culver                  Step UR Game            7.80       8.36  10 
 94 Michael Schaer               Stayton Road            9.20       8.36  13 
 96 Jake Piper                   YMCA Team Id            8.00       8.37  14 
 97 David Barram                 Summit Tc-Or            8.00       8.45  10 
 97 Jacob Jackson                Una-Or-Redmo            7.40       8.45  13 
 99 Mohamed Ali                  YMCA Team Id            8.30       8.48   5 
100 Tanner Erikson               Prineville              9.20       8.49  11 
101 Tommy Ross                   Prineville              9.00       8.81   5 
102 Jairo Bustos                 Cardinal Tc-            8.45       9.18   2 
 -- Ryan Gillespy                YMCA Team Id            7.60         FS   8 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H  6.98  1/28/2011   Darius Smith, Unat, IL                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Karsten Niederer             YMCA Team Id            7.08       7.08   2 
  2 Gabe Linabary                Bozeman Trac            7.07       7.10   2 
  3 Cory Mullanix                YMCA Team Id            7.13       7.12   2 
  4 Matt Moran                   Una-Wa-Bothe            7.19       7.24   2 
  5 Chris Ilio                   Cardinal Tc-            7.14       7.25   2 
  6 Joshua Jackson               Flying Jagua            7.21       7.26   2 
  7 Bryce Kirby                  YMCA Team Id            7.26       7.27   1 
  8 Harrison Schrage             Step UR Game            7.15       7.32   2 
  9 Jordan Bustos                Flying Jagua            7.19       7.33   2 
  9 Kevin Wang                   YMCA Team Id            7.23       7.33   1 
  9 Kyle Tinnell                 Una-Or-Redmo            7.32       7.33   1 
 12 Connor Bracken               Step UR Game            7.27       7.34   1 
 13 Jacob Seward                 YMCA Team Id            7.27       7.35   1 
 14 Scott Warner                 CR Elite                7.32       7.36   1 
 15 Yong Kim                     Step UR Game            7.33       7.39   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 22.06  2/6/2009    Carl Horsley, CA Track Club                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Bluth                Una-Ut-River           22.87      22.67  18 
  2 Joshua Jackson               Flying Jagua           22.55      22.87  19 
  3 Chris Ilio                   Cardinal Tc-           22.38      22.90  20 
  4 Reed Ericson                 YMCA Team Id           22.80      22.92  18 
  5 Kenneth Grisamer             Una-Ct-Mansf           22.40      22.97  20 
  6 Jerrick Bernstine            Flying Jagua           22.45      23.04  19 
  7 Antwuin Prowes               Flying Jagua           22.60      23.11  18 
  8 Cory Mullanix                YMCA Team Id           22.00      23.21  20 
  9 Tristan Stallcup             Step UR Game           24.00      23.27  13 
 10 Cameron Russell              Step UR Game           23.50      23.34  15 
 11 Scott Warner                 CR Elite               22.57      23.34  19 
 12 Isaiah Matthews              Pacific Unit           23.01      23.40  17 
 13 Bryce Kirby                  YMCA Team Id                      23.42  19 
 14 Trevor Verhelst              Union Tc-Or            22.05      23.56  20 
 15 Wesley Poundstone            Bruin Tc-Or            24.16      23.57  12 
 16 Derek Reed                   Stark Street           24.35      23.59  11 
 17 Gabe Linabary                Bozeman Trac           23.60      23.62  15 
 18 Sean Rogers                  Stark Street           24.50      23.83  10 
 19 D'Maurier McKenzie           Flying Jagua           23.30      23.84  16 
 20 Yong Kim                     Step UR Game           22.85      23.91  18 
 21 Tyler Allred                 Una-Id-Twin_           24.48      23.92  10 
 22 Roshawn Walters              YMCA Team Id           23.80      23.96  14 
 23 Tre Babauta                  Cardinal Tc-           23.25      23.99  16 
 24 Noah Elia                    Idaho Dash T           24.07      24.01  12 
 25 Kevin Wang                   YMCA Team Id           22.90      24.11  17 
 26 Sam Freeman                  1911 T.C.              24.00      24.12  14 
 27 Ryan Mills                   Una-Wa-Lynnw           23.61      24.13  14 
 28 Garrett Calhoun              YMCA Team Id           24.60      24.15   9 
 29 Jordan Jones                 Nevada Exper           24.09      24.17  12 
 30 Kai Seale                    Flying Jagua           24.15      24.18  12 
 30 Porter Hansen                Reed Tc-Nv             23.00      24.18  17 
 32 Bakari Ziegler               Catc-Ca                23.33      24.21  16 
 33 Austin Carrington-Scott      Catc-Ca                22.88      24.22  17 
 34 Max Groznik                  Step UR Game           23.50      24.31  15 
 35 Ilijia Hudson                1911 T.C.              23.10      24.33  16 
 36 Ryan Gillespy                YMCA Team Id           24.30      24.36  11 
 37 Peter Bergmann               Stark Street           25.10      24.41   7 
 38 Chris Russell                Catc-Ca                25.33      24.50   6 
 39 Emmitt Baylor                Prineville             25.00      24.51   8 
 39 Malachi Seib                 Step UR Game           24.00      24.51  14 
 41 Patrick Gregson              Step UR Game           24.50      24.58  10 
 42 Dominic DeMartino            Bozeman Trac           24.60      24.59   9 
 43 Nick Mederios                Pacific Unit           23.99      24.62  14 
 44 Chase Walker                 YMCA Team Id           23.60      24.64  15 
 45 Alejandro Sneed              1911 T.C.              24.90      24.66   8 
 46 Joshua Wachana               Stark Street           25.50      24.70   6 
 47 Daylon Martin                Sam Barlow T           25.25      24.79   7 
 48 Walt Kerfoot                 YMCA Team Id           24.20      24.82  11 
 49 Billy Calder                 Step UR Game           24.00      24.85  13 
 50 Brandon Winters              Una-Or-Astor           23.74      24.86  14 
 51 Porter Casdorph              Canyon Ridge           22.98      24.90  17 
 52 Soren Bush                   Team Cascade           26.50      24.91   4 
 53 Jeff Larson                  Stark Street           25.46      24.95   6 
 54 Cristian Arnston             Stark Street           25.50      24.97   6 
 55 Jean Luc Toku                Stark Street           26.60      24.99   3 
 56 Austin Sandsness             Summit Tc-Or           24.20      25.03  11 
 57 Javin Nash-Harris            Unatt-Seattle          24.60      25.06   9 
 57 Connor Aus                   YMCA Team Id           25.30      25.06   6 
 59 Austin Martin                Team Cascade           25.50      25.09   6 
 60 Luke Ross                    Summit Tc-Or           24.50      25.12  10 
 60 Jacoby Mc Namara             Redmond Tc-O           24.17      25.12  12 
 62 Cameron Clarke               Pacer Projec           26.12      25.21   4 
 62 Bakare Awakoaiye             Catc-Ca                25.22      25.21   7 
 64 Charlie Callen               Step UR Game                      25.22  18 
 65 Robert Crook                 Idaho Dash T           28.50      25.36   1 
 66 Luis Rivera                  Prineville             26.50      25.37   3 
 67 Tanner Cox                   Nevada Exper           24.40      25.38  11 
 68 Eric Vallin                  Idaho Dash T           25.50      25.41   5 
 69 Justin Clow                  YMCA Team Id           24.20      25.44  12 
 70 Eythan Shankel               YMCA Team Id           25.30      25.67   7 
 71 Andre Bevry                  YMCA Team Id           31.00      25.72   1 
 72 Daniel Koellman              Stayton Road           25.70      25.76   5 
 73 Eli Neal                     Idaho Dash T           26.05      25.81   4 
 74 Cody Thurman                 Prineville             28.00      25.85   2 
 75 Ken Kastel                   YMCA Team Id           24.80      25.86   8 
 76 Zane Abarms                  Prineville             25.00      25.90   7 
 77 Nicholas Zadar               YMCA Team Id           24.00      25.94  13 
 78 Darius Slade                 1911 T.C.              24.00      25.97  13 
 79 Hunter Brooks                Rocky Mounta           24.70      26.00   9 
 80 Treysean Allen               YMCA Team Id           26.50      26.03   4 
 81 Adrian Williams              1911 T.C.              26.00      26.08   4 
 82 Ben Miller                   Summit Tc-Or           24.76      26.23   9 
 83 Joe McDonald                 YMCA Team Id           24.80      26.24   8 
 84 Brandon Martin               Team Cascade           26.50      26.34   4 
 85 Jordan Hall                  Bozeman Trac           28.00      26.42   2 
 86 Matthew Sorenson             YMCA Team Id           26.90      26.49   3 
 87 Kekai Snedicor               Step UR Game           25.00      26.55   7 
 88 Taylor Silbernagel           Stayton Road           25.60      26.67   5 
 88 Ryan Tennant                 Summit Tc-Or           24.88      26.67   8 
 90 Jake Piper                   YMCA Team Id           25.00      26.86   8 
 91 Connor Lorenz                Rocky Mounta           26.82      26.92   3 
 92 Cole Hammond                 Step UR Game           24.50      26.97  10 
 93 Oliver Evans                 Bozeman Trac           29.70      27.01   1 
 94 Austin Wang                  YMCA Team Id           28.00      27.30   2 
 95 David Barram                 Summit Tc-Or           25.50      27.58   5 
 96 Jackson Schelonka            Step UR Game           26.00      27.99   5 
 97 Jacob Jackson                Una-Or-Redmo           27.00      28.41   3 
 98 Josh Culver                  Step UR Game           24.50      28.45  10 
 99 Mohamed Ali                  YMCA Team Id           27.30      28.65   2 
100 Tommy Ross                   Prineville             28.00      29.18   1 
101 Jairo Bustos                 Cardinal Tc-           28.50      29.44   1 
102 Skyler Ramos                 YMCA Team Id           27.10      29.67   3 
103 Patrick Cunningham           Idaho Dash T           33.54      32.30   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 50.17  1/29/2011   Landon Watts, Team Idaho                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Bluth                Una-Ut-River           49.61      49.03H 13 
  2 Mark Baker                   Pacific Unit           49.99      50.29  12 
  3 Reed Ericson                 YMCA Team Id           49.60      50.32  13 
  4 Kenneth Grisamer             Una-Ct-Mansf           49.76      50.36  13 
  4 Antwuin Prowes               Flying Jagua           49.35      50.36  13 
  6 Isaiah Matthews              Pacific Unit           50.09      51.41  12 
  7 Joe Giese                    YMCA Team Id           51.65      51.52  11 
  8 Bakari Ziegler               Catc-Ca                50.55      51.78  12 
  9 Dylan Haas                   Una-Id-Merid           51.27      52.80  11 
 10 Sean Rogers                  Stark Street           52.40      52.93  10 
 11 Derek Reed                   Stark Street           54.30      53.04   7 
 12 Jordan Moyes                 YMCA Team Id           51.77      53.08  10 
 13 Garrett Calhoun              YMCA Team Id           54.00      53.46   8 
 14 Wesley Poundstone            Bruin Tc-Or            52.36      53.51  10 
 15 Emmitt Baylor                Prineville           1:00.00      53.65   2 
 16 Tristan Stallcup             Step UR Game           55.00      53.79   6 
 17 Cameron Russell              Step UR Game           54.00      53.87   8 
 18 Jordan Jones                 Nevada Exper           53.53      53.88   8 
 19 Connor Bracken               Step UR Game           53.00      53.98   9 
 20 Malachi Seib                 Step UR Game           54.00      54.01   7 
 21 Carter Bracken               Step UR Game           53.00      54.02   9 
 22 Matthew Dean                 Idaho Dash T           51.21      54.07  11 
 23 Sam Freeman                  1911 T.C.              59.00      54.12   3 
 23 Taejon King                  Pacific Unit           52.00      54.12  10 
 25 Tim Jordan                   Pacer Projec           55.44      54.21   5 
 26 Theron Randle                1911 T.C.              59.00      54.28   3 
 27 Chris Russell                Catc-Ca                51.67      54.32  11 
 28 Billy Calder                 Step UR Game           52.00      54.37  10 
 29 Corrado Pitari               Pacer Projec           53.23      54.55   8 
 30 D'Angelo Guiton              Catc-Ca                52.42      54.82   9 
 31 Trevor Verhelst              Union Tc-Or            51.15      54.86  11 
 32 Bakare Awakoaiye             Catc-Ca                53.56      55.15   8 
 33 Ryan Mills                   Una-Wa-Lynnw           53.17      55.34   9 
 34 Peter Bergmann               Stark Street           54.50      55.40   6 
 35 Ilijia Hudson                1911 T.C.              57.00      55.95   4 
 36 Max Groznik                  Step UR Game           54.00      56.08   8 
 37 Daniel Koellman              Stayton Road           56.00      56.21   5 
 37 Alejandro Sneed              1911 T.C.            1:00.10      56.21   2 
 39 Jeffrey Kan                  Southridge T           55.00      56.28   6 
 40 Harrison Schrage             Step UR Game           54.00      56.38   7 
 41 Luke Ross                    Summit Tc-Or           54.44      56.55   7 
 42 Jean Luc Toku                Stark Street           55.10      56.63   5 
 43 Yong Kim                     Step UR Game           54.00      56.70   7 
 44 Riaz Tyler                   Nevada Exper           55.00      56.98   6 
 45 Cristian Arnston             Stark Street           54.60      58.11   6 
 46 Ken Kastel                   YMCA Team Id           55.50      58.16   5 
 47 Darius Slade                 1911 T.C.            1:00.00      58.49   2 
 48 Tyler Gurchiek               Rocky Mounta           57.00      58.51   4 
 49 Nicholas Zadar               YMCA Team Id           58.00      58.71   3 
 50 Matthew Sorenson             YMCA Team Id           59.70      58.85   3 
 51 Tanner Cox                   Nevada Exper           54.00      58.99   7 
 52 Cole Hammond                 Step UR Game           56.00      59.21   4 
 53 Adrian Williams              1911 T.C.            1:01.20    1:00.43   1 
 54 Jack Morrison                Idaho Dash T         1:01.20    1:00.69   1 
 55 Thomas Bonar                 U-Bon                  57.00    1:00.82   3 
 56 Kekai Snedicor               Step UR Game         1:00.00    1:01.95   2 
 57 Oliver Evans                 Bozeman Trac         1:05.70    1:02.03   1 
 58 Jackson Schelonka            Step UR Game         1:01.00    1:02.70   1 
 59 Grayson Bradley              Stayton Road                    1:05.36   5 
 60 Josh Culver                  Step UR Game           55.00    1:06.20   6 
 61 Teddy Sivalon                Idaho Dash T         1:08.00    1:08.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 1:57.50  2/2/2008    Brad Surh, Carlmont                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connor Ross                  Nevada Exper         1:55.15    1:55.26H  5 
  2 Jordan Wallin                YMCA Team Id         1:51.85    1:55.30H  5 
  3 Andrew Ayers                 Una-Tt-Kuna-         1:57.98    2:00.73   5 
  4 Daniel Garz                  YMCA Team Id         2:00.00    2:00.77   4 
  5 Kai Benedict                 Nevada Exper         1:59.00    2:01.49   5 
  6 Dillon Hughes                Una-Id-Kimbe         1:58.26    2:02.32   5 
  7 Eric Albertson               YMCA Team Id         1:58.62    2:02.55   5 
  8 Garrett Plant                YMCA Team Id         2:01.00    2:03.86   4 
  9 Kai Seale                    Flying Jagua         1:59.51    2:03.98   5 
 10 Jonah Babbel                 Canyon Tc-Id         2:10.00    2:04.31   3 
 11 Porter Wilkes                Canyon Tc-Id         2:06.00    2:04.54   4 
 12 Xavier Weaver                Pacific Unit         2:02.33    2:05.43   4 
 13 Luis Rivera                  Prineville           2:10.00    2:05.84   3 
 14 Zachary Cooper               Una-Or-Beave         2:04.00    2:06.30   4 
 15 Joe Grover                   YMCA Team Id         2:10.00    2:06.65   2 
 16 Jonathon Amissa              YMCA Team Id         2:09.00    2:07.06   3 
 17 Phil O'Brien                 YMCA Team Id         1:59.97    2:07.69   4 
 18 Manny Garcia                 Bruin Tc-Or          2:05.00    2:08.05   4 
 19 Gabe Fisher                  YMCA Team Id         2:06.00    2:08.84   4 
 20 Ammon Christensen            YMCA Team Id         2:09.00    2:09.25   3 
 21 Jesus Deleon                 Canyon Tc-Id         2:14.00    2:10.91   2 
 22 Chad Hughes                  Una-Id-Kimbe         2:10.00    2:10.96   2 
 23 James Linabary               Bozeman Trac         2:10.00    2:11.71   3 
 24 Chantz Lund                  Una-Id-Kimbe         2:13.00    2:12.31   2 
 25 Paul Page                    Canyon Tc-Id         2:05.00    2:12.67   4 
 26 Garrett Calhoun              YMCA Team Id         2:09.00    2:14.84   3 
 27 Nate Baeth                   Una-Id-Twin_         2:12.00    2:16.30   2 
 28 Justin Miller                Pacer Projec         2:15.70    2:16.32   2 
 29 Anthony Overcast             Rocky Mounta         2:12.34    2:17.64   2 
 30 Evan Palmer                  Step UR Game         2:08.00    2:17.91   3 
 31 Alex Harbert                 Pacer Projec         2:18.65    2:19.37   1 
 32 Henry Weisberg               Nevada Exper         2:18.00    2:20.22   1 
 33 Corbin Crawford              YMCA Team Id         2:16.00    2:21.94   2 
 34 Micah Faulks                 Canyon Tc-Id         2:18.00    2:22.39   1 
 35 Christian Escobedo           Canyon Tc-Id         2:17.00    2:25.18   1 
 36 Brady Johnson                Pacer Projec         2:22.49    2:26.37   1 
 37 Walter Weisberg              Nevada Exper         2:27.00    2:27.24   1 
 38 Kevin Kurschner              Una-Or-Beave         2:34.28    2:30.33   1 
 39 Spencer Strobel              Bruin Tc-Or          2:23.15    2:31.31   1 
 40 Jerod Stolp                  YMCA Team Id         2:40.00    2:40.57   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 4:20.19  1/28/2012   Dallin Farnsworth, Unat, ID               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello TC         4:14.91    4:16.02H  5 
  2 Conner Mantz                 Sky View Tc-         4:17.28    4:18.25H  5 
  3 Andrew Rafla                 YMCA Team Id         4:17.79    4:18.55H  5 
  4 Jordan Wallin                YMCA Team Id         4:19.00    4:27.93   5 
  5 Kai Benedict                 Nevada Exper         4:28.00    4:28.08   5 
  6 Tyson Compton                Sky View Dis         4:37.11    4:33.34   4 
  7 Andrew Ayers                 Una-Tt-Kuna-         4:24.31    4:34.00   5 
  8 Jared Capell                 Una-Id-Merid         4:23.56    4:34.31   5 
  9 Johnathan Eastwood           Bozeman Trac         4:35.00    4:34.70   4 
 10 Dwain Stucker                Una-Id-Merid         4:25.00    4:37.15   5 
 11 Austin Fred                  YMCA Team Id         4:29.00    4:37.77   5 
 12 Nick Hamilton                Canyon Tc-Id         4:38.00    4:40.37   4 
 13 Matt Sewell                  YMCA Team Id         4:27.00    4:40.73   5 
 14 Garrett Plant                YMCA Team Id         4:50.00    4:40.77   3 
 15 Paul Page                    Canyon Tc-Id         4:38.00    4:40.84   4 
 16 Michael Slagowski            YMCA Team Id         4:30.00    4:41.43   5 
 17 Porter Wilkes                Canyon Tc-Id         4:42.00    4:41.60   4 
 18 Noah Belcik                  Pacer Projec         4:35.70    4:42.39   4 
 19 Jeremy Stark                 Una-Id-Merid         4:35.00    4:43.27   4 
 20 Grayson Lowe                 YMCA Team Id         4:30.00    4:43.29   5 
 21 Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello TC         4:41.00    4:45.09   4 
 22 Manny Garcia                 Bruin Tc-Or          4:40.00    4:46.12   4 
 23 Gabe Fisher                  YMCA Team Id         4:40.00    4:47.79   4 
 24 Jerry Celestino              Una-Id-Caldwell-                4:47.80   4 
 25 Ammon Christensen            YMCA Team Id         4:49.00    4:48.16   3 
 26 Stephen Berkheiser           Idahome Cade         4:45.00    4:48.88   3 
 27 Joe Grover                   YMCA Team Id         4:46.00    4:49.08   3 
 28 Eric Albertson               YMCA Team Id         4:47.00    4:49.50   3 
 29 Phil O'Brien                 YMCA Team Id         4:40.00    4:52.29   4 
 30 Zachary Cooper               Una-Or-Beave         4:45.00    4:52.93   3 
 31 Alexis Gonzalez              Team High Al         4:55.00    4:55.29   2 
 32 Riaz Tyler                   Nevada Exper         4:41.00    4:56.10   4 
 33 Kyler Olsen                  Sky View Dis         4:39.38    4:56.76   4 
 34 Jimmy Lee                    YMCA Team Id         4:44.00    4:57.11   4 
 35 Elliott Jonasson             La Grande TC         4:45.00    4:57.60   3 
 36 Colton Biedenbach            Una-Id-Filer         5:05.08    4:58.33   2 
 37 Marcellus Jones              Pacific Unit         4:56.34    5:00.74   2 
 38 Stockton Grimaud             Sky View Dis         5:06.80    5:00.99   2 
 39 Chantz Lund                  Una-Id-Kimbe         5:07.00    5:02.07   2 
 40 Justin Miller                Pacer Projec         4:48.80    5:04.67   3 
 41 Ethan Field                  Sky View Dis         5:06.68    5:04.77   2 
 42 Evan Palmer                  Step UR Game         4:55.00    5:05.26   2 
 43 Alex Lanza                   YMCA Team Id         4:48.00    5:05.37   3 
 44 Micah Faulks                 Canyon Tc-Id         5:10.00    5:08.53   1 
 45 Jordan Lawrence              Pacific Unit         5:09.20    5:08.91   1 
 46 Tyler Farnsworth             YMCA Team Id         4:52.00    5:10.40   3 
 47 Todd Keniry                  La Grande TC         4:50.00    5:10.89   3 
 48 Henry Weisberg               Nevada Exper         4:58.00    5:11.32   2 
 49 Brandon Williams             Sam Barlow T         4:50.00    5:11.79   3 
 50 John Roth                    Team Cascade         5:15.00    5:12.77   1 
 51 Anthony Overcast             Rocky Mounta         4:55.38    5:13.30   2 
 52 Matthew Stewart              Una-Or-Beave         5:30.00    5:13.54   1 
 53 Ty Mills                     Una-Id-Kuna-         4:59.30    5:13.71   2 
 54 Brady Johnson                Pacer Projec         4:58.60    5:18.10   2 
 55 Jonah Wilson                 Preston Tc-I         5:00.00    5:18.56   2 
 56 Christian Andersen           YMCA Team Id         5:15.00    5:21.73   1 
 57 Walter Weisberg              Nevada Exper         5:09.00    5:22.00   2 
 58 Christian Escobedo           Canyon Tc-Id         5:05.00    5:22.78   2 
 59 Brody Wheelock               YMCA Team Id         4:50.00    5:24.42   3 
 60 Brady Yoneda                 YMCA Team Id         5:34.00    5:27.14   1 
 61 Corbin Crawford              YMCA Team Id         5:11.00    5:31.86   1 
 62 Stephen Woods                Team Cascade         5:40.00    5:45.81   1 
 63 Taylor Hill                  Stayton Road         5:30.00    5:47.72   1 
 64 Derick Rusher                YMCA Team Id         5:30.00    5:52.86   1 
 65 Spencer Strobel              Bruin Tc-Or          5:56.00    5:54.26   1 
 66 Jerod Stolp                  YMCA Team Id         6:09.00    5:59.48   1 
 67 Brandon Brookfield           Team Cascade         5:45.00    6:04.91   1 
 68 Nathanael Feller             Team Cascade         5:45.00    6:07.32   1 
 69 Michael Klopfenstein         Salem Academ         6:13.26    6:14.58   1 
 70 Jacob Dougherty              Salem Academ         7:30.00    6:43.91   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 9:17.99  1/28/2012   Dallin Farnsworth, Unat, ID               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Pocatello TC         9:04.00    9:08.60H  2  10   
  2 Conner Mantz                 Sky View Tc-         9:04.05    9:09.44H  2   8   
  3 Andrew Rafla                 YMCA Team Id         9:31.00    9:10.23H  2   6   
  4 Kai Benedict                 Nevada Exper         9:25.00    9:44.45   2   5   
  5 Nick Hamilton                Canyon Tc-Id        10:00.00    9:49.83   2   4   
  6 Malachi Armstrong            Pocatello TC         9:51.00    9:55.24   2   3   
  7 Austin Fred                  YMCA Team Id         9:47.00    9:56.97   2   2   
  8 Jonah Babbel                 Canyon Tc-Id        10:05.00    9:57.13   2   1   
  9 Dwain Stucker                Una-Id-Merid         9:30.00   10:00.68   2 
 10 Jesus Deleon                 Canyon Tc-Id        10:15.00   10:05.08   2 
 11 Gabe Fisher                  YMCA Team Id        10:11.00   10:15.66   2 
 12 Johnathan Eastwood           Bozeman Trac        10:10.00   10:16.23   2 
 13 Grayson Lowe                 YMCA Team Id        10:00.00   10:19.45   2 
 14 Michael Slagowski            YMCA Team Id         9:49.00   10:20.38   2 
 15 Kyler Olsen                  Sky View Dis        10:00.35   10:28.51   2 
 16 Riaz Tyler                   Nevada Exper        10:38.00   10:36.31   1 
 17 Ammon Christensen            YMCA Team Id        10:13.00   10:38.47   2 
 18 Jimmy Lee                    YMCA Team Id        10:26.00   10:43.41   2 
 19 Alexis Gonzalez              Team High Al        10:32.00   10:58.07   2 
 20 Ethan Field                  Sky View Dis        11:08.70   11:01.16   1 
 21 Stockton Grimaud             Sky View Dis        11:08.40   11:01.19   1 
 22 Henry Weisberg               Nevada Exper        10:50.00   11:01.72   1 
 23 Walter Weisberg              Nevada Exper        11:00.00   11:07.60   1 
 24 Ty Mills                     Una-Id-Kuna-        11:22.23   11:15.34   1 
 25 elesio garcia                Gooding Tc-O        11:00.00   11:19.26   1 
 26 Matthew Stewart              Una-Or-Beave        11:00.00   11:20.62   1 
 27 Brandon Williams             Sam Barlow T        10:40.00   11:21.13   1 
 28 Evan Palmer                  Step UR Game        11:00.00   11:21.65   1 
 29 John Roth                    Team Cascade        11:00.00   11:33.29   1 
 30 Brady Yoneda                 YMCA Team Id        11:29.00   12:29.75   1 
 31 Anthony Overcast             Rocky Mounta        10:59.00   12:31.76   1 
 32 Derick Rusher                YMCA Team Id        11:30.00   12:46.54   1 
 33 Stephen Woods                Team Cascade        11:30.00   12:48.04   1 
 34 Taylor Hill                  Stayton Road        10:30.00   12:48.37   2 
 35 Michael Klopfenstein         Salem Academ        13:02.77   13:39.56   1 
 36 Nathanael Feller             Team Cascade        12:00.00   13:46.32   1 
 37 Brandon Brookfield           Team Cascade        12:00.00   13:51.08   1 
 38 Jacob Dougherty              Salem Academ        15:00.00   14:36.72   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
          HS: H  8.16  2/6/2009    Mich Simmonds, Team Idaho                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Connor Bracken               Step UR Game            8.10     H 8.08q  5 
  2 Connor McLean                Willamette S            8.43       8.39q  3 
  3 Jalen Doss                   Flying Jagua            8.15       8.44q  4 
  4 Tristan Stallcup             Step UR Game            8.60       8.79q  2 
  5 Timmy Johnson                Willamette S            8.90       8.80q  3 
  6 Nick Mederios                Pacific Unit            9.02       8.85q  5 
  7 Demetrius Carbin             Cardinal Tc-            8.75       8.90q  1 
  8 Cameron Clarke               Pacer Projec            9.13       9.03q  1 
  9 Josh Kjar                    YMCA Team Id            9.40       9.03q  1 
 10 Andrew Owens                 Una-Or-Gearh           16.01       9.05q  3 
 11 Ryan Chism                   YMCA Team Id            9.10       9.06q  3 
 12 Daylon Martin                Sam Barlow T            9.48       9.09q  4 
 13 Carter Bracken               Step UR Game            8.80       9.16q  2 
 14 Mark Nicolas                 Cardinal Tc-            9.10       9.23q  2 
 15 Keven Kailey                 Bozeman Trac            9.50       9.42q  5 
 16 Theron Randle                1911 T.C.               9.10       9.57q  4 
 17 Darius Carbin                Cardinal Tc-            9.45       9.58   2 
 18 Zane Abarms                  Prineville              9.00       9.71   4 
 19 Kyle Anderson                Willamette S            9.45       9.90   3 
 20 Jordan Moyes                 YMCA Team Id           10.21       9.96   1 
 21 Kadun Allen                  Una-Id-Twin_           11.89       9.98   4 
 22 Connor Aus                   YMCA Team Id           10.30      10.03   2 
 23 Treysean Allen               YMCA Team Id            9.70      10.10   3 
 23 Cole Hammond                 Step UR Game           10.00      10.10   1 
 25 Patrick Bladorn              Team Cascade            9.50      10.21   5 
 26 Tyler Gurchiek               Rocky Mounta           11.14      10.71   5 
 26 Otmar Borchard               Summit Tc-Or            9.80      10.71   2 
 28 Thomas Bonar                 U-Bon                             11.16   2 
 29 Tommy Ross                   Prineville             10.50      11.60   3 
 -- billy Mize                   Prineville              9.50        DNF   4 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H  8.16  2/6/2009    Mich Simmonds, Team Idaho                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor Bracken               Step UR Game            8.08       8.10H  2 
  2 Connor McLean                Willamette S            8.39       8.37   2 
  3 Jalen Doss                   Flying Jagua            8.44       8.47   2 
  4 Theron Randle                1911 T.C.               9.57       8.71   1 
  5 Tristan Stallcup             Step UR Game            8.79       8.87   2 
  6 Timmy Johnson                Willamette S            8.80       8.90   2 
  7 Carter Bracken               Step UR Game            9.16       8.97   1 
  8 Demetrius Carbin             Cardinal Tc-            8.90       9.03   2 
  9 Nick Mederios                Pacific Unit            8.85       9.08   2 
 10 Cameron Clarke               Pacer Projec            9.03       9.10   2 
 11 Ryan Chism                   YMCA Team Id            9.06       9.17   1 
 12 Josh Kjar                    YMCA Team Id            9.03       9.18   1 
 13 Daylon Martin                Sam Barlow T            9.09       9.31   1 
 14 Andrew Owens                 Una-Or-Gearh            9.05       9.53   1 
 15 Keven Kailey                 Bozeman Trac            9.42       9.57   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 1:31.93  2/7/2009    CA Track Club                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or  'A'                        1:32.00    1:32.12   4 
     1) Harrison Schrage                2) Max Groznik                    
     3) Yong Kim                        4) Connor Bracken                 
  2 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              1:31.80    1:33.99   4 
     1) Reed Ericson                    2) Kevin Wang                     
     3) Karsten Niederer                4) Kade Ready                     
  3 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or  'B'                        1:34.00    1:35.60   3 
     1) Carter Bracken                  2) Patrick Gregson                
     3) Billy Calder                    4) Cameron Russell                
  4 Catc-Ca  'B'                                      1:34.00    1:35.77   3 
     1) Austin Carrington-Scott         2) D'Angelo Guiton                
     3) Travis Robertson                4) Bakari Ziegler                 
  5 Stark Street TC  'A'                              1:40.00    1:35.93   1 
     1) Jeff Larson                     2) Derek Reed                     
     3) Sean Rogers                     4) Joshua Wachana                 
  6 Willamette Striders  'A'                                     1:36.02   1 
     1) Connor McLean                   2) Timmy Johnson                  
     3) Kyle Anderson                   4) Liam Henshaw                   
  7 Cardinal Tc-Ca  'A'                               1:31.00    1:36.10   4 
     1) Tre Babauta                     2) Demetrius Carbin               
     3) Chris Ilio                      4) Kurt Felicitas                 
  8 Una-Or-Gearhart-Owens  'B'                                   1:37.16   2 
  9 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              1:38.00    1:38.31   2 
     1) Jake Piper                      2) Ryan Gillespy                  
     3) Eythan Shankel                  4) Walt Kerfoot                   
 10 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or  'C'                        1:36.00    1:39.73   3 
     1) Malachi Seib                    2) Charlie Callen                 
     3) Josh Culver                     4) Tristan Stallcup               
 11 Pacer Project-OR  'A'                             1:46.00    1:40.42   1 
     1) Noah Belcik                     2) Cameron Clarke                 
     3) Tim Jordan                      4) Corrado Pitari                 
 12 Prineville  track Club  'A'                       1:50.00    1:42.20   1 
     1) Zane Abarms                     2) billy Mize                     
     3) Luis Rivera                     4) Emmitt Baylor                  
 13 Summit Tc-Or  'A'                                 1:35.90    1:42.99   3 
     1) David Barram                    2) Luke Ross                      
     3) Austin Sandsness                4) Ben Miller                     
 14 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or  'D'                        1:40.00    1:49.41   2 
     1) Cole Hammond                    2) Evan Palmer                    
     3) Kekai Snedicor                  4) Jackson Schelonka              
 15 Idaho Dash Tc-Id  'B'                             1:48.00    1:55.72   1 
     1) Robert Crook                    2) Jack Morrison                  
     3) Teddy Sivalon                   4) Patrick Cunningham             
 -- Pacific United Tc-Ca  'A'                         1:34.43        DNF   3 
     1) Mark Baker                      2) Isaiah Matthews                
     3) Taejon King                     4) Nick Mederios                  
 -- Flying Jaguars-CA  'A'                            1:32.50        DNF   4 
     1) Jordan Bustos                   2) Joshua Jackson                 
     3) Jerrick Bernstine               4) D'Maurier McKenzie             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
          HS: H 8:01.38  1/25/2013   Davis UT, Davis UT                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flying Jaguars-CA  'A'                            8:05.00    8:30.25  
     1) Jerrick Bernstine               2) Jalen Doss                     
     3) Kai Seale                       4) Antwuin Prowes                 
  2 Pacer Project-OR  'A'                             8:30.00    8:34.30  
     1) Noah Belcik                     2) Justin Miller                  
     3) Tim Jordan                      4) Corrado Pitari                 
  3 Canyon Tc-Id  'A'                                 8:50.00    8:39.30  
     1) Porter Wilkes                   2) Christian Escobedo             
     3) Micah Faulks                    4) Paul Page                      
  4 Pacific United Tc-Ca  'A'                         8:44.00    8:46.17  
     1) Xavier Weaver                   2) Marcellus Jones                
     3) Taejon King                     4) Jordan Lawrence                
  5 Nevada Experience  'A'                            8:35.00    8:47.12  
     1) Riaz Tyler                      2) Connor Ross                    
     3) Henry Weisberg                  4) Walter Weisberg                
  6 Sky View Distance-UT  'A'                         8:45.00    9:04.24  
     1) Kyler Olsen                     2) Stockton Grimaud               
     3) Ethan Field                     4) Tyson Compton                  
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 2.05m  1/28/2011   Ryan Scott, Skyline                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daniel Bruton                Una-Id-Rexbu         6-08.00      1.97m    6-05.50 
  2 Britt Ipsen                  YMCA Team Id                      1.87m    6-01.50 
  3 Darius Carbin                Cardinal Tc-         6-04.00      1.82m    5-11.50 
  4 Patrick Bladorn              Team Cascade         6-00.00     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  5 Keagen Adams                 YMCA Team Id                     J1.82m    5-11.50 
  6 Skyler Henenway              YMCA Team Id         6-02.00      1.77m    5-09.75 
  7 Tyler Andrew                 Una-Id-Oakle         6-00.00      1.72m    5-07.75 
  8 Keegan Barton                Una-Id-Twin_         5-10.00     J1.72m    5-07.75 
  9 Keven Kailey                 Bozeman Trac         5-10.00      1.67m    5-05.75 
 10 Kadun Allen                  Una-Id-Twin_         5-09.00      1.62m    5-03.75 
 10 Christian Cuellar            Bishop Dunne         5-02.00      1.62m    5-03.75 
 12 Brandon Martin               Team Cascade         4-08.00      1.52m    4-11.75 
 13 Caden Phelps                 Team Cascade         4-06.00      1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Ryan Tennant                 Summit Tc-Or         5-04.00      1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Tyler Gurchiek               Rocky Mounta         5-00.25         NH            
 -- David Barajas                Una-Id-Rexbu         5-04.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 4.70m  1/26/2013   Adam Garske, Willamette Striders            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Connor McLean                Willamette S        15-09.00      4.80mH  15-09.00  10   
  2 Alex Lawrence                YMCA Team Id        14-03.00      4.55m   14-11.00   8   
  3 Mark Nicolas                 Cardinal Tc-        14-06.00     J4.55m   14-11.00   6   
  4 Colten Mumm                  Una-Id-Merid        13-06.00      4.25m   13-11.25   4.50
  4 Kyle Anderson                Willamette S        14-06.00      4.25m   13-11.25   4.50
  6 Tanner Derrick               Barlow Tc-Or        13-00.00      4.10m   13-05.25   2.50
  6 Timmy Johnson                Willamette S        13-06.00      4.10m   13-05.25   2.50
  8 Tanner Johnson               YMCA Team Id                     J4.10m   13-05.25   1   
  9 Adam Jones                   Una-Id-Merid        14-06.00     J4.10m   13-05.25 
 10 Mitch Reeve                  YMCA Team Id        13-06.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Jake Sterk                   Altius Track        13-06.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
 12 Justin Navarro               Cardinal Tc-        13-00.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
 13 Scott Warner                 CR Elite            13-00.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Dallas Moss                  Raise the Ba        12-00.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 Brian Le                     Cardinal Tc-        11-00.00      3.50m   11-05.75 
 15 Patrick Bladorn              Team Cascade        13-00.00      3.50m   11-05.75 
 17 Cody Thurman                 Prineville          10-00.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
 17 Josh Young                   YMCA Team Id        11-06.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
 17 John Eisenberg               Raise the Ba        11-00.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
 20 Caden Phelps                 Team Cascade        10-00.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
 21 Quince King                  YMCA Team Id         9-06.00      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Chris Sosa                   Cardinal Tc-        12-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Pit #2 High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 7.03m  2/6/2009    Geraldo Hiwat, Team Idaho                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harrison Schrage             Step UR Game        23-09.00      7.18mH  23-06.75 
  2 Jamari Ward                  NSAF                              6.91m   22-08.00 
  3 Keandre Bates                NSAF                             J6.91m   22-08.00 
  4 Tanner Johnson               YMCA Team Id        22-11.00      6.87m   22-06.50 
  5 Timmy Johnson                Willamette S        22-01.00      6.72m   22-00.75 
  6 Kyle Anderson                Willamette S        21-00.00     J6.72m   22-00.75 
  7 Connor McLean                Willamette S        21-11.00      6.70m   21-11.75 
  8 Kurt Felicitas               Cardinal Tc-        22-11.00      6.59m   21-07.50 
  9 Gabe Linabary                Bozeman Trac        22-02.00      6.57m   21-06.75 
 10 Scott Warner                 CR Elite            21-04.50      6.22m   20-05.00 
 11 Demetrius Carbin             Cardinal Tc-        20-06.00      6.06m   19-10.75 
 12 Charlie Callen               Step UR Game                      6.05m   19-10.25 
 13 Jean Luc Toku                Stark Street        19-07.00      6.03m   19-09.50 
 14 Marcell King Jr              YMCA Team Id        21-06.00      6.01m   19-08.75 
 14 Carter Bracken               Step UR Game        19-08.00      6.01m   19-08.75 
 16 Mike Hipol                   Cardinal Tc-        19-03.00      5.91m   19-04.75 
 17 Travis Robertson             Catc-Ca             16-09.00      5.80m   19-00.50 
 17 D'Angelo Guiton              Catc-Ca             16-07.00      5.80m   19-00.50 
 19 Britt Ipsen                  YMCA Team Id        17-07.00      5.79m   19-00.00 
 20 Javin Nash-Harris            Unatt-Seattle       19-08.00      5.76m   18-10.75 
 20 Patrick Bladorn              Team Cascade        20-00.00      5.76m   18-10.75 
 22 Baker Hilsendeger            Bozeman Trac        18-10.00      5.73m   18-09.75 
 23 Andrew Owens                 Una-Or-Gearh        19-03.50      5.68m   18-07.75 
 24 Chris Ilio                   Cardinal Tc-        21-00.00      5.67m   18-07.25 
 25 Darius Carbin                Cardinal Tc-        20-00.00      5.56m   18-03.00 
 25 Justin Clow                  YMCA Team Id        18-10.00      5.56m   18-03.00 
 27 Roshawn Walters              YMCA Team Id        17-01.00      5.54m   18-02.25 
 28 Jacoby Mc Namara             Redmond Tc-O                      5.53m   18-01.75 
 29 Joshua Wachana               Stark Street        19-00.00      5.51m   18-01.00 
 30 David Barajas                Una-Id-Rexbu        18-01.00      5.47m   17-11.50 
 31 Tanner Cox                   Nevada Exper        18-06.00      5.44m   17-10.25 
 32 Bakare Awakoaiye             Catc-Ca             16-06.00      5.37m   17-07.50 
 33 Kory Peterman                YMCA Team Id        18-04.00      5.31m   17-05.25 
 34 Noah Elia                    Idaho Dash T        18-06.00      5.16m   16-11.25 
 35 Brandon Winters              Una-Or-Astor                      5.08m   16-08.00 
 36 Kadun Allen                  Una-Id-Twin_        18-01.00      5.04m   16-06.50 
 37 Taylor Silbernagel           Stayton Road        17-00.00      5.01m   16-05.25 
 38 Eli Neal                     Idaho Dash T        17-08.00      4.97m   16-03.75 
 39 Grayson Bradley              Stayton Road        15-00.00      4.64m   15-02.75 
 40 Eric Vallin                  Idaho Dash T        18-03.00      4.62m   15-02.00 
 -- Kyle Tinnell                 Una-Or-Redmo        21-06.50       FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Pit #2 High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 14.33m  2/2/2008    Kasen Covington, Team Idaho                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Keandre Bates                NSAF                51-06.25     14.80mH  48-06.75 
  2 Jamari Ward                  NSAF                49-00.75     14.56mH  47-09.25 
  3 Kyle Tinnell                 Una-Or-Redmo        43-01.00     13.07m   42-10.75 
  4 Javin Nash-Harris            Unatt-Seattle       43-06.00     13.02m   42-08.75 
  5 Cory Mullanix                YMCA Team Id                     12.92m   42-04.75 
  6 Kurt Felicitas               Cardinal Tc-        46-00.00     12.83m   42-01.25 
  7 Demetrius Carbin             Cardinal Tc-        44-00.00     12.80m   42-00.00 
  8 Corrado Pitari               Pacer Projec        40-10.50     12.18m   39-11.50 
  9 Britt Ipsen                  YMCA Team Id        39-09.00     11.83m   38-09.75 
 10 Baker Hilsendeger            Bozeman Trac        39-08.50     11.79m   38-08.25 
 11 Darius Carbin                Cardinal Tc-        42-00.00     11.49m   37-08.50 
 12 Bakare Awakoaiye             Catc-Ca             38-06.00     11.48m   37-08.00 
 13 Mike Hipol                   Cardinal Tc-        42-00.00     11.29m   37-00.50 
 14 Keegan Barton                Una-Id-Twin_        38-05.00     11.24m   36-10.50 
 15 Travis Robertson             Catc-Ca             36-11.50     11.17m   36-07.75 
 16 Tyler Gurchiek               Rocky Mounta        33-11.25     11.07m   36-04.00 
 17 Christian Cuellar            Bishop Dunne        36-00.00     10.93m   35-10.50 
 18 Treysean Allen               YMCA Team Id                     10.59m   34-09.00 
 19 Matthew Sorenson             YMCA Team Id        32-04.00     10.53m   34-06.75 
 20 Otmar Borchard               Summit Tc-Or        36-00.00     10.32m   33-10.25 
 21 Jacoby Mc Namara             Redmond Tc-O         3-02.50     10.13m   33-03.00 
 -- Justin Clow                  YMCA Team Id        42-09.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 22.68m  1/28/2011   Ryan Crouser, Unat, OR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marcus Choate                YMCA Team Id        50-07.50     15.22m   49-11.25  10   
  2 Sam Gertsch                  Una-Wy-Alpin        50-04.00     14.75m   48-04.75   8   
  3 Josh Koch                    Una-Nv-Dayto        51-07.00     14.60m   47-11.00   6   
  4 Drew Lindsley                Una-Id-Grang        49-01.00     12.91m   42-04.25   5   
  5 Kyle Heimuller               Summit Tc-Or        40-10.00     12.71m   41-08.50   4   
  6 Seth Flegel                  Prineville          38-05.00     11.57m   37-11.50   3   
  7 Zach Andrew                  Idaho Dash T        35-06.00     11.55m   37-10.75   2   
  8 Michael Bentz                Stayton Road        30-02.00     10.79m   35-05.00   1   
  9 Michael Schaer               Stayton Road        31-06.00      9.49m   31-01.75 
 10 Grayson Bradley              Stayton Road        30-05.00      8.45m   27-08.75 
 11 Christian Flores             Cardinal Tc-        27-01.00      6.66m   21-10.25 
 
Mixed Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sam Gertsch                M Una-Wy-Alpin        56-10.00     14.09m   46-02.75 
  2 Drew Lindsley              M Una-Id-Grang        32-09.75     11.17m   36-07.75 
  3 Seth Flegel                M Prineville                       10.95m   35-11.25 
  4 Michael Bentz              M Stayton Road        20-02.00      9.27m   30-05.00 
  5 Kaythren Koanis            W Prineville                        8.27m   27-01.75 
  6 Vanessa Guerrero           W Una-Or-Redmo        25-00.00      8.03m   26-04.25 
  7 Christian Flores           M Cardinal Tc-        25-00.00      7.91m   25-11.50 
  8 Melissa Paseo              W Cardinal Tc-        25-00.00      7.85m   25-09.25 
  9 Michael Schaer             M Stayton Road        20-05.00      7.66m   25-01.75 
 10 Grayson Bradley            M Stayton Road        20-03.00      7.60m   24-11.25 
 11 Hayley Bell                W Team Cascade        32-03.00      7.57m   24-10.00