Licensed to Rhyno Racing RC             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2015 07:41 AM
       New Balance Boise Indoor - Jacksons Invite - 2/6/2015 to 2/7/2015       
                                Jacksons Track                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren   Rain Williams       Una-Ca-Lakew            7.52       7.53q  8 
  2 Sarah Stavig                 Una-Wa-Bothe            7.71       7.68q  8 
  3 Miah Webb                    Una-Ca-Glend            7.75       7.74q  6 
  4 Tanner Ealum                 Una-Ak-Ancho            8.05       7.84q  4 
  5 Danelle Woodcock             Una-Or-Gresh            7.86       7.85q  3 
  6 Mimi Bain                    Seattle Spee            7.80       7.86q  6 
  7 Anna Dean                    Hillsboro HS            8.05       7.88q  5 
  7 Sara Turner                  Una-Or-Gresh            7.98       7.88q  1 
  9 Kayla Rees                   Una-Ut-Syrac            7.89       7.95q  3 
 10 Krissy Thomas                Hillsboro Hi            8.23       8.03q  8 
 11 Kennedy Taube                Hillsboro Hi            8.71       8.06q  2 
 12 Macie Allen                  Una-Or-Gresh            8.32       8.07q  4 
 13 Oliva Thorburn               Arizona Elit            7.93       8.10q  1 
 14 Baylee Hemmert               YMCA Team Id            8.60       8.13q  5 
 14 Hannah Cochran               Central Oreg            8.60       8.13q  1 
 16 Jentry Skidmore              Una-Ut-Syrac            8.05       8.15q  3 
 16 Katya McKenzie               Step UR Game            8.10       8.15q  6 
 18 Mahlea Hopkins               Bozeman Trac            8.18       8.22   9 
 19 Jayde Nielsen                YMCA Team Id            7.95       8.24   6 
 20 Tristan Bowens               YMCA Team Id            8.83       8.27   4 
 21 Elise Berning                Davis Tc-Ut             8.39       8.28   1 
 22 Brianna Chance               Una-Id-Goodi            8.49       8.29   9 
 23 Maddy Dustin                 YMCA Team Id            7.77       8.30   6 
 24 Tatum McGee                  YMCA Team Id            8.24       8.32   7 
 24 Jaena Goddard                Step UR Game            8.00       8.32   2 
 24 Mikaela Sawyer               YMCA Team Id            8.34       8.32   3 
 27 Laken Berlin                 Prineville T            8.45       8.33   7 
 28 Brianna Bolster              Cougar Track            8.65       8.35   1 
 29 Janice Hall                  Star Valley             8.38       8.36   1 
 30 Yasmeen Ramos                Step UR Game            8.25       8.37   6 
 30 Anne Petersen                Una-Ut-Syrac            8.29       8.37   5 
 32 Myranda Johnson              Step UR Game            8.50       8.39   7 
 33 Emma Normand                 Central Oreg            8.60       8.41   2 
 34 Rachel Mohlke                YMCA Team Id            8.20       8.45   9 
 34 Ally Miran                   YMCA Team Id            8.74       8.45   3 
 36 Taylor Kessler               YMCA Team Id            8.40       8.48   3 
 37 Madeline Bernard             Prineville T            8.58       8.50   6 
 37 McKenna Dustin               YMCA Team Id                       8.50   4 
 39 Audrey Bernard               Prineville T            8.85       8.54   8 
 39 Aspen Heward                 Star Valley             8.35       8.54   2 
 41 Rachel Young                 YMCA Team Id            7.68       8.57   8 
 42 Raegan Reed                  Step UR Game            8.80       8.62   5 
 43 Madison Patrick              Bozeman Trac            8.40       8.65   8 
 44 Pieper James                 Step UR Game            8.50       8.68   8 
 45 Annie Duncan                 Union High S            8.17       8.70   7 
 46 Sarah Ravoe                  Central Oreg            8.95       8.73   5 
 47 Brittany Schober             YMCA Team Id            8.60       8.75   4 
 48 Lellani Estrada              Redmond Raid            8.60       8.77   3 
 49 Faith Robbins                Star Valley             8.50       8.79   9 
 50 Hailey Waldal                YMCA Team Id            8.40       8.80   5 
 51 Sia Sibley                   Redmond Raid            8.50       8.81   9 
 52 Tanith Dare                  Central Oreg            8.83       8.85   7 
 52 Amanda Mohr                  Raise the Ba            9.10       8.85   6 
 54 Emily Vernon                 Step UR Game            8.80       8.91   4 
 55 Shawni Dance                 Star Valley             8.98       9.09   7 
 56 Rosalee Land                 Redmond Raid            9.20       9.12   5 
 56 Alicia Nolan                 Team Cascade            9.80       9.12   1 
 58 Ellery Roth                  Cougar Track            9.60       9.14   1 
 59 olivia mcnamara              Una-Or-Redmo            9.30       9.20   4 
 60 Shauna Sibley                Redmond Raid            9.40       9.25   3 
 61 Makenna Reinke               Una-Or-Gresh            8.92       9.33   9 
 62 Madison Kingsbury            Una-Id-Kuna-            8.10       9.48   7 
 63 Yessica Baehler              Canyon Track            8.90       9.66   9 
 64 Stephanie Butler             YMCA Team Id            8.40       9.76   2 
 -- Ariana Robles                Redmond Raid            9.50         FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren   Rain Williams       Una-Ca-Lakew           24.15      23.39  17 
  2 Miah Webb                    Una-Ca-Glend           25.28      25.14  17 
  3 Tanner Ealum                 Una-Ak-Ancho           25.36      25.35  17 
  4 Sydney Hunter                Pacific Race           26.22      25.86  14 
  5 Sara Turner                  Una-Or-Gresh           26.04      25.92  15 
  6 Alli Dickey                  Willamette S           26.07      25.99  15 
  7 Kayla Rees                   Una-Ut-Syrac           26.50      26.05  14 
  8 Malia Bryant                 Pacific Race           26.05      26.07  15 
  9 Kennedy Taube                Hillsboro Hi           26.38      26.35  14 
 10 Krissy Thomas                Hillsboro Hi           25.55      26.40  16 
 11 Maddy Dustin                 YMCA Team Id           26.22      26.49  14 
 12 Anna Dean                    Hillsboro HS           25.55      26.59  16 
 13 Kaylee Oyler                 YMCA Team Id           26.70      26.64  13 
 14 Oliva Thorburn               Arizona Elit           26.99      26.73  12 
 15 Hannah Cochran               Central Oreg           26.99      26.74  12 
 16 Tristan Bowens               YMCA Team Id           28.00      27.08   8 
 17 Aspen Heward                 Star Valley            27.94      27.08   8 
 18 Macie Allen                  Una-Or-Gresh           26.97      27.09  13 
 19 Tatum McGee                  YMCA Team Id           26.33      27.13  14 
 20 Hallie Knight                Step UR Game           27.00      27.17  12 
 21 Jordan Barnett               Davis Tc-Ut            27.40      27.18  10 
 22 Loren Cantrill               YMCA Team Id                      27.25   1 
 23 Jordyn Johnson               YMCA Team Id           27.18      27.29  11 
 24 Jenny Cox                    YMCA Team Id           26.90      27.34  13 
 25 Elise Berning                Davis Tc-Ut            27.25      27.36  11 
 26 Emma Normand                 Central Oreg           28.21      27.43   6 
 27 Katya McKenzie               Step UR Game           27.00      27.53  12 
 28 Megan Rowe                   Davis Tc-Ut            27.80      27.54   9 
 29 Baylee Hemmert               YMCA Team Id           27.30      27.56  10 
 30 Nehalem Kunkle-Read          Step UR Game           27.50      27.63  10 
 31 Brianna Chance               Una-Id-Goodi           27.00      27.68  12 
 32 Jaena Goddard                Step UR Game           26.50      27.71  13 
 33 Olivia Elwer                 YMCA Team Id           27.60      27.94   9 
 33 Caitlyn Turner               Star Valley            28.23      27.94   6 
 35 Ally Miran                   YMCA Team Id           29.18      28.08   5 
 36 Janice Hall                  Star Valley            28.44      28.16   6 
 37 Myranda Johnson              Step UR Game           28.00      28.19   7 
 38 Brianna Bolster              Cougar Track           27.90      28.20   8 
 39 Anne Petersen                Una-Ut-Syrac           27.90      28.23   9 
 40 Mia Werner                   Bozeman Trac           30.00      28.28   3 
 41 Raegan Reed                  Step UR Game           28.00      28.31   7 
 42 Makenna Conley               Redmond Raid           28.50      28.39   5 
 43 Ashtin Calhoun               YMCA Team Id           28.50      28.40   5 
 44 Megann Watts                 YMCA Team Id           29.60      28.50   4 
 45 Madison Patrick              Bozeman Trac           28.40      28.58   6 
 46 Brittany Schober             YMCA Team Id           27.36      28.60  10 
 47 Pieper James                 Step UR Game           27.50      28.77  10 
 48 Rachel Mohlke                YMCA Team Id           28.10      28.86   7 
 49 Melissa Carson               Step UR Game           27.00      29.02  12 
 50 LeAnn Larkin                 Shelley High           30.44      29.04   2 
 51 Kenzie Hopkins               Bozeman Trac           29.34      29.23   5 
 52 Hailey Waldal                YMCA Team Id           27.80      29.25   9 
 53 Eva Harn                     Step UR Game           28.00      29.45   7 
 54 Jessica Pieper               Star Valley            29.85      29.49   3 
 55 Annie Duncan                 Union High S           27.82      29.55   9 
 56 Amanda Mohr                  Raise the Ba           27.15      29.56  11 
 57 Morgan McMasters             Step UR Game           28.00      29.59   7 
 58 Lellani Estrada              Redmond Raid           29.50      29.70   4 
 59 Klarissa Andersen            Una-Id-Shell           31.95      29.84   1 
 60 Faith Robbins                Star Valley            29.10      29.94   5 
 61 Emily Vernon                 Step UR Game           28.00      30.04   8 
 62 Madeline Bernard             Prineville T           28.26      30.15   6 
 63 Sarah Ravoe                  Central Oreg           29.88      30.22   3 
 64 Taylor Kessler               YMCA Team Id           28.00      30.23   8 
 65 Alicia Nolan                 Team Cascade           31.00      30.27   2 
 66 Shawni Dance                 Star Valley            31.77      30.67   1 
 67 Rosalee Land                 Redmond Raid           30.00      30.89   3 
 68 Anna Novak                   YMCA Team Id           28.00      31.32   8 
 69 Madison Kingsbury            Una-Id-Kuna-           28.00      31.49   7 
 70 Jenna Draney                 Star Valley            30.59      31.64   2 
 71 Nicole O'Brien               Step UR Game           28.50      32.02   5 
 72 Ariana Robles                Redmond Raid           30.50      32.22   2 
 72 Makenna Reinke               Una-Or-Gresh           30.18      32.22   3 
 74 Jamie Gardner                Bozeman Trac           31.00      33.83   2 
 -- Kolbi Sims                   YMCA Team Id           25.57         DQ  16 
 -- Danelle Woodcock             Una-Or-Gresh           25.48         DQ  17 
 -- Bialey Sharpe                Star Valley            29.34         DQ   4 
 -- Audrey Bernard               Prineville T           29.45         DQ   4 
 -- Yasmeen Ramos                Step UR Game           27.00         DQ  11 
 -- Madison Medina               Arizona Elit           29.51         DQ   4 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Makena Morley                Una-Mt-Bigfo        10:12.00   10:44.66  
  2 Aubrey Argyle                Davis Tc-Ut         11:10.00   11:04.57  
  3 Hannah Covington             Pendola Proj        11:52.00   11:10.05  
  4 Sierra Manzer                Una-Id-Melba        11:46.95   11:37.21  
  5 Sam Hedquist                 Davis Tc-Ut         11:32.00   11:40.67  
  6 Clarissa Mantz               Sky View Hs-        12:15.00   12:03.99  
  7 Harlie Sorrell               Una-Id-Parma        11:43.00   12:04.08  
  8 Hannah Putnam                YMCA Team Id        11:16.00   12:04.19  
  9 Amber Knight                 Una-Ut-Smith        12:41.00   12:04.75  
 10 Anna Hartwick                YMCA Team Id        11:34.00   12:06.43  
 11 Paytin Drollinger            Una-Id-Shell        12:36.00   12:06.69  
 12 Hannah Combs                 YMCA Team Id        13:08.00   12:16.31  
 13 Abby Bitzenburg              Una-Id-Twin_        12:39.99   12:28.91  
 14 Emily Hammons                Canyon Track        12:40.00   12:40.73  
 15 Olivia Konecni               YMCA Team Id        12:00.00   12:49.04  
 16 Klarissa Andersen            Una-Id-Shell        13:31.92   12:54.29  
 17 Abby Critchfield             Una-Id-Oakle        12:40.00   12:54.85  
 18 Gio Casazza                  Pendola Proj        13:15.00   13:15.76  
 19 Bethany Danner               Una-Id-McCal        12:23.15   13:38.71  
 20 Betsy Ayala                  Una-Id-Kuna-        12:30.00   13:48.58  
 21 Emily Van Orman              Step UR Game        13:00.00   13:57.15  
 22 Dana Wanamaker               Redmond Raid        14:00.00   15:31.90  
 23 Brittany Winward             Una-Id-Shell        15:00.00   15:31.91  
 -- Dulcie Jones                 Step UR Game        13:00.00        DNF  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reonna Colier                Pacific Race            8.60       8.75q  3 
  2 Anna Dean                    Hillsboro HS            8.90       9.13q  2 
  3 Cidnee Davies                Una-Ut-Syrac            9.41       9.17q  5 
  4 Alli Dickey                  Willamette S            9.95       9.29q  5 
  5 Mikaela Sawyer               YMCA Team Id            9.33       9.38q  3 
  6 Jentry Skidmore              Una-Ut-Syrac            9.73       9.47q  3 
  7 Melissa Carson               Step UR Game            8.50       9.60q  4 
  8 Jordan Barnett               Davis Tc-Ut             9.71       9.62q  1 
  9 Miranda Brown                Central Oreg            9.71       9.66q  2 
 10 Ally Miran                   YMCA Team Id           10.30       9.69q  2 
 11 Josie D'Agostino             Bozeman Trac            9.51       9.71q  3 
 12 Nehalem Kunkle-Read          Step UR Game            8.90       9.79q  1 
 13 Jordan Morris                YMCA Team Id            9.59       9.83q  2 
 14 Anne Petersen                Una-Ut-Syrac            9.85       9.87q  4 
 15 Claire Christensen           Central Oreg           10.42       9.90q  1 
 16 Megan Rowe                   Davis Tc-Ut            10.15       9.92q  4 
 17 Tory Edwards                 Step UR Game            8.50       9.98   5 
 18 Faith Robbins                Star Valley            10.40      10.03   1 
 19 Hallie Knight                Step UR Game            8.99      10.06   1 
 20 Caroline Combs               Willamette S                      10.12   3 
 21 Emma Cole                    YMCA Team Id            9.61      10.20   1 
 22 Aspen Heward                 Star Valley            10.20      10.25   3 
 23 Myranda Johnson              Step UR Game            9.00      10.26   2 
 24 Janice Hall                  Star Valley            10.84      10.45   4 
 25 Meredith Simmonds            YMCA Team Id            9.40      10.49   4 
 26 Maddy Dustin                 YMCA Team Id                      10.56   4 
 27 Ashling (Grace) Slevin       Bozeman Trac           10.00      10.58   5 
 28 Shawni Dance                 Star Valley            10.82      10.87   3 
 29 Celina Ciampi                Team Cascade           11.30      11.26   5 
 30 Nicole O'Brien               Step UR Game            9.50      11.27   4 
 31 Reba Reeves                  Arizona Elit           10.70      11.40   2 
 32 Morgan McMasters             Step UR Game            9.50      15.84   5 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                  9:35.00    9:28.02  
     1) Ally Geisler                    2) Tatum Beard                    
     3) Josey Hedquist                  4) Miah Weaver                    
  2 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              9:30.00    9:46.85  
     1) Sara Christianson               2) Faith Dilmore                  
     3) Katelyn Powell                  4) Erin Hagan                     
  3 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                           10:23.00   10:31.55  
     1) Kayli Draney                    2) Hannah Demler                  
     3) Hannah Thompson                 4) Madi Ashworth                  
  4 Redmond Raiders  'A'                             12:00.00   12:19.20  
     1) Alison Sumerlin                 2) Dana Wanamaker                 
     3) Ariana Robles                   4) Not Yet Known                  
  5 Canyon Track Club  'A'                           10:02.00   12:36.12  
     1) Esmeralda DeLoera               2) Stephanie Escobedo             
     3) Ashton Trautman                 4) Brenda Celestino               
 
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Delaney Bahn                 Bozeman Trac         5-07.00      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Hannah Cochran               Central Oreg         5-03.25      1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Taylor Elliott               YMCA Team Id         5-04.00     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Shannon Fritz                Ultimate Hig         4-11.00     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Kolbi Sims                   YMCA Team Id         5-02.00      1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Kalulu Ngaida                Team Cascade         4-07.00      1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Stormy Bullard               Una-Or-Union         4-08.00     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Jordan Morris                YMCA Team Id         5-00.00     J1.52m    4-11.75 
  9 Alli Dickey                  Willamette S         5-02.00     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 10 Kylee Skerjanec              YMCA Team Id         5-01.00      1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Claire Christensen           Central Oreg         4-10.00      1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Madi Ashworth                Star Valley          4-06.00      1.42m    4-07.75 
 13 Maddie Choffel               Cougar Track         4-08.00      1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Gwean Marlow                 Una-Id-Shell         5-00.00      1.37m    4-06.00 
 15 Shawn Reddington             Bozeman Trac         4-08.00      1.32m    4-04.00 
 16 Josie D'Agostino             Bozeman Trac         4-10.00     J1.32m    4-04.00 
 17 Kayli Draney                 Star Valley          4-04.00      1.27m    4-02.00 
 18 Nicole O'Brien               Step UR Game         4-10.00      1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Jamie Gardner                Bozeman Trac         4-04.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Makayla Linebarger           Raise the Ba        12-10.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Nicole Baker                 Ultimate Hig        13-04.00     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Aliya Simpson                Ultimate Hig        12-01.00      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Tory Edwards                 Step UR Game        11-03.00     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Ashling (Grace) Slevin       Bozeman Trac        11-04.00     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 Shannon Fritz                Ultimate Hig        10-05.00      3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Savannah Wieser              Una-Ca-Dubli        12-00.00      3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Aubrielle Barr               Skyview             11-06.00      3.05m   10-00.00 
  9 Amanda Mohr                  Raise the Ba         9-06.00     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Annalea Black                Dragila Vaul         9-06.00      2.95m    9-08.00 
 11 Gabby Borrayo                Dragila Vaul                     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 12 McKenna Dustin               YMCA Team Id        10-00.00     J2.95m    9-08.00 
 13 Danielle Michael             Prineville T        10-00.00      2.85m    9-04.25 
 14 Courtney Diehl               Una-Id-Merid                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 15 Annie Vigil                  YMCA Team Id         7-00.00      2.55m    8-04.25 
 16 Andi Martin                  Dragila Vaul         8-06.00     J2.55m    8-04.25 
 17 Pilar Fisk                   Dragila Vaul         6-06.00     J2.55m    8-04.25 
 18 Makayla Lowe                 Dragila Vaul         6-06.00      2.45m    8-00.50 
 19 Trinley Sherpa               Central Oreg        10-00.00      2.35m    7-08.50 
 19 Yessica Baehler              Canyon Track         9-07.00      2.35m    7-08.50 
 19 Maya Maloney                 Unattached                        2.35m    7-08.50 
 22 Lucy Cox                     YMCA Team Id         8-01.00      2.25m    7-04.50 
 23 marissa shults               Prineville T         9-00.00      2.15m    7-00.50 
 24 Tanith Dare                  Central Oreg         6-00.00     J2.15m    7-00.50 
 24 Sarah Ravoe                  Central Oreg         6-00.00     J2.15m    7-00.50 
 26 Erika Nelson                 Central Oreg         9-00.00     J2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Vanessa Davis                Ultimate Hig        13-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Pit #1 High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Caroline Combs               Willamette S        18-02.50      5.64m   18-06.00 
  2 Katherine Jackson            Pacific Race        18-06.00      5.50m   18-00.50 
  3 Alli Dickey                  Willamette S        17-02.50      5.47m   17-11.50 
  4 Cidnee Davies                Una-Ut-Syrac        16-08.00      5.38m   17-08.00 
  5 Miranda Brown                Central Oreg        16-05.00      5.35m   17-06.75 
  6 Kolbi Sims                   YMCA Team Id        17-01.00      5.21m   17-01.25 
  7 Jordan Morris                YMCA Team Id        17-10.00      5.16m   16-11.25 
  8 Mikaela Sawyer               YMCA Team Id        17-02.00      5.11m   16-09.25 
  9 Danelle Woodcock             Una-Or-Gresh        19-08.75      5.04m   16-06.50 
 10 Jentry Skidmore              Una-Ut-Syrac        16-08.00      5.00m   16-05.00 
 11 Maddie Choffel               Cougar Track        16-10.00      4.98m   16-04.25 
 12 Emma Cole                    YMCA Team Id        15-11.00      4.82m   15-09.75 
 13 Laken Berlin                 Prineville T        17-02.50      4.81m   15-09.50 
 14 Macie Allen                  Una-Or-Gresh        15-05.50      4.77m   15-07.75 
 15 Amy Moring                   Step UR Game        15-00.00      4.69m   15-04.75 
 15 Yasmeen Ramos                Step UR Game        15-00.00      4.69m   15-04.75 
 17 Janice Hall                  Star Valley         16-06.00      4.53m   14-10.50 
 17 Kelsey Houston               Una-Or-Gresh        15-10.50      4.53m   14-10.50 
 19 Kalulu Ngaida                Team Cascade        15-00.00      4.51m   14-09.75 
 20 Melissa Carson               Step UR Game        16-00.00      4.50m   14-09.25 
 21 Emma Normand                 Central Oreg        14-10.00      4.48m   14-08.50 
 22 Mahlea Hopkins               Bozeman Trac        14-08.00      4.46m   14-07.75 
 23 Ally Miran                   YMCA Team Id                      4.45m   14-07.25 
 24 Reba Reeves                  Arizona Elit        13-06.25      4.18m   13-08.75 
 25 Emily Vernon                 Step UR Game        14-00.00      4.14m   13-07.00 
 26 Faith Robbins                Star Valley         14-07.00      4.08m   13-04.75 
 27 Nicole O'Brien               Step UR Game        14-00.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
 28 Jamie Gardner                Bozeman Trac        10-11.00      3.83m   12-06.75 
 29 Raegan Reed                  Step UR Game        14-00.00      3.82m   12-06.50 
 -- Elizabeth Dotter             Team Cascade        11-06.00       FOUL            
 -- Shawn Reddington             Bozeman Trac        14-05.00       FOUL            
 -- Jamie Leitzinger             YMCA Team Id        15-10.00       FOUL            
 -- Sarah Ravoe                  Central Oreg        14-02.00       FOUL            
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison Schrage             Step UR Game            6.94       6.86q  6 
  2 Bryce Kirby                  Empire Track            6.96       6.97q  6 
  3 Isaiah Ford                  Arizona Elit            7.51       7.02q  2 
  4 Cory Mullanix                YMCA Team Id            7.02       7.03q  3 
  5 Julius Shellmire             Portland Ath            7.08       7.04q  2 
  6 Ryan Bender                  Arizona Elit            7.65       7.17q  9 
  6 Cameron Russell              Step UR Game            7.10       7.17q  1 
  8 Ryan Gillespy                YMCA Team Id            6.90       7.21q  6 
  9 Jake Harthun                 Step UR Game            7.30       7.22q  7 
 10 Jovon Lewis                  Step UR Game            7.15       7.29q  2 
 11 Devin Gaskins                YMCA Team Id            6.69       7.31q 10 
 12 Nathan Heck                  Una-Nv-Fallo            7.58       7.33q  3 
 12 Dallin Blaser                Una-Id-Pocat            7.31       7.33q  6 
 14 Jacoby McNamara              Redmond Raid            7.80       7.35q  5 
 14 Ryan Phillips                YMCA Team Id            7.50       7.35q  8 
 16 Justin Trotto                Arizona Elit            7.71       7.37q  7 
 17 Justin Parsons               Central Oreg            7.50       7.39   4 
 17 Brandon Martin               Team Cascade            7.60       7.39   7 
 19 Conner Watson                Arizona Elit            7.68       7.40  10 
 19 Mason Farnsworth             YMCA Team Id            7.02       7.40   6 
 19 John Varner                  YMCA Team Id            7.50       7.40   5 
 22 Steven Harshorn-West         Arizona Elit            7.70       7.41   9 
 22 Dakota Hall                  Una-Id-Nampa            7.60       7.41   7 
 24 Nick Ross                    YMCA Team Id            7.17       7.43   3 
 25 Jordan Goldsberry            Davis Tc-Ut             7.29       7.44   4 
 26 Jaylun Lewis                 Step UR Game            7.30       7.45   5 
 27 Dylan Rawe                   Una-Or-Redmo            7.50       7.46   9 
 28 Ian Lybarger                 Central Oreg            7.54       7.47   2 
 29 Austin Martin                Team Cascade            7.60       7.48   7 
 29 Andre Bevry                  YMCA Team Id            7.80       7.48   4 
 31 Morgon Burgess               YMCA Team Id            7.30       7.50   9 
 32 Adam Bender                  Arizona Elit            7.82       7.52   1 
 33 Walt Kerfoot                 YMCA Team Id            8.20       7.55   5 
 33 Kashta Andrade-Booker        Una-Or-Portl            7.30       7.55   8 
 33 Parker Irusta                Columbia Gor            7.47       7.55  10 
 36 michael seyl                 Prineville T            7.80       7.56   4 
 36 Cornell (Jaz) Green          Arizona Elit            7.70       7.56   8 
 38 Naquan Williams              Bozeman Trac            7.80       7.60   3 
 39 Michael Kroker               Team Cascade            7.60       7.61   5 
 39 Ramond Figueroa              Arizona Elit            7.70       7.61   9 
 41 Stephen Dalton               Prineville T            7.83       7.63   2 
 42 Reno Moss                    Una-Id-Boise            6.84       7.64  10 
 42 Jessie Sanders               Star Valley             7.62       7.64   8 
 44 Jacob Ernst                  Una-Nv-Fallo            7.52       7.65   1 
 44 Ryan Tennant                 Central Oreg            7.88       7.65   4 
 46 Ryan Chism                   YMCA Team Id            8.20       7.66   5 
 46 Emmett Bailor                Prineville T            8.00       7.66   9 
 48 Will Hager                   Central Oreg            7.83       7.69   1 
 49 Daylon Martin                Una-Or-Gresh            7.89       7.70   5 
 49 Whitman Jones                Star Valley             7.81       7.70   2 
 51 Patrick Glenn                Una-Or-Gresh            8.01       7.71  10 
 52 Ty Westcott                  Prineville T            8.00       7.71  10 
 53 Dallas Moss                  Raise the Ba            7.85       7.74   3 
 54 Jordan Hall                  Bozeman Trac            7.53       7.79   1 
 55 Austin Wang                  YMCA Team Id            7.50       7.81   3 
 56 Quintin Gooing               Una-Or-Gresh            8.12       7.87   8 
 57 Jesus Cervantes              Nampa Runnin            7.50       7.89   7 
 58 Shane Viescas                Prineville T            9.00       7.91   1 
 59 Alvaro Casado                Prineville T           10.00       7.93   2 
 60 Bryson Kufeld                Una-Nv-Elko-            7.93       8.00   7 
 60 Cory Taylor                  Step UR Game            7.60       8.00   4 
 60 Alan Beckman                 Team Cascade            8.00       8.00   8 
 63 Mitch Burton                 Central Oreg            8.10       8.01   9 
 64 Robert Carson                YMCA Team Id            8.90       8.05   3 
 65 Curtis Hollinger             Prineville T            8.90       8.07   2 
 66 A.J. Carson                  YMCA Team Id            9.30       8.21   1 
 67 Mark Crandall                Una-Id-Shell            8.57       8.30   4 
 68 Ryan Dempsay                 YMCA Team Id                       8.34   4 
 69 Neil Chaney                  Prineville T           10.00       8.56   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryce Kirby                  Empire Track           22.69      22.01  14 
  2 Julius Shellmire             Portland Ath           22.50      22.03  14 
  3 Cameron Russell              Step UR Game           23.00      22.39  13 
  4 Cory Mullanix                YMCA Team Id           23.10      22.55  12 
  5 Isaiah Ford                  Arizona Elit           21.91      22.67  15 
  6 Jeffrey Johnson              YMCA Team Id           22.90      22.88  14 
  7 Isaiah Matthews              Pacific Race           22.44      22.89  15 
  8 Josh Kellebrew               Una-Or-Portl           23.00      23.20  13 
  9 Ryan Gillespy                YMCA Team Id           23.80      23.21   9 
 10 Jake Harthun                 Step UR Game           23.00      23.24  13 
 11 Devin Gaskins                YMCA Team Id           23.18      23.26  12 
 12 Jacoby McNamara              Redmond Raid           23.50      23.33  10 
 13 John Varner                  YMCA Team Id           23.58      23.34  10 
 13 Jordan Goldsberry            Davis Tc-Ut            23.10      23.34  12 
 15 Carter Bracken               Step UR Game           23.00      23.35  13 
 16 Ryan Tennant                 Central Oreg           25.88      23.45   3 
 17 Wesley Poundstone            Una-Or-Gresh           23.57      23.51  10 
 18 Palmer Flood                 Davis Tc-Ut            23.40      23.56  11 
 19 Logan Spodobalski            Pendola Proj           23.40      23.71  11 
 20 Dallin Blaser                Una-Id-Pocat           24.21      23.81   7 
 21 Parker Irusta                Columbia Gor           24.18      23.91   8 
 22 Emmett Bailor                Prineville T           24.42      23.94   7 
 23 Isaac Derman                 Central Oreg           24.88      24.04   5 
 24 Jovon Lewis                  Step UR Game           23.00      24.05  13 
 25 Malachi Seib                 Step UR Game           23.50      24.10  11 
 26 Josh Suber                   Arizona Elit           22.40      24.20  15 
 26 Cameron Kissick              Una-Nv-Fallo           23.23      24.20  12 
 28 Kellen Hansen                Star Valley            24.08      24.22   8 
 29 Morgon Burgess               YMCA Team Id           24.91      24.33   5 
 30 Naquan Williams              Bozeman Trac           24.50      24.34   6 
 31 Jessie Sanders               Star Valley            24.32      24.44   7 
 32 Patrick Glenn                Una-Or-Gresh           24.06      24.52   8 
 33 Andre Bevry                  YMCA Team Id           26.00      24.54   3 
 34 Billy Calder                 Step UR Game           24.00      24.58   9 
 35 Ian Lybarger                 Central Oreg           24.88      24.69   6 
 36 Austin Martin                Team Cascade           24.50      24.72   7 
 37 Jaylun Lewis                 Step UR Game           23.50      24.73  10 
 38 Stephen Dalton               Prineville T           23.90      24.75   9 
 39 Kashta Andrade-Booker        Una-Or-Portl           25.00      24.76   5 
 40 Connor Aus                   YMCA Team Id                      24.84   1 
 41 Michael Kroker               Team Cascade           25.50      24.90   3 
 42 Quintin Gooing               Una-Or-Gresh           25.12      24.93   4 
 43 Nick Mederios                Pacific Race           24.00      24.97   9 
 44 Collin Bracken               Step UR Game           24.50      24.98   6 
 45 Tanner Hunsaker              Star Valley            24.44      25.18   7 
 46 Nicholas Zadar               YMCA Team Id           23.50      25.23  10 
 47 Eddie Ayala                  Una-Or-Portl           25.00      25.37   5 
 48 Joey Swanson                 Star Valley            25.07      25.41   4 
 49 Jesus Cervantes              Nampa Runnin           26.50      25.43   2 
 50 Alvaro Casado                Prineville T           24.00      25.48   8 
 51 Cory Taylor                  Step UR Game           24.50      25.51   6 
 52 Layne Bush                   Team Cascade           27.50      25.54   2 
 53 Tanner Kutterer              Una-Ut-Syrac           25.40      25.63   4 
 54 Bryson Kufeld                Una-Nv-Elko-           25.30      25.72   4 
 55 Skylar Galgan                Una-Or-Gresh           25.85      25.76   3 
 56 Shane Viescas                Prineville T           24.00      25.95   9 
 57 Jordan Hall                  Bozeman Trac           25.30      25.96   4 
 58 Alan Beckman                 Team Cascade           27.50      26.02   2 
 59 Robert Carson                YMCA Team Id           27.60      26.34   2 
 60 A.J. Carson                  YMCA Team Id           29.18      26.37   1 
 61 Ty Westcott                  Prineville T           20.00      26.44  11 
 62 Isaak Boorstein              Central Oreg           26.88      26.55   2 
 63 Mitch Burton                 Central Oreg           26.02      26.57   3 
 64 Curtis Hollinger             Prineville T           28.00      27.00   1 
 65 Isaac Gilbertson             Bozeman Trac           30.00      27.14   1 
 66 Cooper Shea                  YMCA Team Id           27.00      27.66   2 
 67 Ryan Dempsay                 YMCA Team Id                      28.26   1 
 68 Ethan Burke                  Step UR Game           25.00      28.37   5 
 -- Jaron Erickson               Davis Tc-Ut            24.20         DQ   7 
 -- Carl Evans                   Bozeman Trac           24.50         DQ   6 
 -- Walt Kerfoot                 YMCA Team Id           24.00         DQ   8 
 -- Whitman Jones                Star Valley            25.50         DQ   3 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run High School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Una-Id-Pocat         8:55.00    9:14.09   2 
  2 Anthony Ocegueda             Silver State         9:32.02    9:36.38   2 
  3 Austin Fred                  YMCA Team Id         9:35.00    9:42.03   2 
  4 Drew Schultz                 YMCA Team Id         9:36.00    9:43.16   2 
  5 Matt Sewell                  YMCA Team Id         9:20.00    9:44.90   2 
  6 Xavier Esparza               Thunder TC           9:20.00    9:45.35   2 
  7 Camren Todd                  Davis Tc-Ut          9:42.00    9:48.13   2 
  8 Colton Rimann                Davis Tc-Ut          9:45.00    9:50.23   2 
  9 Jesus Deleon                 Canyon Track        10:00.00    9:50.73   2 
 10 Bryce Ferguson               Davis Tc-Ut          9:52.00    9:51.55   2 
 11 Porter Wilkes                Canyon Track         9:40.00    9:52.81   2 
 12 Jacob Schaffeld              YMCA Team Id         9:50.00    9:53.05   2 
 13 Nick Hamilton                Canyon Track         9:40.00    9:53.65   2 
 14 Ben Davis                    Thunder TC           9:49.29    9:53.98   2 
 15 austin stewart               Una-Id-Shell         9:48.80    9:55.63   2 
 16 Frasier Williamson           Davis Tc-Ut          9:52.00    9:56.28   2 
 17 Connor Ross                  Nevada Exper         9:40.66   10:02.97   2 
 18 Mason LaBadie                Pendola Proj         9:51.00   10:04.76   2 
 19 Jackson Brill                Una-Id-Boise        10:10.00   10:08.91   1 
 20 Daniel Tumblin               Davis Tc-Ut         10:00.00   10:09.17   2 
 21 Kyle Havriliak               Una-Az-Phx-H         9:41.00   10:09.82   2 
 22 Chris D'Angelo               Thunder TC           9:52.37   10:11.61   2 
 23 Malachi Armstrong            Una-Id-Pocat         9:46.00   10:19.08   2 
 24 Zach Wilde                   Davis Tc-Ut         10:14.00   10:19.73   1 
 25 Anson Lunstrum               Una-Id-Nampa        10:00.00   10:20.21   2 
 26 Anthony Ramirez              Una-Az-Phoen        10:21.00   10:24.59   1 
 27 Mitch Perry                  Davis Tc-Ut         10:12.00   10:26.90   1 
 28 Siyad Matan                  YMCA Team Id        10:50.00   10:27.99   1 
 29 Mark Crandall                Una-Id-Shell        10:48.00   10:28.58   1 
 30 Brandon Peters               Davis Tc-Ut         10:12.00   10:35.40   1 
 31 Jackson Snedecor             Thunder TC          10:06.42   10:35.73   1 
 32 Ben Stevens                  Pendola Proj        10:04.00   10:43.03   1 
 33 Tyler Farnsworth             YMCA Team Id        10:07.00   10:53.94   1 
 34 Abdi Maqtal                  YMCA Team Id        10:50.00   10:55.18   1 
 35 Chantz Lund                  Una-Id-Kimbe        10:45.00   10:59.12   1 
 36 pablo lopez                  Nampa Runnin        11:21.00   11:03.40   1 
 37 Samuel O'Reilly              Bobcat Indoo        10:30.00   11:13.84   1 
 38 Brandon Williams             Una-Or-Gresh        11:21.00   11:17.53   1 
 39 Mathew Stewart               Redmond Raid        11:20.62   11:19.25   1 
 40 Josh Verschoor               YMCA Team Id        10:40.00   11:20.23   1 
 41 Brandon Winward              Una-Id-Shell        11:24.00   11:20.45   1 
 42 Wyatt Mills                  Una-Id-Kuna-        11:02.00   11:23.21   1 
 43 Clay Allred                  Council             11:33.00   12:01.17   1 
 44 Zach Hill                    Una-Id-Kuna-        12:21.00   12:13.78   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel Brixey                YMCA Team Id            7.96       8.30q  2 
  2 Carter Bracken               Step UR Game            7.18       8.56q  3 
  3 Ryan Phillips                YMCA Team Id            8.90       8.59q  3 
  4 Jaron Erickson               Davis Tc-Ut             8.66       8.64q  2 
  4 Nathan Heck                  Una-Nv-Fallo            8.99       8.64q  1 
  6 Palmer Flood                 Davis Tc-Ut             8.64       8.69q  2 
  7 Ryan Chism                   YMCA Team Id            9.06       8.79q  2 
  8 Daylon Martin                Una-Or-Gresh            9.09       8.85q  3 
  9 Keven Kailey                 Bozeman Trac            8.91       8.88q  2 
 10 Josh Kjar                    YMCA Team Id            9.80       9.06q  1 
 11 Tanner Kutterer              Una-Ut-Syrac            9.07       9.21q  3 
 12 Collin Bracken               Step UR Game            8.70       9.25q  3 
 13 Skylar Galgan                Una-Or-Gresh           10.06       9.58q  1 
 14 michael seyl                 Prineville T           11.00       9.60q  3 
 15 Malachi Seib                 Step UR Game            8.99       9.84q  1 
 16 Quintin Gooing               Una-Or-Gresh           10.88       9.96q  3 
 17 Whitman Jones                Star Valley            10.80      10.78   2 
 18 Ethan Burke                  Step UR Game            9.50      10.92   2 
 19 Nick Mederios                Pacific Race            8.50      18.54   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis Tc-Ut  'A'                                  7:54.00    7:49.59  
     1) Stokton Smith                   2) Josh Ward                      
     3) Colter Blanchard                4) Logan MacKay                   
  2 Canyon Track Club  'A'                            8:35.00    8:17.81  
     1) Paul Page                       2) Vincent Groner                 
     3) Jonah Babbel                    4) Christian Escobedo             
  3 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              9:00.00    8:21.19  
     1) Siyad Matan                     2) Charles Paul                   
     3) Tanner Roark                    4) Joseph Mullener                
  4 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                            8:29.70    8:25.00  
     1) Nic Demler                      2) Mitch Rider                    
     3) Cody Peck                       4) Shane Henderson                
  5 Pendola Projecgt  'A'                             8:30.00    8:49.68  
     1) Ethan Hardacre                  2) Mason LaBadie                  
     3) Logan Spodobalski               4) Ben Stevens                    
  6 Columbia River Track Club  'A'                    8:40.00    9:05.65  
     1) Angel Castellanos               2) Isaac Sanchez                  
     3) Graydon Fritz                   4) Donell Rome                    
  7 Una-Or-Gresham-Jones  'A'                         9:26.63    9:56.50  
     1) Spencer Strobel                 2) James Sestric                  
     3) Brady Maynard                   4) Hunter Strobel                 
  8 Redmond Raiders  'C'                             10:00.00   11:36.68  
     1) Treyson Conley                  2) Mathew Stewart                 
     3) Jacob Jackson                   4) Not Yet Known                  
 
Boys Long Jump Pit #2 High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harrison Schrage             Step UR Game        24-01.50      7.39m   24-03.00 
  2 Britt Ipsen                  YMCA Team Id        21-01.00      6.59m   21-07.50 
  3 Samuel Brixey                YMCA Team Id        21-08.00      6.43m   21-01.25 
  4 Ethan Hardacre               Pendola Proj        20-07.00      6.36m   20-10.50 
  5 Conner Watson                Arizona Elit        22-03.50      6.31m   20-08.50 
  6 Steven Harshorn-West         Arizona Elit        19-10.00      6.25m   20-06.25 
  7 Carter Bracken               Step UR Game        21-06.75      6.24m   20-05.75 
  8 Parker Irusta                Columbia Gor        19-08.00      6.17m   20-03.00 
  9 Dallin Blaser                Una-Id-Pocat        20-03.00      6.16m   20-02.50 
 10 Dejan Nikolic                YMCA Team Id        20-11.75      6.15m   20-02.25 
 11 michael seyl                 Prineville T        19-09.75      6.14m   20-01.75 
 12 Collin Bracken               Step UR Game        18-02.00      5.99m   19-08.00 
 13 Jaylun Lewis                 Step UR Game        21-02.50      5.95m   19-06.25 
 14 Wes Loertscher               YMCA Team Id        21-00.00      5.93m   19-05.50 
 15 Will Hager                   Central Oreg        18-05.00      5.82m   19-01.25 
 16 Adam Bender                  Arizona Elit        19-03.00      5.75m   18-10.50 
 17 Dakota Hall                  Una-Id-Nampa        19-11.25      5.73m   18-09.75 
 18 Ryan Tennant                 Central Oreg        19-08.00      5.70m   18-08.50 
 19 Jerremy Smith                Willamette S        17-01.00      5.62m   18-05.25 
 20 Mason Farnsworth             YMCA Team Id        19-02.00      5.58m   18-03.75 
 20 Justin Parsons               Central Oreg        18-05.00      5.58m   18-03.75 
 22 Cory Taylor                  Step UR Game                      5.55m   18-02.50 
 23 Alvaro Casado                Prineville T                      5.07m   16-07.75 
 24 Stephen Dalton               Prineville T        16-01.00      5.04m   16-06.50 
 25 Isaak Boorstein              Central Oreg        18-00.00      5.03m   16-06.00 
 26 Neil Chaney                  Prineville T                      4.36m   14-03.75 
 -- Jacob Ernst                  Una-Nv-Fallo                       FOUL            
 
Mixed Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Zachary Andrew             M Empire Tack         55-04.00   56-07.00     17.24m 
  2 Brenn Flint                W Una-Ut-Syrac        32-07.00   34-08.00     10.56m 
  3 Curtis Hollinger           M Prineville T                   31-00.00      9.44m 
  4 Vanessa Guerrero           W Redmond Raid        26-04.25   30-06.00      9.29m 
  5 Dominic Federico           M Team Cascade        30-00.00   25-11.50      7.91m