Licensed to Rhyno Racing RC             HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2015 07:03 PM
       New Balance Boise Indoor - Jacksons Invite - 2/6/2015 to 2/7/2015       
                                Jacksons Track                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H  7.44  1/24/2014   Hannah Cunliffe, Seattle Speed              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren   Rain Williams       Una-Ca-Lakew            7.53       7.56   2 
  2 Sarah Stavig                 Una-Wa-Bothe            7.68       7.69   2 
  3 Miah Webb                    Una-Ca-Glend            7.74       7.71   2 
  4 Danelle Woodcock             Una-Or-Gresh            7.85       7.88   2 
  5 Tanner Ealum                 Una-Ak-Ancho            7.84       7.89   2 
  6 Mimi Bain                    Seattle Spee            7.86       7.90   2 
  7 Anna Dean                    Hillsboro HS            7.88       7.90   2 
  8 Kayla Rees                   Una-Ut-Syrac            7.95       7.99   1 
  9 Sara Turner                  Una-Or-Gresh            7.88       8.01   2 
 10 Katya McKenzie               Step UR Game            8.15       8.05   1 
 11 Krissy Thomas                Hillsboro Hi            8.03       8.08   1 
 12 Macie Allen                  Una-Or-Gresh            8.07       8.14   1 
 13 Oliva Thorburn               Arizona Elit            8.10       8.19   1 
 14 Kennedy Taube                Hillsboro Hi            8.06       8.27   1 
 15 Baylee Hemmert               YMCA Team Id            8.13       8.47   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 57.06  1/28/2012   Lakesha Jelks, Five Hills TC, TX            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reonna Colier                Pacific Race           56.00      57.30  10 
  2 Tanner Ealum                 Una-Ak-Ancho           57.00      57.96  10 
  3 Sydney Hunter                Pacific Race           59.00      58.49   9 
  4 Loren Cantrill               YMCA Team Id           59.00      59.24   9 
  5 Krissy Thomas                Hillsboro Hi           59.70      59.95   8 
  6 Jordan Barnett               Davis Tc-Ut          1:00.25    1:00.13   8 
  7 Kennedy Taube                Hillsboro Hi           58.94    1:00.40   9 
  8 Elise Berning                Davis Tc-Ut          1:01.50    1:02.02   7 
  9 Megan Rowe                   Davis Tc-Ut          1:01.50    1:02.32   7 
 10 Jenny Cox                    YMCA Team Id           59.20    1:02.42   9 
 11 Hallie Knight                Step UR Game         1:02.00    1:02.86   7 
 12 Caitlyn Turner               Star Valley          1:03.16    1:02.90   5 
 13 Jordyn Johnson               YMCA Team Id         1:00.70    1:03.14   7 
 14 LeAnn Larkin                 Shelley High         1:04.25    1:03.19   5 
 15 Nehalem Kunkle-Read          Step UR Game         1:02.00    1:03.27   7 
 16 Shawn Reddington             Bozeman Trac         1:03.00    1:03.67   6 
 17 Katelyn Powell               YMCA Team Id           59.00    1:03.68   9 
 18 Kaylee Oyler                 YMCA Team Id           59.90    1:03.71   8 
 19 Olivia Elwer                 YMCA Team Id         1:03.00    1:04.51   6 
 20 Mia Werner                   Bozeman Trac         1:05.00    1:04.53   4 
 21 Amy Moring                   Step UR Game         1:03.00    1:04.87   6 
 22 Brittany Schober             YMCA Team Id         1:03.20    1:05.10   5 
 23 Kenzie Hopkins               Bozeman Trac         1:07.65    1:05.27   2 
 24 Ashtin Calhoun               YMCA Team Id         1:06.00    1:05.36   4 
 25 Megann Watts                 YMCA Team Id         1:05.20    1:05.71   4 
 26 Pieper James                 Step UR Game         1:03.00    1:06.22   6 
 27 Addie Richards               Una-Id-Kuna-         1:07.00    1:06.49   2 
 28 Eva Harn                     Step UR Game         1:05.00    1:06.58   5 
 29 Adrienne Gulley              YMCA Team Id         1:10.00    1:06.90   1 
 30 Stella Newman                Bozeman Trac         1:11.00    1:07.06   1 
 31 Makenna Conley               Redmond Raid         1:00.60    1:07.89   8 
 32 Morgan McMasters             Step UR Game         1:06.00    1:08.36   4 
 33 Madison Medina               Arizona Elit         1:06.00    1:08.44   3 
 34 Bialey Sharpe                Star Valley          1:07.50    1:08.59   2 
 35 Jessica Pieper               Star Valley          1:06.88    1:09.42   3 
 36 Ellery Roth                  Cougar Track         1:06.80    1:09.97   3 
 37 Madeline Bernard             Prineville T         1:10.00    1:10.26   2 
 38 Jordyn Garz                  Una-Id-Emmet         1:04.00    1:11.01   5 
 39 Madison Kingsbury            Una-Id-Kuna-         1:07.00    1:11.08   3 
 40 Jenna Draney                 Star Valley          1:10.04    1:12.65   1 
 41 Sara Conklin                 Cougar Track         1:06.80    1:14.78   3 
 42 Sia Sibley                   Redmond Raid         1:06.00    1:17.23   3 
 43 marissa shults               Prineville T         1:18.00    1:17.79   1 
 -- Kolbi Sims                   YMCA Team Id           56.40         DQ  10  Lane Violation
 -- Malia Bryant                 Pacific Race           56.88         DQ  10  Lane Violation
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 2:13.09  1/26/2013   Shea Martinez, Davis, UT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kari Taylor                  Una-Id-Boise         2:18.16    2:22.37   4 
  2 Mikayla Malaspina            Canyon Track         2:23.00    2:22.90   4 
  3 Emily Wilson                 Athletics NW                    2:23.09   3 
  4 Danielle Van Lith            Canyon Track         2:20.00    2:25.12   4 
  5 Simone Abdur-Rahim           Pacific Race         2:24.00    2:26.68   4 
  6 Carli Corpus                 YMCA Team Id         2:22.00    2:29.36   4 
  7 Julia Mahlke                 Una-Nv-Sprin         2:20.23    2:29.57   4 
  8 Presley Roldan               YMCA Team Id         2:36.00    2:29.62   2 
  9 Sierra Manzer                Una-Id-Melba         2:27.82    2:29.88   3 
 10 Loren Cantrill               YMCA Team Id         2:23.00    2:31.09   4 
 11 Malia Braun                  Una-Id-Pocat         2:32.00    2:32.89   3 
 12 Klarissa Andersen            Una-Id-Shell         2:37.84    2:33.32   2 
 13 Alexa Jones                  Athletics NW                    2:33.37   4 
 14 LeAnn Larkin                 Shelley High         2:37.00    2:33.66   2 
 15 Payton Fratusco              YMCA Team Id         2:25.00    2:33.82   3 
 16 Paytin Drollinger            Una-Id-Shell         2:35.00    2:33.90   3 
 17 Kelsey Houston               Una-Or-Gresh         2:38.52    2:37.50   2 
 18 Stormy Bullard               Una-Or-Union         2:50.00    2:39.95   1 
 19 Caroline Combs               Willamette S                    2:41.09   1 
 20 Anna Sanford                 Rams TC                         2:42.20   1 
 21 Amy Moring                   Step UR Game         2:32.00    2:42.34   3 
 22 Kathryn Sheehy               Union High S         2:43.19    2:42.75   1 
 23 Arianna Ghiorso              YMCA Team Id         2:50.00    2:43.91   1 
 24 Emma Rusher                  YMCA Team Id         2:41.00    2:45.69   2 
 25 Celina Ciampi                Team Cascade         2:45.00    2:45.77   1 
 26 Madison Kingsbury            Una-Id-Kuna-         2:38.00    2:45.82   2 
 27 Esmeralda DeLoera            Canyon Track         2:30.00    2:46.31   3 
 28 Laura Leininger              Bozeman Trac         2:50.03    2:50.52   1 
 29 Stella Newman                Bozeman Trac         2:45.00    2:50.63   1 
 30 Sadie Gardner                Rams TC              2:56.00    2:50.96   1 
 31 Brittany Winward             Una-Id-Shell         3:00.00    3:04.31   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 4:59.25  1/25/2014   Sam McKinnon, Team Idaho                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsey Bradley              Una-Wa-West_         5:01.57    5:04.21   3 
  2 Bryn Morley                  Una-Mt-Bigfo         4:47.47    5:06.17   3 
  3 Aubrey Argyle                Davis Tc-Ut          5:09.00    5:11.59   3 
  4 Ally Geisler                 Davis Tc-Ut          5:10.00    5:13.10   3 
  5 Erin Hagan                   YMCA Team Id         5:10.00    5:16.34   3 
  6 Sara Christianson            YMCA Team Id         5:16.00    5:17.97   3 
  7 Mikayla Malaspina            Canyon Track         5:15.00    5:19.33   3 
  8 Kari Taylor                  Una-Id-Boise         5:20.00    5:19.66   3 
  9 Kennedy Allen                Unattached           4:57.00    5:20.02   3 
 10 Tatum Beard                  Davis Tc-Ut          5:17.00    5:22.51   3 
 11 Miah Weaver                  Davis Tc-Ut          5:10.00    5:25.55   3 
 12 Hannah Covington             Pendola Proj         5:32.00    5:26.04   2 
 13 Sam Hedquist                 Davis Tc-Ut          5:24.00    5:28.55   3 
 14 Emily Wilson                 Athletics NW                    5:29.15   3 
 15 Rachel McGovern              Una-Id-Pocat         5:30.00    5:29.47   2 
 16 Amber Knight                 Una-Ut-Smith         5:51.00    5:31.39   2 
 17 Julia Mahlke                 Una-Nv-Sprin         5:34.05    5:33.25   2 
 18 Payton Fratusco              YMCA Team Id         5:15.00    5:33.64   3 
 19 Hannah Putnam                YMCA Team Id         5:09.00    5:35.85   3 
 20 Paytin Drollinger            Una-Id-Shell         5:34.00    5:36.48   2 
 21 Josey Hedquist               Davis Tc-Ut          5:18.00    5:37.25   3 
 22 Clarissa Mantz               Sky View Hs-         5:35.00    5:39.71   2 
 23 Anna Hartwick                YMCA Team Id         5:28.00    5:40.62   2 
 24 Faith Dilmore                YMCA Team Id         5:45.00    5:41.47   2 
 25 Simone Abdur-Rahim           Pacific Race         5:45.00    5:42.53   2 
 26 Carli Corpus                 YMCA Team Id         5:20.00    5:43.00   3 
 27 Abby Bitzenburg              Una-Id-Twin_         5:48.96    5:44.58   2 
 28 Emily Hammons                Canyon Track         5:45.00    5:49.81   2 
 29 Alisa Drenner                Una-Or-Gresh         6:15.00    5:50.22   1 
 30 Sydney Taylor                Una-Id-Boise         5:59.00    5:52.01   1 
 31 Hannah Combs                 YMCA Team Id         5:40.00    5:52.20   2 
 32 Klarissa Andersen            Una-Id-Shell         5:54.86    5:52.61   1 
 33 Anna Sanford                 Rams TC                         5:56.57   1 
 34 Abby Critchfield             Una-Id-Oakle         5:50.00    5:57.16   2 
 35 Gio Casazza                  Pendola Proj         5:36.00    6:01.44   2 
 36 Olivia Konecni               YMCA Team Id         5:35.00    6:02.49   2 
 37 Stephanie Escobedo           Canyon Track         6:05.00    6:04.55   1 
 38 Brianna Mees                 Una-Or-Gresh         6:17.00    6:06.13   1 
 39 Dulcie Jones                 Step UR Game         6:00.00    6:07.69   1 
 40 Esmeralda DeLoera            Canyon Track         6:20.00    6:11.30   1 
 41 Celina Ciampi                Team Cascade         6:30.00    6:12.09   1 
 42 Bethany Danner               Una-Id-McCal         5:41.47    6:15.76   2 
 43 AJ Spangler                  Team Cascade         6:10.00    6:24.44   1 
 44 Arianna Ghiorso              YMCA Team Id         6:00.00    6:30.10   1 
 45 Betsy Ayala                  Una-Id-Kuna-         6:00.00    6:32.91   1 
 46 Emma Rusher                  YMCA Team Id         6:12.00    6:42.39   1 
 47 Brittany Winward             Una-Id-Shell         7:00.00    6:43.65   1 
 48 Alison Sumerlin              Redmond Raid         7:00.00    6:46.97   1 
 49 Ashton Trautman              Canyon Track         6:35.00    7:05.21   1 
 50 Brenda Celestino             Canyon Track         6:20.00    7:25.01   1 
 51 Vanessa Lara                 Canyon Track         7:30.00    7:47.85   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H  8.94  1/25/2014   KaRa Awakoaiye, CATC                        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reonna Colier                Pacific Race            8.75       8.92H  2 
  2 Anna Dean                    Hillsboro HS            9.13       9.03   2 
  3 Mikaela Sawyer               YMCA Team Id            9.38       9.16   2 
  4 Cidnee Davies                Una-Ut-Syrac            9.17       9.22   2 
  5 Alli Dickey                  Willamette S            9.29       9.49   2 
  6 Melissa Carson               Step UR Game            9.60       9.62   2 
  7 Miranda Brown                Central Oreg            9.66       9.66   1 
  8 Josie D'Agostino             Bozeman Trac            9.71       9.72   1 
  9 Jordan Barnett               Davis Tc-Ut             9.62       9.74   2 
 10 Jentry Skidmore              Una-Ut-Syrac            9.47       9.75   2 
 10 Jordan Morris                YMCA Team Id            9.83       9.75   1 
 12 Megan Rowe                   Davis Tc-Ut             9.92       9.77   1 
 13 Anne Petersen                Una-Ut-Syrac            9.87       9.98   1 
 14 Ally Miran                   YMCA Team Id            9.69      10.35   1 
 15 Claire Christensen           Central Oreg            9.90      11.46   1 
 -- Nehalem Kunkle-Read          Step UR Game            9.79         FS   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 1:42.08  1/25/2014   CATC, CATC                                
                         Robinson-Jones, Smith-Barnett, Awakoaiye, Glover  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pacific Racers A.A.  'A'                          1:44.00    1:44.75   2 
     1) Malia Bryant                    2) Reonna Colier                  
     3) Katherine Jackson               4) Sydney Hunter                  
  2 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              1:45.10    1:47.05   2 
     1) Kaylee Oyler                    2) Maddy Dustin                   
     3) Tristan Bowens                  4) Tatum McGee                    
  3 Step UR Game UP TC  'A'                           1:47.00    1:48.60   2 
     1) Melissa Carson                  2) Jaena Goddard                  
     3) Hallie Knight                   4) Katya McKenzie                 
  4 Central Oregon Tc-Or  'A'                         1:51.00    1:48.61   2 
     1) Miranda Brown                   2) Claire Christensen             
     3) Hannah Cochran                  4) Trinley Sherpa                 
  5 YMCA Team Idaho  'B'                              1:48.50    1:50.47   2 
     1) Baylee Hemmert                  2) Taylor Elliott                 
     3) Jenny Cox                       4) Jordyn Johnson                 
  6 Step UR Game UP TC  'B'                           1:49.00    1:52.30   2 
     1) Tory Edwards                    2) Pieper James                   
     3) Nehalem Kunkle-Read             4) Yasmeen Ramos                  
  7 Step UR Game UP TC  'C'                           1:53.00    1:58.44   1 
     1) Eva Harn                        2) Myranda Johnson                
     3) Morgan McMasters                4) Not Yet Known                  
  8 Redmond Raiders  'A'                              2:00.00    1:59.99   1 
     1) Makenna Conley                  2) Sia Sibley                     
     3) Lellani Estrada                 4) Ariana Robles                  
 -- Cougar Track Club  'A'                            1:56.00         DQ   1  Lane Violation
     1) Maddie Choffel                  2) Brianna Bolster                
     3) Ellie Conklin                   4) Ellery Roth                    
 
Girls Triple Jump Pit #1 High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 11.94m  1/25/2014   Chinne Okoronkwo, Team NSAF                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Miranda Brown                Central Oreg        35-05.00     10.92m   35-10.00 
  2 Jamie Leitzinger             YMCA Team Id                      9.92m   32-06.50 
  3 Kalulu Ngaida                Team Cascade        31-00.00      9.87m   32-04.75 
  4 Reba Reeves                  Arizona Elit        33-11.25      9.86m   32-04.25 
  5 Claire Christensen           Central Oreg        31-08.00      9.82m   32-02.75 
 
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 14.84m  1/25/2014   Ashlie Blake, Liberty NV                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brenn Flint                  Una-Ut-Syrac         3-02.00     12.33m   40-05.50 
  2 Myah Harter                  Central Oreg        32-00.00      9.82m   32-02.75 
  3 Josie D'Agostino             Bozeman Trac        36-00.50      9.78m   32-01.00 
  4 Hana Haakenstad              YMCA Team Id        31-02.00      9.57m   31-04.75 
  5 Caroline Combs               Willamette S        30-08.75      9.55m   31-04.00 
  6 Kymra Richardson             Unattached                        9.38m   30-09.25 
  7 Ellie Conklin                Cougar Track        29-08.00      8.70m   28-06.50 
  8 Vanessa Guerrero             Redmond Raid        24-07.75      8.38m   27-06.00 
  9 Shauna Sibley                Redmond Raid        22-05.00      7.07m   23-02.50 
 10 Elizabeth Dotter             Team Cascade        23-08.00      6.23m   20-05.25 
 
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H  6.98  1/28/2011   Darius Smith, Unat, IL                      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bryce Kirby                  Empire Track            6.97       6.96H  2 
  2 Cory Mullanix                YMCA Team Id            7.03       6.99   2 
  3 Harrison Schrage             Step UR Game            6.86       7.02   2 
  4 Julius Shellmire             Portland Ath            7.04       7.05   2 
  5 Isaiah Ford                  Arizona Elit            7.02       7.10   2 
  6 Jovon Lewis                  Step UR Game            7.29       7.24   1 
  6 Cameron Russell              Step UR Game            7.17       7.24   2 
  8 Jake Harthun                 Step UR Game            7.22       7.26   1 
  9 Justin Trotto                Arizona Elit            7.37       7.29   1 
 10 Devin Gaskins                YMCA Team Id            7.31       7.30   1 
 11 Ryan Gillespy                YMCA Team Id            7.21       7.31   2 
 12 Ryan Bender                  Arizona Elit            7.17       7.33   2 
 13 Ryan Phillips                YMCA Team Id            7.35       7.37   1 
 14 Dallin Blaser                Una-Id-Pocat            7.33       7.44   1 
 15 Nathan Heck                  Una-Nv-Fallo            7.33       7.44   1 
 16 Jacoby McNamara              Redmond Raid            7.35       7.52   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 49.03  1/25/2014   Michael Bluth, Unat, UT                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Connor Ross                  Nevada Exper           48.07      48.98H 10 
  2 Josh Kellebrew               Una-Or-Portl           49.50      49.69  10 
  3 Jeffrey Johnson              YMCA Team Id           51.60      50.75   8 
  4 Logan Spodobalski            Pendola Proj           48.50      51.26  10 
  5 Jordan Goldsberry            Davis Tc-Ut            51.90      51.57   8 
  6 Palmer Flood                 Davis Tc-Ut            50.60      51.68  10 
  7 Ryan Bender                  Arizona Elit           50.86      52.06   9 
  8 Jake Harthun                 Step UR Game           51.00      52.32   9 
  9 Nick Ross                    YMCA Team Id           52.80      52.43   7 
 10 Isaiah Matthews              Pacific Race           51.00      52.51   9 
 11 Tanner Roark                 YMCA Team Id           52.00      52.52   8 
 12 Billy Calder                 Step UR Game           53.00      53.26   6 
 13 Wesley Poundstone            Una-Or-Gresh           52.37      53.35   7 
 14 Malachi Seib                 Step UR Game           52.50      53.53   7 
 15 Kellen Hansen                Star Valley            52.48      53.94   7 
 16 Charles Paul                 YMCA Team Id           58.20      54.05   3 
 17 Cornell (Jaz) Green          Arizona Elit           54.00      54.51   5 
 18 Carl Evans                   Bozeman Trac           53.50      54.56   6 
 18 Isaac Sanchez                Columbia Riv           58.75      54.56   3 
 20 Isaac Derman                 Central Oreg           54.00      54.62   5 
 21 Jessie Sanders               Star Valley            55.40      54.77   4 
 22 Jaron Erickson               Davis Tc-Ut            52.80      54.97   7 
 23 Nicholas Zadar               YMCA Team Id           55.60      55.03   4 
 24 Andre Jones                  Empire Track           54.51      55.05   5 
 25 Patrick Glenn                Una-Or-Gresh           55.83      55.12   4 
 26 Wyatt Helm                   Melba Senior           52.04      55.13   8 
 27 Shane Viescas                Prineville T           53.37      55.46   6 
 28 Austin Martin                Team Cascade           58.00      55.68   3 
 29 Whitman Jones                Star Valley            56.88      55.78   3 
 30 Ramond Figueroa              Arizona Elit           55.10      56.06   5 
 31 Tanner Hunsaker              Star Valley            56.57      56.37   4 
 32 Chase Nielsen                Kuna High Sc           50.77      56.90  10 
 33 Layne Bush                   Team Cascade           59.00      58.16   2 
 34 Joey Swanson                 Star Valley            56.64      58.25   4 
 35 Maxwell Farrell              Team Cascade         1:03.00      58.73   1 
 36 Michael Kroker               Team Cascade         1:00.00      59.26   2 
 37 Kael Cox                     Bozeman Trac           58.00      59.56   3 
 38 Andrew O'Brien               YMCA Team Id         1:03.00      59.99   2 
 38 Isaac Gilbertson             Bozeman Trac         1:09.00      59.99   1 
 40 Cooper Shea                  YMCA Team Id         1:05.00    1:00.05   1 
 41 Isaiah Homer                 Running Dawg         1:01.00    1:01.02   2 
 42 Adan Eledesma                Nampa Runnin         1:05.00    1:01.36   1 
 -- Emmett Bailor                Prineville T           52.90         DQ   6  Lane Violation
 -- Carson Andreasen             Una-Ut-Syrac           53.00         DQ   6  Lane Violation
 -- Eddie Ayala                  Una-Or-Portl           54.00         DQ   5  Lane Violation
 -- Alan Beckman                 Team Cascade         1:00.00         DQ   2  Lane Violation
 -- Josh Suber                   Arizona Elit           50.80         DQ   9  Lane Violation
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 1:55.26  1/25/2014   Connor Ross, Nevada Experience            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Eastwood            Una-Mt-Belgr         2:02.00    1:58.55   4 
  2 Garrett Calhoun              YMCA Team Id         1:58.00    1:59.13   5 
  3 Logan Spodobalski            Pendola Proj         1:57.50    2:01.11   5 
  4 Chase Nielsen                Kuna High Sc         1:56.20    2:02.77   5 
  5 Porter Wilkes                Canyon Track         2:02.00    2:03.19   4 
  6 Ben Davis                    Thunder TC           2:04.46    2:03.49   4 
  7 Chantz Lund                  Una-Id-Kimbe         2:13.00    2:04.79   3 
  8 Matt Beeks                   Thunder TC           1:59.95    2:04.94   5 
  9 Ryan Andreasen               Una-Ut-Syrac         2:00.00    2:05.97   4 
 10 Dillon Hughes                Una-Id-Nampa         1:57.08    2:07.14   5 
 11 Tanner Roark                 YMCA Team Id         2:00.00    2:07.48   5 
 12 Kyle Havriliak               Una-Az-Phx-H         2:04.00    2:08.24   4 
 13 austin stewart               Una-Id-Shell         2:08.00    2:08.79   3 
 14 Siyad Matan                  YMCA Team Id         2:15.00    2:09.03   3 
 15 Josiah Niederwerfer          Columbia Riv         2:15.00    2:09.49   3 
 16 Dalen Gardner                Central Oreg         2:03.00    2:09.94   4 
 17 Jeremiah Hellewell           Una-Id-Nampa         2:09.25    2:10.56   3 
 18 Christian Escobedo           Canyon Track         2:07.00    2:10.63   3 
 19 Spencer Crane                YMCA Team Id         2:22.00    2:12.53   1 
 20 Isaac Mitchell               Athletics NW                    2:12.93   3 
 21 Robbie Swanson               YMCA Team Id         2:16.00    2:14.02   2 
 22 Brandon Winward              Una-Id-Shell         2:20.00    2:14.03   2 
 23 Craig Bluth                  Una-Ut-River         2:10.00    2:15.26   3 
 24 Anthony Ghiorso              YMCA Team Id         2:35.00    2:16.19   1 
 25 Donell Rome                  Columbia Riv         2:16.00    2:16.69   2 
 26 Chase Barrow                 Una-Id-Shell         2:21.42    2:18.33   1 
 27 Charles Paul                 YMCA Team Id         2:20.00    2:20.54   2 
 28 Ethan Davis                  YMCA Team Id         2:20.00    2:21.04   2 
 29 Mark Castaneda               Canyon Track         2:17.00    2:21.43   2 
 30 Nathanael Feller             Team Cascade         2:19.00    2:21.78   2 
 31 Josh Fritz                   YMCA Team Id         2:29.00    2:24.94   1 
 32 Maxwell Farrell              Team Cascade         2:25.00    2:28.39   1 
 33 Taylor Gray                  Team Cascade         2:19.00    2:29.63   2 
 34 Isaiah Homer                 Running Dawg         2:40.00    2:31.37   1 
 35 Treyson Conley               Redmond Raid         2:25.00    2:34.04   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H 4:16.02  1/25/2014   Elijah Armstrong, Pocatello TC            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Armstrong             Una-Id-Pocat         4:09.00    4:13.49H  5 
  2 Michael Slagowski            YMCA Team Id         4:16.00    4:15.19H  5 
  3 Josh Ward                    Davis Tc-Ut          4:24.00    4:19.86   5 
  4 Connor Ross                  Nevada Exper         4:20.46    4:21.93   5 
  5 Logan MacKay                 Davis Tc-Ut          4:25.00    4:24.22   5 
  6 Stokton Smith                Davis Tc-Ut          4:25.00    4:24.47   5 
  7 Anthony Ocegueda             Silver State         4:26.56    4:25.30   5 
  8 Jonathan Eastwood            Una-Mt-Belgr         4:26.00    4:25.59   5 
  9 Austin Fred                  YMCA Team Id         4:22.00    4:26.45   5 
 10 Jonah Babbel                 Canyon Track         4:26.00    4:28.18   5 
 11 Logan Morley                 Una-Mt-Bigfo         4:26.00    4:29.58   5 
 12 Jacob Schaffeld              YMCA Team Id         4:27.00    4:30.20   5 
 13 DJ Harris                    Thunder TC           4:26.32    4:30.76   5 
 14 Xavier Esparza               Thunder TC           4:20.00    4:31.49   5 
 15 Samuel Berg                  Una-Id-Merid         4:32.03    4:31.93   4 
 16 Colter Blanchard             Davis Tc-Ut          4:32.00    4:33.56   4 
 17 Camren Todd                  Davis Tc-Ut          4:32.00    4:35.04   4 
 18 Bryce Ferguson               Davis Tc-Ut          4:36.00    4:35.39   4 
 19 Garrett Calhoun              YMCA Team Id         4:40.00    4:37.80   4 
 20 Frasier Williamson           Davis Tc-Ut          4:36.00    4:37.88   4 
 21 Vincent Groner               Canyon Track         4:50.00    4:40.07   3 
 22 Colton Rimann                Davis Tc-Ut          4:38.00    4:40.83   4 
 23 Thomas Morrell               Centennial H         4:35.00    4:41.11   4 
 24 Chris D'Angelo               Thunder TC           4:39.32    4:42.45   4 
 25 Jesus Deleon                 Canyon Track         4:48.00    4:42.53   3 
 26 Chantz Lund                  Una-Id-Kimbe         4:45.00    4:43.49   3 
 27 Nick Hamilton                Canyon Track         4:26.00    4:44.05   5 
 28 austin stewart               Una-Id-Shell         4:36.10    4:44.28   4 
 29 Daniel Tumblin               Davis Tc-Ut          4:42.00    4:44.77   4 
 30 Zach Wilde                   Davis Tc-Ut          4:42.00    4:44.84   3 
 31 Mason LaBadie                Pendola Proj         4:43.00    4:47.34   3 
 32 Ben Stevens                  Pendola Proj         4:48.00    4:47.72   3 
 33 Carson Andreasen             Una-Ut-Syrac         4:45.00    4:48.64   3 
 34 Siyad Matan                  YMCA Team Id         4:52.00    4:48.74   2 
 35 Mitch Perry                  Davis Tc-Ut          4:45.00    4:49.50   3 
 36 Joseph Mullener              YMCA Team Id         4:32.00    4:49.90   4 
 37 Anthony Ramirez              Una-Az-Phoen         4:57.00    4:50.03   2 
 38 Spencer Crane                YMCA Team Id         4:47.00    4:50.12   3 
 39 Mark Crandall                Una-Id-Shell         4:50.00    4:51.07   3 
 40 Josiah Niederwerfer          Columbia Riv         4:48.00    4:51.48   3 
 41 Jackson Brill                Una-Id-Boise         4:44.00    4:53.05   3 
 42 Brandon Winward              Una-Id-Shell         5:07.00    4:55.53   2 
 43 Brandon Peters               Davis Tc-Ut          4:46.00    4:55.66   3 
 44 Robbie Swanson               YMCA Team Id         4:57.00    5:00.85   2 
 45 Colton Biedenbach            Una-Id-Filer         4:43.54    5:02.18   3 
 46 Solomon Hanson               Thunder TC           5:14.00    5:02.24   1 
 47 Craig Bluth                  Una-Ut-River         5:15.00    5:02.60   1 
 48 Chase Nielsen                Kuna High Sc         4:42.00    5:02.65   3 
 49 Paul Page                    Canyon Track         4:31.00    5:03.22   4 
 50 Isaac Mitchell               Athletics NW                    5:03.27   3 
 51 pablo lopez                  Nampa Runnin         5:13.00    5:03.80   2 
 52 Abdi Maqtal                  YMCA Team Id         4:57.00    5:04.07   2 
 53 Donell Rome                  Columbia Riv         5:02.00    5:04.57   2 
 54 Tyler Farnsworth             YMCA Team Id         4:46.00    5:04.65   3 
 55 Angel Castellanos            Columbia Riv         5:01.00    5:07.26   2 
 56 Jeran Sykes                  YMCA Team Id         4:55.00    5:07.36   2 
 57 Jeremiah Hellewell           Una-Id-Nampa         4:40.00    5:07.76   4 
 58 Jackson Snedecor             Thunder TC           4:38.36    5:08.06   4 
 59 Jackson Dial                 Canyon Track         5:15.00    5:08.43   1 
 60 Graydon Fritz                Columbia Riv         5:01.00    5:09.77   2 
 61 Brandon Williams             Una-Or-Gresh         5:11.79    5:10.25   2 
 62 Grant Johnson                Rams TC              5:00.00    5:11.38   2 
 63 Anthony Ghiorso              YMCA Team Id         5:30.00    5:11.66   1 
 64 Chase Barrow                 Una-Id-Shell         5:16.32    5:12.04   1 
 65 Samuel O'Reilly              Bobcat Indoo         4:50.00    5:12.50   3 
 66 Josh Fritz                   YMCA Team Id         5:03.00    5:12.74   2 
 67 Mark Castaneda               Canyon Track         5:05.00    5:12.83   2 
 68 Clay Allred                  Council              5:12.00    5:13.23   2 
 69 James Sestric                Una-Or-Gresh         5:42.00    5:14.16   1 
 70 Mathew Stewart               Redmond Raid         5:13.54    5:14.78   1 
 71 Camren Horn                  Premier Spor         5:08.00    5:20.00   2 
 72 Ethan Davis                  YMCA Team Id         5:20.00    5:21.50   1 
 73 Adan Eledesma                Nampa Runnin         5:45.00    5:21.74   1 
 74 Wyatt Mills                  Una-Id-Kuna-         5:09.00    5:23.86   2 
 75 Taylor Gray                  Team Cascade         5:40.00    5:26.34   1 
 76 Drew Hiatt                   YMCA Team Id         5:22.00    5:30.71   1 
 77 Zach Hill                    Una-Id-Kuna-         5:32.00    5:34.25   1 
 78 Kael Cox                     Bozeman Trac         6:14.00    5:39.81   1 
 79 Derick Rusher                YMCA Team Id         5:48.00    5:43.33   1 
 80 Hunter Strobel               Una-Or-Gresh         6:06.00    5:58.37   1 
 
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
          HS: H  8.08  1/24/2014   Connor Bracken, Step UR Game                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Phillips                YMCA Team Id            8.59       8.65   2 
  2 Carter Bracken               Step UR Game            8.56       8.68   2 
  3 Palmer Flood                 Davis Tc-Ut             8.69       8.73   2 
  4 Ryan Chism                   YMCA Team Id            8.79       8.82   2 
  5 Josh Kjar                    YMCA Team Id            9.06       8.83   1 
  5 Nathan Heck                  Una-Nv-Fallo            8.64       8.83   2 
  7 Keven Kailey                 Bozeman Trac            8.88       8.89   1 
  8 Daylon Martin                Una-Or-Gresh            8.85       9.10   2 
  9 Jaron Erickson               Davis Tc-Ut             8.64       9.12   2 
 10 Collin Bracken               Step UR Game            9.25       9.32   1 
 11 Tanner Kutterer              Una-Ut-Syrac            9.21       9.38   1 
 12 michael seyl                 Prineville T            9.60       9.76   1 
 13 Malachi Seib                 Step UR Game            9.84       9.83   1 
 14 Skylar Galgan                Una-Or-Gresh            9.58       9.87   1 
 15 Quintin Gooing               Una-Or-Gresh            9.96      11.46   1 
 16 Samuel Brixey                YMCA Team Id            8.30      12.83   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
          HS: H 1:31.93  2/7/2009    CA Track Club                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Step UR Game UP TC  'A'                           1:30.00    1:29.95H 
     1) Carter Bracken                  2) Jake Harthun                   
     3) Cameron Russell                 4) Harrison Schrage               
  2 YMCA Team Idaho  'A'                              1:34.00    1:30.26H 
     1) Jeffrey Johnson                 2) Devin Gaskins                  
     3) Nick Ross                       4) Cory Mullanix                  
  3 Step UR Game UP TC  'B'                           1:34.00    1:36.44  
     1) Billy Calder                    2) Jovon Lewis                    
     3) Rocky Martin                    4) Malachi Seib                   
  4 Central Oregon Tc-Or  'A'                         1:38.00    1:36.50  
     1) Dalen Gardner                   2) Ian Lybarger                   
     3) Justin Parsons                  4) Will Hager                     
  5 Redmond Raiders  'A'                              1:35.00    1:43.84  
     1) Jacob Jackson                   2) Jacoby McNamara                
     3)                                 4) Not Yet Known                  
 
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 2.05m  1/28/2011   Ryan Scott, Skyline                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tregan Deveraux              Una-Ut-Verna         6-06.00      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Dejan Nikolic                YMCA Team Id         6-04.00      1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Kevin Mohr                   Raise the Ba         6-00.00      1.85m    6-00.75 
  4 Keven Kailey                 Bozeman Trac         5-10.00      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Kashta Andrade-Booker        Una-Or-Portl         5-10.00     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Brandon Martin               Team Cascade         5-02.00      1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Zander Standish              Una-Or-Gresh         6-01.00     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Justin Trotto                Arizona Elit         5-08.00     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Matt Nelson                  YMCA Team Id         5-10.00     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Zakarie Macpherson           YMCA Team Id         5-06.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Aidan Schlupe                YMCA Team Id         5-06.00      1.65m    5-05.00 
 12 Isaak Boorstein              Central Oreg         5-04.00      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Ryan Tennant                 Central Oreg         5-07.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Ty Westcott                  Prineville T         5-02.00      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Max Weitz                    YMCA Team Id         6-02.00         NH            
 -- Jerremy Smith                Willamette S         5-07.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 4.80m  1/25/2014   Connor McLean, Willamette Striders          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nathan Heck                  Una-Nv-Fallo        15-00.00      4.58m   15-00.25 
  2 Kevin Mohr                   Raise the Ba        14-00.00      4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Wes Loertscher               YMCA Team Id        14-11.00     J4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Troy Gingerich               Raise the Ba        13-01.00      4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 John Eisenberg               Raise the Ba        13-06.00      3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Dallas Moss                  Raise the Ba        14-00.00     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Sam Dailey                   Una-Wa-Colfa        12-06.00     J3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Keegan Winkle                Unattached          13-00.00      3.80m   12-05.50 
  9 Eric Batson                  Canyon Track        12-06.00     J3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Raymond Weymouth             YMCA Team Id        12-06.00      3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Seth Nims                    Una-Id-Boise                      3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Mark Sullivan                YMCA Team Id        12-00.00     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Neil Chaney                  Prineville T                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 14 Quentin Duffer               Grande Ronde                      3.20m   10-06.00 
 15 Justin Lobaugh               Dragila Vaul                     J3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Jake Englar                  Nampa Christ                         NH            
 -- Chris Obuch                  YMCA Team Id        12-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Triple Jump Pit #2 High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 14.80m  1/25/2014   Keandre Bates, Team NSAF                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harrison Schrage             Step UR Game        47-02.00     14.36m   47-01.50 
  2 Cory Mullanix                YMCA Team Id        44-06.00     13.45m   44-01.50 
  3 Samuel Brixey                YMCA Team Id        44-00.00     13.22m   43-04.50 
  4 Britt Ipsen                  YMCA Team Id        43-02.00     13.00m   42-08.00 
  5 Steven Harshorn-West         Arizona Elit        42-02.00     12.93m   42-05.25 
  6 Wyatt Helm                   Melba Senior        44-04.25     12.87m   42-02.75 
  7 Conner Watson                Arizona Elit        46-03.25     12.83m   42-01.25 
  8 Will Hager                   Central Oreg        39-01.00     12.39m   40-07.75 
  9 Jerremy Smith                Willamette S        40-01.00     11.90m   39-00.50 
 10 Ethan Hardacre               Pendola Proj        36-00.00     11.58m   38-00.00 
 11 Justin Parsons               Central Oreg        38-10.00     11.52m   37-09.50 
 12 Cory Taylor                  Step UR Game                     11.38m   37-04.00 
 13 Dylan Rawe                   Una-Or-Redmo        36-06.50     10.71m   35-01.75 
 -- Jacob Ernst                  Una-Nv-Fallo                       FOUL            
 -- Alan Beckman                 Team Cascade        34-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Josh Fritz                   YMCA Team Id        32-09.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
          HS: H 22.68m  1/28/2011   Ryan Crouser, Unat, OR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Heimuller               Central Oreg        46-00.00     13.52m   44-04.25 
  2 Parker Gage                  YMCA Team Id        42-00.00     12.91m   42-04.25 
  3 Zachary Andrew               Empire Tack         44-07.00     11.97m   39-03.25 
  4 Connor Smith                 Star Valley         36-05.00     11.02m   36-02.00 
  5 Curtis Hollinger             Prineville T        35-00.00     10.36m   34-00.00 
  6 Jared Romain                 Central Oreg        37-00.00     10.21m   33-06.00 
  7 Adam Bender                  Arizona Elit        38-01.00     10.19m   33-05.25 
  8 Dominic Federico             Team Cascade        31-09.00      9.72m   31-10.75 
  9 Brian Guzman                 Star Valley         33-06.00      9.62m   31-06.75 
 10 Ryan Dempsay                 YMCA Team Id                      8.86m   29-01.00